Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CYPRUS  - DIVISION 1 - 1. DIVISION  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-18
20:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 1-0 3-0 - - (87)TWUMASI PATRICK  
2023-08-19
20:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 4 1-1 1-1 - - CHRISTODOULOU GEORGIOS(35)  
20:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 0-0 3-1 - - PECHLIVANIS MARIOS(89)  
2023-08-20
20:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 APOEL 2 0-0 0-2 - - MARQUINHOS(90+8)  
2023-08-21
20:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (88)SPOLJARIC MATIJA  
20:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 NEA SALAMIS 3 1 1-0 4-0 - - (80)KAKOULLIS ANDRONIKOS  
20:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - MORSAY JONATHAN(8)  
2023-08-26
20:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 ANORTHOSIS 2 0-1 0-2 - - HELDER(89)  
20:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 5 OMONIA 1 1-1 3-3 - - (90+4)LOUKILI KARIM  
2023-08-27
20:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 0-1 1-1 - - (68)PAPAGEORGHIOU GIORGOS  
20:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 3 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 5 2 1-2 4-3 - - (88)PAPAFOTIS VASILIOS  
2023-08-28
20:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 2 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 1 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen85)ARTHUR GOMIS YANNICK  
20:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 4 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 4-4 5-5 - - LOMOTEY EMMANUEL(86)  
2023-09-01
20:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 4 1 NEA SALAMIS 5 1-0 2-2 - - MIGUELITO(90+14)  
2023-09-02
20:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-1 0-2 - - FARAJ IMAD(64)  
20:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 3 AEL LIMASSOL 4 0-1 3-1 - - (90)NAME MOUSTAPHA  
20:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 4 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 4 1 1-0 1-1 - - N'DIAYE MAMADOU(63)  
2023-09-03
20:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 1 0-3 0-5 - - MONTNOR JADEN(90)  
20:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 3 1-0 1-0 - - (12)VALBUENA MATHIEU  
21:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 4 2 APOEL 8 2 2-1 2-1 - - EFREM GEORGIOS(44)  
2023-09-16
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 3 3-1 3-2 - - SANGARE IBRAHIM(59)  
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 0-2 1-3 - - CASTRO YAIR(88)  
20:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 4 OMONIA 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-17
18:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 ANORTHOSIS 1 0-1 1-3 - - CASTEL SERGIO(90+5)  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 2 PAFOS FC 1 0-0 1-1 - - DRAGOMIR VLAD(66)  
20:30 Fin 1D APOEL 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 1-1 1-1 - - DARIKWA TENDAYI(45+5)  
2023-09-22
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 4 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)CHATZIVASILIS GIANNIS  
2023-09-23
18:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 3-0 4-0 - - (Pen52)JAIRO  
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 3 1-0 3-0 - - (85)PECHLIVANIS MARIOS  
20:30 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 1 APOEL 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+5)HELDER  
2023-09-24
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL AEL LIMASSOL 2 0-0 2-0 - - (73)MARQUES PEDRO  
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 3 NEA SALAMIS 3 1-2 2-3 - - DORREGARAY DIEGO(Pen90+2)  
2023-09-25
19:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 2 ARIS LIMASSOL 4 1-1 2-2 - - (90+1)SEMEDO WILLY  
2023-09-27
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 5 1 PAFOS FC 3 0-0 1-0 - - (81)EDUARDO WILSON  
2023-09-30
18:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 NEA SALAMIS 5 1-1 1-1 - - DIAKITE ABDELAYE(30)  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 2 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 0-1 0-1 - - COSTACHE VALENTIN(10)  
2023-10-01
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 1 1 ANORTHOSIS 3 0-2 1-3 - - THIOUNE OUSSEYNOU(90+8)  
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 OMONIA 2 1-0 1-3 - - CIPRIANO MARQUINHOS(90+8)  
2023-10-02
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 2-1 5-1 - - (82)JEFTE  
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 PAFOS FC 2 1-3 1-4 - - ALVARENGA MATHEUS(83)  
2023-10-06
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 0-0 2-0 - - (71)DORREGARAY DIEGO  
2023-10-07
19:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 1-1 3-3 - - (88)ALIOUM SAIDOU  
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 APOEL 4 0-0 0-1 - - NDONGALA DIEUMERCI(52)  
2023-10-08
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1-0 4-0 - - (89)MARQUES PEDRO  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 3 ARIS LIMASSOL 8 1-2 2-3 - - FERRER SALVADOR(Own67)  
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)CABRERA ENZO  
2023-10-21
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2-0 2-0 - - (25)STRUSKI KAROL  
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 2 NEA SALAMIS 2 1-0 1-0 - - (41)VILLAFANEZ LUCAS  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 3 1 2-0 5-0 - - (88)GYURCSO ADAM  
2023-10-22
17:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 4 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 1-0 2-1 - - (86)MENDOZA JAVIER  
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 ANORTHOSIS 0-2 0-2 - - GASSAMA SEKOU(18)  
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 0-1 0-5 - - RUIZ JOHN(Own90+6)  
2023-10-23
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 1 OMONIA 2 0-2 0-2 - - SEMEDO WILLY(16)  
2023-10-25
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 1 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen89)DORREGARAY DIEGO  
2023-10-28
18:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 6 1-0 2-0 - - (88)ELIA MARIOS  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 APOEL 3 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen90+9)SUK JOEY  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 4 AEL LIMASSOL 2 1-0 2-1 - - (77)DORREGARAY DIEGO  
2023-10-29
18:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 3 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 4 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 4 0-0 1-1 - - DELMIRO(87)  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 PAFOS FC 4 0-2 0-3 - - JAIRO(60)  
2023-10-30
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 ARIS LIMASSOL 4 0-1 0-1 - - CAJU(32)  
2023-11-03
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 0-0 1-1 - - CABRERA ENZO(55)  
2023-11-04
18:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 3 0-0 0-2 - - BRAMBILLA LUKAS(90+2)  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 3 NEA SALAMIS 5 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)ARTHUR GOMIS YANNICK  
19:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 1-0 2-0 - - (72)SEMEDO WILLY  
2023-11-05
18:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 APOEL 3 0-1 0-3 - - GARCIA ANGEL(Own65)  
18:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 3 ANORTHOSIS 2 1-0 1-0 - - (1)TANKOVIC MUAMER  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 2-0 2-1 - - DOUMBIA ABOUBACAR(88)  
2023-11-10
20:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 1 OMONIA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)CORREIA ANDERSON  
2023-11-11
18:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen78)DORREGARAY DIEGO  
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 PAFOS FC 2 1-2 1-4 - - ALVARENGA MATHEUS(90+1)  
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 2 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1-0 1-0 - - (39)JEFTE  
2023-11-12
17:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90)POPESCU CALIN  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-1 0-1 - - SOL FRAN(41)  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 4 ARIS LIMASSOL 5 1 0-0 4-1 - - (90+7)TSOUKALAS STAVROS  
2023-11-25
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 0-0 3-0 - - (78)DRAGOMIR VLAD  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 6 APOEL 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen80)SHUMANSKIY ARTEM  
2023-11-26
18:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 1 2-1 4-1 - - (83)ANSARIFARD KARIM  
18:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 NEA SALAMIS 4 1 1-1 2-2 - - (Own90+1)SERGIOU KONSTRANTINOS  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 ANORTHOSIS 2 0-0 0-1 - - GASSAMA SEKOU(90)  
2023-11-27
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 2-2 2-2 - - KYRIAKOU EVANGELOS(Own37)  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1-0 3-0 - - (86)LOPES RAFAEL  
2023-12-01
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 OMONIA 3 1-1 1-2 - - ALIOUM SAIDOU(59)  
2023-12-02
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 1-1 2-2 - - KRMENCIK MICHAEL(90)  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 2 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-03
16:30 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 1-0 1-1 - - CHATZIVASILIS GIANNIS(59)  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 4 PAFOS FC 1 0-0 0-2 - - JAIRO(84)  
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 1-0 5-0 - - (90+4)KVILITAIA GIORGI  
2023-12-04
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 3 0-2 0-4 - - NIKOLIC VELJKO(88)  
2023-12-08
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 3 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-1 0-3 - - ABDURAHIMI BESHART(80)  
2023-12-09
17:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 ARIS LIMASSOL 5 0-1 2-1 - - (Own75)CAJU  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1-0 2-0 - - (71)PAPAFOTIS VASILIOS  
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 5 1-1 3-1 - - (90+2)GOMES DALCIO  
2023-12-10
17:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 ANORTHOSIS 4 0-0 0-1 - - GASSAMA SEKOU(90+4)  
18:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 5 PAFOS FC 1 2-0 2-1 - - TWUMASI PATRICK(90+5)  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 2 OMONIA 1 0-0 0-2 - - KOUSOULOS IOANNIS(75)  
2023-12-16
18:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-1 0-3 - - LOPES RAFAEL(90+3)  
18:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 3 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 4 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen62)KAKOULLIS ANDRONIKOS  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 3 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 6 0-1 2-1 - - (68)CASTEL SERGIO  
2023-12-17
17:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 AEL LIMASSOL 3 1-2 1-4 - - ANDREOU EVANGELOS(90+2)  
18:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 APOEL 4 0-0 0-1 - - CHEBAKE ISSAM(59)  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 NEA SALAMIS 2 0-2 0-2 - - NARSINGH LUCIANO(32)  
2023-12-18
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 6 ARIS LIMASSOL 2 2-0 2-0 - - (Own45+3)ARTHUR GOMIS YANNICK  
2023-12-21
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (85)SUTO MARIJAN  
2023-12-22
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (43)ARTHUR GOMIS YANNICK  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 5 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 1-2 3-4 - - PERETZ ELIEL(90+6)  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 0-1 2-1 - - (82)TRICKOVSKI IVAN  
2023-12-23
17:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 2 PAFOS FC 3 0-1 1-2 - - TANKOVIC MUAMER(81)  
17:00 Fin 1D APOEL OMONIA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90)CHEBAKE ISSAM  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 4 ANORTHOSIS 4 0-1 0-3 - - HELDER(81)  
2024-01-02
17:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 APOEL 5 2-0 2-2 - - KVILITAIA GIORGI(90+6)  
19:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 AEL LIMASSOL 4 2-0 3-1 - - MEDOJEVIC SLOBODAN(90+2)  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 6 1-0 1-0 - - (14)GASSAMA SEKOU  
2024-01-03
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 NEA SALAMIS 2 1-2 2-3 - - (65)GOMES ZE  
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+6)DRAGOMIR VLAD  
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-04
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 1-0 1-1 - - ASANTE ERNEST(70)  
2024-01-06
17:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 ANORTHOSIS 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90)TOMANE  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 1-2 1-3 - - VALBUENA MATHIEU(51)  
2024-01-07
17:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen81)THEODOROU DIMITRIS  
17:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 5 1-0 3-2 - - (90+1)FRANGOS ANDREAS  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 1 1 OMONIA 1 2-0 2-0 - - (45+4)KOKORIN ALEKSANDR  
2024-01-08
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 PAFOS FC 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)VELKOVSKI DIMITAR  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (67)SOL FRAN  
2024-01-12
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 2 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-0 0-1 - - RODRIGUS CLARISMARIO(88)  
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 7 APOEL 5 0-0 2-1 - - TOMANE(64)  
2024-01-13
17:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 4 1 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 0-3 0-3 - - ROSSI KARIM(38)  
18:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 4-1 5-1 - - (74)SIMIC VELJKO  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 3 AEL LIMASSOL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (53)GASSAMA SEKOU  
2024-01-14
16:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 1 1-0 4-0 - - (90+1)FELIPE BRUNO  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 ARIS LIMASSOL 7 1 0-1 0-1 - - MONTNOR JADEN(18)  
2024-01-20
17:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 0-2 0-3 - - BAKENGA MUSHAGA(48)  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - SPIROVSKI STEFAN(31)  
2024-01-21
16:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 4-0 6-0 - - (90)JEFTE  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 4 NEA SALAMIS 1 0-0 0-1 - - MIGUELITO(70)  
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 2 OMONIA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-22
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 4 PAFOS FC 3 0-0 1-0 - - (88)FARAJ IMAD  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 5 ANORTHOSIS 2 1-0 2-1 - - (78)SAWO ZAKARIA  
2024-01-26
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS APOEL 0-2 0-4 - - MARQUINHOS(77)  
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 1-1 1-3 - - TRICKOVSKI IVAN(90+1)  
2024-01-27
17:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 2 1 PAFOS FC 3 1-1 1-2 - - TANKOVIC MUAMER(90)  
18:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 0-1 0-2 - - ASANTE ERNEST(90+5)  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 1 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-28
17:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU AEL LIMASSOL 0-0 0-3 - -                       
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 ARIS LIMASSOL 2 0-2 2-6 - - SAWO ZAKARIA(90+3)  
2024-01-31
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-1 1-1 - - (89)RUS ADRIAN  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 OMONIA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (70)SOL FRAN  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 0-0 4-0 - - (Pen90+5)SAWO ZAKARIA  
2024-02-01
16:00 Fin 1D APOEL KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 5 1-1 4-1 - - (77)KOSTADINOV GEORGI  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 1 NEA SALAMIS 3 3-1 3-1 - - (23)MINCHEV GEORGI  
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 0-2 0-2 - - CABRERA ENZO(24)  
2024-02-04
16:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 3 PAFOS FC 4 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+6)CASTEL SERGIO  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 OMONIA 4 0-1 1-2 - - CIPRIANO MARQUINHOS(90+6)  
2024-02-05
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin 1D APOEL 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 1-0 2-2 - - SANCHEZ FACUNDO(88)  
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 2-1 4-1 - - (81)ELIA MARIOS  
2024-02-06
19:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 AEL LIMASSOL 5 1-2 1-3 - - NKWOH FABRICE(90+4)  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 1 0-0 0-3 - - BROWN MORGAN(88)  
2024-02-09
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 4 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 2 2-1 3-3 - - (88)DIGUINY NICOLAS  
19:00 Fin 1D OMONIA 3 ANORTHOSIS 4 1 0-1 3-1 - - (75)BEZUS ROMAN  
2024-02-10
17:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 2-2 4-3 - - (Pen90+2)TANKOVIC MUAMER  
18:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 4 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 0-0 3-0 - - (82)CAJU  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 1-2 1-2 - - BAKENGA MUSHAGA(40)  
2024-02-11
17:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 NEA SALAMIS 3 0-3 0-3 - - MIGUELITO(43)  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL 2 APOEL 1 0-1 1-1 - - (62)FILIPOVIC PETAR  
2024-02-13
19:00 Fin 1D OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1 PAFOS FC 3 0-1 0-3 - - TANKOVIC MUAMER(64)  
2024-02-14
19:00 Fin 1D ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 1 OMONIA 2 0-2 2-2 - - (88)CABRERA ENZO  
19:00 Fin 1D ANORTHOSIS 2 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 5 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+3)KIKO  
19:00 Fin 1D AEL LIMASSOL A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-1 2-3 - - (90+11)SILVA  
2024-02-15
17:00 Fin 1D KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 1 0-0 3-1 - - (90+3)KATSANTONIS ANDREAS  
19:00 Fin 1D NEA SALAMIS 2 A.E. ZAKAKIOU 5 0-0 1-1 - - CLE(72)  
20:00 Fin 1D APOEL 3 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (21)NDONGALA DIEUMERCI  
2024-02-17
16:30 Fin 1D OMONIA 1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 0-0 1-0 - - (65)BEZUS ROMAN  
19:00 Fin 1D A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 ANORTHOSIS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (48)PONS PERE  
19:00 Fin 1D APOLLON LIMASSOL ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-18
16:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION 3 1-0 1-2 - - TSOUKALAS STAVROS(90+7)  
19:00 Fin 1D ARIS LIMASSOL 3 1 AEL LIMASSOL 1 1 4-0 4-0 - - (31)ARTHUR GOMIS YANNICK  
19:00 Fin 1D DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 APOEL 0-0 0-1 - - KOSTADINOV GEORGI(65)  
2024-02-19
19:00 Fin 1D PAFOS FC 2 NEA SALAMIS 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-21
19:00 Fin 1D A.E. ZAKAKIOU 3 ANORTHOSIS 0-2 0-2 - - CASTEL SERGIO(Pen42)  
 
Back to Top