Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ALBANIA  - SUPERLIGA - KATEGORIA SUPERIORE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-26
18:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-0 0-1 - - MERLIM YURI(59)  
21:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA FK KUKESI 2-1 3-1 - - (48)BOSHNJAKU LORIK  
2023-08-27
18:00 Fin KS LACI KF ERZENI 2-1 3-3 - - KAHRIMANOVIC AMIR(88)  
21:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA TIRANA 1-1 2-3 - - HASANI FLORENT(Pen90+1)  
2023-09-01
17:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI VLLAZNIA 1-1 2-2 - - BALAJ BEKIM(90)  
20:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE DINAMO TIRANA 0-0 1-0 - - (Own49)BEHIRATCHE JOCELIN  
2023-09-02
20:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES TIRANA 2-1 2-2 - - NAJDOVSKI FILIP(59)  
2023-09-03
17:00 Fin KS FK KUKESI FK EGNATIA 0-2 0-4 - - ISGANDARLI VUSAL(58)  
20:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI LACI 0-0 1-0 - - (90)GUEYE MAGUETTE  
2023-09-13
17:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA KF ERZENI 4-1 4-3 - - KAHRIMANOVIC AMIR(Pen90+3)  
20:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA FK KUKESI 0-0 2-1 - - (90+11)PRODANI INDRIT  
2023-09-14
16:00 Fin KS TIRANA SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-1 3-1 - - (90+4)HASANI FLORENT  
19:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA PARTIZANI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-15
17:00 Fin KS LACI TEUTA DURRES 2-0 6-1 - - (90+4)MYRTA OLSI  
2023-09-17
17:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI DINAMO TIRANA 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen78)KAHRIMANOVIC AMIR  
2023-09-18
17:00 Fin KS FK KUKESI TIRANA 0-0 1-2 - - (90+8)BESHIRAJ MARIO  
19:30 Fin KS PARTIZANI FK EGNATIA 1-1 1-1 - - MEDEIROS FERNANDO(23)  
2023-09-19
16:00 Fin KS LACI VLLAZNIA 1-1 2-1 - - (82)TRESA LEDJO  
16:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 1-0 - - (26)ARIFI ERGIS  
2023-09-22
16:00 Fin KS TIRANA KF ERZENI 0-1 0-1 - - MALIQI BEKIM(18)  
19:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA PARTIZANI 0-0 1-3 - - (90+3)KACORRI LUIS  
2023-09-23
16:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA LACI 1-0 2-1 - - MALOTA RENATO(Own84)  
19:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE FK KUKESI 0-1 0-1 - - RECI ENDRI(29)  
21:15 Fin KS VLLAZNIA TEUTA DURRES 1 2-0 2-0 - - (42)BALAJ BEKIM  
2023-09-27
16:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen90)KAHRIMANOVIC AMIR  
19:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA 1 FK EGNATIA 0-0 0-2 - - DWAMENA RAPHAEL(90)  
21:15 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES FK KUKESI 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-28
16:00 Fin KS LACI DINAMO TIRANA 1 0-1 0-1 - - ZABERGJA BATON(12)  
2023-10-01
15:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA TEUTA DURRES 0-0 0-1 - - FILI REALDO(61)  
17:30 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE PARTIZANI 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen83)RASHICA ERMIR  
2023-10-02
15:00 Fin KS FK KUKESI KF ERZENI 0-1 2-1 - - (87)TORRE SEBASTIAN LA  
19:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA 1 VLLAZNIA 0-0 1-1 - - (86)BARDHI PATRIK  
2023-10-03
15:00 Fin KS TIRANA LACI 0-1 0-3 - - MANELLARI ISI(90+4)  
2023-10-06
15:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA DINAMO TIRANA 1 2-0 3-0 - - (88)AHMETAJ ALESSANDRO  
2023-10-07
15:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA 1 TIRANA 0-0 0-1 - - HASANI FLORENT(90+8)  
2023-10-08
15:00 Fin KS LACI SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 2-0 - - (56)SOBOWALE RONALD  
19:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES KF ERZENI 0-0 0-1 - - KACBUFI ALESSANDRO(79)  
19:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI FK KUKESI 3-1 4-3 - - HASAJ FRANCESKO(73)  
2023-10-19
20:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI TIRANA 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)MENSAH ALFRED  
2023-10-21
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE 1 VLLAZNIA 0-0 0-2 - - DELAJ ANTONIO(90+5)  
2023-10-22
15:00 Fin KS FK KUKESI LACI 0-0 1-0 - - (64)ID ABDOU EL  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA TEUTA DURRES 1-0 2-3 - - JAZXHI ARTAN(90+8)  
2023-10-23
15:00 Fin KS TIRANA FK EGNATIA 1 2-1 2-3 - - PAULAUSKAS GYTIS(63)  
18:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI 1 PARTIZANI 0-1 1-2 - - MENSAH ALFRED(90)  
2023-10-27
15:00 Fin KS FK KUKESI 1 VLLAZNIA 0-0 1-0 - - (86)RASHITI ATDHE  
18:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI LACI 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-28
15:00 Fin KS TIRANA DINAMO TIRANA 1 1-0 1-1 - - DENISSON JOSE(52)  
18:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES PARTIZANI 0-0 0-1 - - BILALLI SABIT(90+2)  
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE FK EGNATIA 0-1 1-1 - - (90+13)AHANONU NNAMDI  
2023-10-31
15:00 Fin KS FK EGNATIA FK KUKESI 1-1 2-1 - - (56)SPAHIU SEBASTJAN  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA SKENDERBEU KORCE 2-1 2-1 - - (29)VILA LORENCO  
2023-11-01
15:00 Fin KS LACI PARTIZANI 0-0 0-1 - - TAIPI GJELBRIM(90+4)  
15:00 Fin KS TIRANA TEUTA DURRES 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen82)HASANI FLORENT  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA KF ERZENI 1-0 1-1 - - QARRI KRISTI(Own69)  
2023-11-04
18:00 Fin KS KF ERZENI FK EGNATIA 1 0-0 0-1 - - ZEJNULAI ARBIN(55)  
2023-11-05
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI DINAMO TIRANA 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES LACI 1-0 1-1 - - MYRTA OLSI(90+1)  
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE TIRANA 1-1 1-1 - - KAINA(45+3)  
2023-11-06
19:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI VLLAZNIA 3-1 4-1 - - (49)GUEYE MAGUETTE  
2023-11-23
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA PARTIZANI 1-1 1-1 - -
DIEUDONNE BINTSOUKA KOXY…(14)
 
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA KF ERZENI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (77)HOXHA RUSTEM  
21:00 Fin KS TIRANA FK KUKESI 1 1-0 3-2 - - (90)KAINA  
2023-11-24
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE 1 TEUTA DURRES 2-0 3-1 - - (84)RASHICA ERMIR  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA LACI 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-27
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI TIRANA 1-0 1-0 - - (36)MIHANA REDON  
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI DINAMO TIRANA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-28
14:30 Fin KS LACI FK EGNATIA 0-0 0-2 - - ISGANDARLI VUSAL(79)  
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-2 2-2 - - (82)MOTTA MATHEUS  
17:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES VLLAZNIA 0-1 0-1 - - GRUDA ILDI(4)  
2023-12-02
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA VLLAZNIA 3-0 3-0 - - (41)ISGANDARLI VUSAL  
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE KF ERZENI 1-0 1-0 - - (30)AHANONU NNAMDI  
2023-12-03
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI 1 TEUTA DURRES 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA LACI 1-0 2-0 - - (90)BARDHI PATRIK  
20:00 Fin KS TIRANA PARTIZANI 1-0 1-1 - - KEKO ALBERS(79)  
2023-12-07
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI TEUTA DURRES 0-1 1-1 - - (75)KEKO ALBERS  
2023-12-10
14:30 Fin KS LACI TIRANA 0-2 2-2 - - (90+2)WILLIAM  
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI FK KUKESI 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA DINAMO TIRANA 2-1 3-1 - - (55)BALAJ BEKIM  
2023-12-11
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-1 1-1 - - (47)MBA CHRISTIAN  
18:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES FK EGNATIA 1-0 2-2 - - MUSTA EMILIJANO(90+7)  
2023-12-16
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI PARTIZANI 0-0 1-1 - - MENSAH ALFRED(82)  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA FK EGNATIA 0-1 1-2 - - ISGANDARLI VUSAL(80)  
2023-12-17
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI TEUTA DURRES 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin KS TIRANA VLLAZNIA 0-1 0-1 - - BALAJ BEKIM(Pen37)  
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE LACI 0-1 0-1 - - MJAKI AGAN(12)  
2023-12-22
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 5-0 - - (Own90+2)FRASHERI ERLIS  
18:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES DINAMO TIRANA 1-2 1-2 - - VILA LORENCO(44)  
2023-12-23
14:30 Fin KS LACI FK KUKESI 0-1 1-1 - - (87)SOBOWALE RONALD  
2023-12-24
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA 1 TIRANA 0-1 0-5 - - LATIFI LIRIDON(87)  
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI KF ERZENI 0-2 1-2 - -
(54)DIEUDONNE BINTSOUKA KOXY…
 
2024-01-12
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA TIRANA 1-0 2-3 - - LATIFI LIRIDON(Pen82)  
2024-01-13
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen60)MEDEIROS FERNANDO  
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI TEUTA DURRES 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen39)CARA TEDI  
2024-01-14
14:30 Fin KS LACI 1 KF ERZENI 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA FK KUKESI 1-0 1-0 - - (2)GRUDA ILDI  
2024-01-19
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI FK EGNATIA 0-3 1-4 - - MONTENEGRO JURGUENS(89)  
18:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES TIRANA 1 0-1 2-2 - - (83)LLOCI MATIAS  
2024-01-20
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI VLLAZNIA 0-0 0-1 - - STOJANOVIC MILOS(87)  
18:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI LACI 1-0 1-2 - - TRESA LEDJO(90+6)  
2024-01-28
14:30 Fin KS LACI TEUTA DURRES 1-0 1-1 - - PEPOSHI ERGYS(Pen86)  
18:00 Fin KS TIRANA 1 SKENDERBEU KORCE 2-3 3-4 - - (84)MONTEIRO PATRICK  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA PARTIZANI 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen42)BALAJ BEKIM  
2024-01-29
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA KF ERZENI 0-1 3-2 - - (80)IBRAHIMOGLU MELIH  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA FK KUKESI 2-0 3-2 - - (90+6)HOXHA RUSTEM  
2024-02-03
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI TIRANA 2-1 2-3 - - MONTEIRO PATRICK(Pen89)  
17:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI FK EGNATIA 0-0 1-1 - - (90)SKUKA XHULIANO  
17:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES SKENDERBEU KORCE 3-0 3-0 - - (Pen44)PEPOSHI ERGYS  
2024-02-04
14:30 Fin KS LACI VLLAZNIA 1-0 1-1 - - ALIVODA REJAN(51)  
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI DINAMO TIRANA 0-2 0-4 - - BARDHI PATRIK(90)  
2024-02-10
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA LACI 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA TEUTA DURRES 1-0 2-1 - - (83)COBA MEHDI  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA 1 PARTIZANI 0-1 2-1 - - (88)VILA LORENCO  
2024-02-11
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE FK KUKESI 1-0 1-0 - - (8)RASHICA ERMIR  
18:00 Fin KS TIRANA KF ERZENI 0-0 1-1 - - (81)ABAZAJ KRISTAL  
2024-02-16
17:00 Fin KS TEUTA DURRES FK KUKESI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen51)PEPOSHI ERGYS  
20:00 Fin KS PARTIZANI TIRANA 2-1 2-1 - - (43)SKUKA XHULIANO  
2024-02-17
14:30 Fin KS KF ERZENI SKENDERBEU KORCE 0-2 0-3 - - NIKAJ ARDIT(76)  
14:30 Fin KS LACI DINAMO TIRANA 0-1 1-1 - - (72)QATO KLINTI  
18:00 Fin KS VLLAZNIA FK EGNATIA 1-1 2-1 - - (54)GRUDA ILDI  
2024-02-21
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE DINAMO TIRANA 0-0 0-1 - - VILA LORENCO(Pen53)  
2024-02-25
14:30 Fin KS FK EGNATIA TEUTA DURRES 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin KS FK KUKESI KF ERZENI 1-0 1-2 - - ZEKA AGIM(66)  
18:00 Fin KS SKENDERBEU KORCE 1 PARTIZANI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen38)LICO DEAN  
2024-02-26
18:00 Fin KS TIRANA LACI 1 0-0 1-1 - - MYRTA OLSI(79)  
18:00 Fin KS DINAMO TIRANA 1 VLLAZNIA 0-1 0-1 - - ALIVODA REJAN(28)  
2024-03-01
14:30 Sched KS FK EGNATIA DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
14:30 Sched KS LACI SKENDERBEU KORCE - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS PARTIZANI FK KUKESI - - - -  
2024-03-02
18:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES KF ERZENI - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS VLLAZNIA TIRANA - - - -  
2024-03-10
15:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI PARTIZANI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI LACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS TIRANA FK EGNATIA - - - -  
2024-03-11
18:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE VLLAZNIA - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS DINAMO TIRANA TEUTA DURRES - - - -  
2024-03-16
15:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI LACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE FK EGNATIA - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES PARTIZANI - - - -  
2024-03-17
15:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI VLLAZNIA - - - -  
18:00 Sched KS TIRANA DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
2024-03-30
16:00 Sched KS TIRANA TEUTA DURRES - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS VLLAZNIA KF ERZENI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK EGNATIA FK KUKESI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS DINAMO TIRANA SKENDERBEU KORCE - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS LACI PARTIZANI - - - -  
2024-04-07
16:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES LACI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS PARTIZANI VLLAZNIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI FK EGNATIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE TIRANA - - - -  
2024-04-13
16:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE TEUTA DURRES - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK EGNATIA PARTIZANI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS VLLAZNIA LACI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS TIRANA FK KUKESI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS DINAMO TIRANA KF ERZENI - - - -  
2024-04-20
16:00 Sched KS LACI FK EGNATIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES VLLAZNIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI SKENDERBEU KORCE - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI TIRANA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS PARTIZANI DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
2024-04-28
16:00 Sched KS FK EGNATIA VLLAZNIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI TEUTA DURRES - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE KF ERZENI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS TIRANA PARTIZANI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS DINAMO TIRANA LACI - - - -  
2024-05-04
16:00 Sched KS LACI TIRANA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI FK KUKESI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS PARTIZANI SKENDERBEU KORCE - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES FK EGNATIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS VLLAZNIA DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
2024-05-08
16:00 Sched KS TIRANA VLLAZNIA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS SKENDERBEU KORCE LACI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK KUKESI PARTIZANI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS KF ERZENI TEUTA DURRES - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS DINAMO TIRANA FK EGNATIA - - - -  
2024-05-11
16:00 Sched KS TEUTA DURRES DINAMO TIRANA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS FK EGNATIA TIRANA - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS PARTIZANI KF ERZENI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS LACI FK KUKESI - - - -  
16:00 Sched KS VLLAZNIA SKENDERBEU KORCE - - - -  
 
Back to Top