Wednesday, April 24 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    08:00:31
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 Sched   L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3 - - - -
12:00 Sched   FS
C. COAST MARINERS FC
ABDISH-ATA
- - - -
12:00 Sched   FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
12
RODINA
5 - - - -
13:00 Sched   FS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
SHONAN BELLMARE
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
YOKOHAMA FC
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
FC RYUKYU
GAMBA OSAKA
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
KATALLER TOYAMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
NAGANO PARCEIRO
KYOTO SANGA
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
NARA CLUB
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
SAGAN TOSU
- - - -
13:00 Sched   LC
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
KASHIWA REYSOL
- - - -
13:30 Sched   LC
GAINARE TOTTORI
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
- - - -
14:30 Sched   PLU
LEEDS (U18)
12
DERBY (U18)
9 - - - -
14:30 Sched   SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
4
MUROM
8 - - - -
15:00 Sched   L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
7
PSS SLEMAN
13 - - - -
15:30 Sched   SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
RODINA 2
6 - - - -
16:00 TF   SDGr
VIRTUS BOLZANO
17
PORTOGRUARO
10 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PL
ORENBURG
12
DINAMO MOSCOW
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FL
TYUMEN
7
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
14 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLDA
IRTYSH OMSK
9
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
3
DINAMO BRYANSK
10 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLDB
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
11
SPARTAK NALCHIK
12 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
10
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
13
OFK MALZENICA
14 - - - -
16:45 Sched   SRGr
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
4
POLI IASI
8 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
12
FK TUZLA CITY
11 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PL
EL GEISH
10
ENPPI
4 - - - -
17:00 Sched   SLCG
LAMIA
6
PAOK
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   ISLF
FC GOA
MUMBAI CITY
- - - -
17:00 Sched   LIPG
CS COMUNAL SELIMBAR
3
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
5 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
8
PFC KUBAN
18 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
17
TORPEDO MOSCOW
11 - - - -
17:00 Sched   SLDA
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
5 - - - -
17:00 Sched   CUP
RADNICKI 1923
VOJVODINA
- - - -
17:30 Sched   FL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
2
LENINGRADETS
16 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
DOLNY KUBIN
15
HFC HUMENNE
4 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
FC PETRZALKA 1898
3
SPISSKA NOVA VES
16 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
MSK POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
5
KFC KOMARNO
1 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
PUCHOV
6
FC TATRAN PRESOV
2 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
STK 1914 SAMORIN
11
MSK ZILINA B
7 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2L
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
9
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
12 - - - -
18:00 Sched   1DRP
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
5
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
DZIUGAS
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   AL
FK TRANSINVEST
10
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   FL
SOKOL SARATOV
15
ENISEY
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
7
CHELYABINSK
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SLDA
AVANGARD KURSK
2
KALUGA
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
7
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
6 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top