Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GERMANY  - BUNDESLIGA - BUNDESLIGA  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-18
21:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 2 BAYERN MUNICH 1 0-1 0-4 - - TEL MATHYS(90+5)  
2023-08-19
16:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 RB LEIPZIG 2 2-1 3-2 - - LOIS OPENDA IKOMA(71)  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 3 FC HEIDENHEIM 2-0 2-0 - - (27)WIND JONAS  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 VfL BOCHUM 1 2-0 5-0 - - (77)GUIRASSY SEHROU  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 3-3 4-4 - - CVANCARA TOMAS(Pen90+7)  
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM SC FREIBURG 1 0-2 1-2 - - (50)KABAK OZAN  
19:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 FC KOLN 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MALEN DONYELL  
2023-08-20
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 1 FSV MAINZ 05 6 2-0 4-1 - - (90+6)PANTOVIC MILOS  
18:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 3 1-0 1-0 - - (40)KOLO MUANI RANDAL  
2023-08-25
21:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 VfB STUTTGART 1 0-1 5-1 - - (76)SIMONS XAVI  
2023-08-26
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 1-0 1-1 - - MALEN DONYELL(56)  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 2 WERDER BREMEN 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+6)PHILIPP MAXIMILIAN  
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 2 UNION BERLIN 1 1 1-3 1-4 - - DOEKHI DANILHO(65)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 1 VfL WOLFSBURG 5 0-0 1-2 - - WIND JONAS(72)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 5 1-0 2-3 - - KRAMARIC ANDREJ(Pen90)  
19:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 0-2 0-3 - - OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR(53)  
2023-08-27
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 4 1 1-0 1-1 - - MARMOUSH OMAR(90+2)  
18:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 1 FC AUGSBURG 2 2-0 3-1 - - DRENA BELJO DION(86)  
2023-09-01
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 FC HEIDENHEIM 3 2-0 2-2 - - KLEINDIENST TIM(Pen82)  
2023-09-02
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 VfL WOLFSBURG 2 1-1 3-1 - - (74)SKOV ROBERT  
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 2 FSV MAINZ 05 2 1-0 4-0 - - (83)NJINMAH JUSTIN  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 SC FREIBURG 1 3-0 5-0 - - (75)MILLOT ENZO  
16:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 SV DARMSTADT 98 3 1-1 5-1 - - (83)HLOZEK ADAM  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 2 VfL BOCHUM 2 1-1 2-2 - - ASANO TAKUMA(64)  
19:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH BAYERN MUNICH 2 1-0 1-2 - - TEL MATHYS(87)  
2023-09-03
16:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 FC KOLN 3 0-1 1-1 - - (87)NKOUNKOU NIELS  
18:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 3 1 RB LEIPZIG 1 0-0 0-3 - - SESKO BENJAMIN(87)  
2023-09-15
21:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 1-1 2-2 - - PALACIOS EXEQUIEL(Pen90+5)  
2023-09-16
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 1 UNION BERLIN 2-1 2-1 - - (30)MAEHLE JOAKIM  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 3 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 4 0-2 1-3 - - (61)SELKE DAVIE  
16:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG FC AUGSBURG 3-0 3-0 - - (27)RAUM DAVID  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 1 VfB STUTTGART 2 0-0 1-3 - - GUIRASSY SEHROU(90+7)  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 3 1 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 2-1 2-4 - - REUS MARCO(90+2)  
19:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 3 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen74)STOEGER KEVIN  
2023-09-17
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 1 WERDER BREMEN 1 2-0 4-2 - - (76)BESTE JAN-NIKLAS  
18:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 1 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 3-0 3-3 - - CVANCARA TOMAS(77)  
2023-09-22
21:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 SV DARMSTADT 98 6 2-1 3-1 - - (90+3)GUIRASSY SEHROU  
2023-09-23
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND VfL WOLFSBURG 1 0-0 1-0 - - (68)REUS MARCO  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 0-2 0-2 - - BEIER MAXIMILIAN(38)  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 RB LEIPZIG 1 0-0 0-1 - - WERNER TIMO(75)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 3 1 FSV MAINZ 05 3 2-1 2-1 - - (45)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN  
16:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH VfL BOCHUM 1 4-0 7-0 - - (88)KANE HARRY  
19:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 2 FC KOLN 1 1-1 2-1 - - (67)NJINMAH JUSTIN  
2023-09-24
16:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 FC HEIDENHEIM 1 1-0 4-1 - - (82)ADLI AMINE  
18:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 4 SC FREIBURG 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-29
21:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 4 1 1-2 1-3 - - RYERSON JULIAN(90+5)  
2023-09-30
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 1 UNION BERLIN 2 0-0 1-0 - - (59)BESTE JAN-NIKLAS  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 2 VfB STUTTGART 1 0-0 0-2 - - UNDAV DENIZ(88)  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 0-1 0-3 - - HOFMANN JONAS(65)  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 5 1 1-0 2-0 - - (84)WIND JONAS  
16:40 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 2 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 3 0-3 1-3 - - (68)LOSILLA ANTHONY  
19:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 BAYERN MUNICH 5 2-0 2-2 - - SANE LEROY(70)  
2023-10-01
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 3 WERDER BREMEN 2 2-0 4-2 - - VELJKOVIC MILOS(79)  
18:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 2 FC AUGSBURG 2 1-0 2-0 - - (56)LIENHART PHILIPP  
2023-10-06
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 3 FSV MAINZ 05 1 1-1 2-2 - - (88)SCALLY JOSEPH  
2023-10-07
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 VfL WOLFSBURG 3 0-1 3-1 - - (82)GUIRASSY SEHROU  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 UNION BERLIN 1 1-2 4-2 - - (71)RYERSON JULIAN  
16:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 VfL BOCHUM 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 4 SV DARMSTADT 98 2 0-0 1-2 - - (86)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN  
19:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 5 1899 HOFFENHEIM 4 1-2 2-3 - - BUELTER MARIUS(90+2)  
2023-10-08
16:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 FC KOLN 2-0 3-0 - - (67)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR  
18:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 1 SC FREIBURG 2-0 3-0 - - (85)COMAN KINGSLEY  
20:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 FC HEIDENHEIM 3 1-0 2-0 - - (72)KNAUFF ANSGAR  
2023-10-20
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 WERDER BREMEN 5 0-0 1-0 - - (67)BRANDT JULIAN  
2023-10-21
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 5 1-1 1-2 - - GRIMALDO ALEX(62)  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 2 VfB STUTTGART 1 0-1 0-3 - - UNDAV DENIZ(88)  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 3 VfL BOCHUM 4 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen45+2)GRIFO VINCENZO  
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 6 RB LEIPZIG 3 1-2 1-3 - - LOIS OPENDA IKOMA(72)  
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1-3 1-3 - - SKHIRI ELLYES(45+4)  
19:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 3 BAYERN MUNICH 2 1-2 1-3 - - GORETZKA LEON(59)  
2023-10-22
16:35 Fin BUND FC KOLN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 3 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+1)WALDSCHMIDT GIAN-LUCA  
18:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 3 FC AUGSBURG 2 2-3 2-5 - - REXHBECAJ ELVIS(Pen88)  
2023-10-27
21:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 3 FSV MAINZ 05 3 1-0 2-2 - - KRAUSS TOM(90+6)  
2023-10-28
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 1 UNION BERLIN 4 1 1-0 2-0 - - (75)DUCKSCH MARVIN  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 2 1899 HOFFENHEIM 1 0-2 2-3 - - (74)UNDAV DENIZ  
16:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 2 1 SV DARMSTADT 98 3 2 0-0 8-0 - - (88)KANE HARRY  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 5 1 VfL WOLFSBURG 4 1-2 3-2 - - (81)ENGELS ARNE  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FC HEIDENHEIM 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Own52)FOEHRENBACH JONAS  
19:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 3 FC KOLN 3 1 4-0 6-0 - - (90+2)BAUMGARTNER CHRISTOPH  
2023-10-29
16:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 3 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 2-1 3-3 - - BRANDT JULIAN(82)  
18:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN SC FREIBURG 3 1-0 2-1 - - GULDE MANUEL(70)  
2023-11-03
21:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 3 1 VfL BOCHUM 5 1-1 1-2 - - ASANO TAKUMA(54)  
2023-11-04
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 3 RB LEIPZIG 1 0-0 2-0 - - (80)BARREIRO LEANDRO  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 0-2 0-3 - - FERRI NACHO(82)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 1 FC AUGSBURG 4 1-1 1-1 - - TIETZ PHILLIP(25)  
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 0-2 2-3 - - GRIMALDO ALEX(70)  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 2 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 1-3 3-3 - - (Pen90+6)GRIFO VINCENZO  
19:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 BAYERN MUNICH 3 0-2 0-4 - - KANE HARRY(90+3)  
2023-11-05
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 3 1 WERDER BREMEN 1 1-1 2-2 - - SANTOS BORRE RAFAEL(65)  
18:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 2 VfB STUTTGART 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)KLEINDIENST TIM  
2023-11-10
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 VfL WOLFSBURG 3 2-0 4-0 - - (71)PLEA ALASSANE  
2023-11-11
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 0-1 1-1 - - (53)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN  
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 3 FSV MAINZ 05 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 1 FC HEIDENHEIM 2-0 4-2 - - (85)MAXIM CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen83)GUIRASSY SEHROU  
19:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 4 FC KOLN 1 1-0 1-1 - - SELKE DAVIE(54)  
2023-11-12
16:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN UNION BERLIN 1 1-0 4-0 - - (83)TELLA NATHAN  
18:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 3 1-0 2-2 - - SMOLCIC HRVOJE(75)  
20:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 SC FREIBURG 1-1 3-1 - - (80)BAUMGARTNER CHRISTOPH  
2023-11-24
21:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN BAYERN MUNICH 1 0-1 0-1 - - KANE HARRY(20)  
2023-11-25
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 4 RB LEIPZIG 3 1-0 2-1 - - (66)ROGERIO  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 3-2 4-2 - - (90+7)MALEN DONYELL  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 2 FC AUGSBURG 2 0-1 1-1 - - (88)VOLLAND KEVIN  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 1-1 1-1 - - (35)HOELER LUCAS  
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 0-2 0-3 - - GRIMALDO ALEX(76)  
19:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT VfB STUTTGART 1 1-2 1-2 - - UNDAV DENIZ(45+2)  
2023-11-26
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 4 VfL BOCHUM 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 4 FSV MAINZ 05 4 0-1 1-1 - - (48)SKOV ROBERT  
2023-12-01
21:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 2 FC KOLN 3 0-0 0-1 - - SELKE DAVIE(60)  
2023-12-02
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 6 VfL WOLFSBURG 2 2-1 3-1 - - (87)ANTWI-ADJEJ CHRISTOPHER  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 0-0 2-1 - - (80)N'GOUMOU NATHAN  
16:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 FC HEIDENHEIM 3 2-1 2-1 - - GIMBER BENEDIKT(45+2)  
19:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 WERDER BREMEN 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen75)GUIRASSY SEHROU  
2023-12-03
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 1 SC FREIBURG 1 0-0 0-1 - - GREGORITSCH MICHAEL(70)  
18:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 0-1 1-1 - - (79)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR  
20:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 1-0 2-1 - - DAHMEN FINN(Own78)  
2023-12-08
21:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 VfL BOCHUM 2 2-0 3-1 - - PACIENCIA GONCALO(90)  
2023-12-09
16:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 BAYERN MUNICH 2 3-1 5-1 - - (60)KNAUFF ANSGAR  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 1 SC FREIBURG 4 0-0 0-1 - - GREGORITSCH MICHAEL(74)  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 3 1-0 3-1 - - PLEA ALASSANE(77)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 2 1-0 3-2 - - (71)MAINKA PATRICK  
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 1 FC AUGSBURG 2 1-0 2-0 - - (65)DUCKSCH MARVIN  
19:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 1 RB LEIPZIG 3 1-1 2-3 - - (90+3)FUELLKRUG NICLAS  
2023-12-10
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 1-0 1-1 - - WIRTZ FLORIAN(47)  
18:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 2 FSV MAINZ 05 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-15
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 4 1 WERDER BREMEN 2 1-1 2-2 - - DUCKSCH MARVIN(76)  
2023-12-16
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 1-1 1-1 - - MALEN DONYELL(35)  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 2 UNION BERLIN 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen78)STOEGER KEVIN  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 3 FC HEIDENHEIM 3 0-1 0-1 - - PIERINGER MARVIN(12)  
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 2 VfL WOLFSBURG 1 1 0-0 0-1 - - MAJER LOVRO(63)  
19:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 3 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 1 1-1 3-1 - - (74)SIMAKAN MOHAMED  
2023-12-17
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 1 FC KOLN 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)SALLAI ROLAND  
18:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 1-0 3-0 - - (57)WIRTZ FLORIAN  
20:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH VfB STUTTGART 3 1-0 3-0 - - (63)KIM MIN-JAE  
2023-12-19
19:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 4 RB LEIPZIG 2 0-0 1-1 - - (75)NJINMAH JUSTIN  
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND FSV MAINZ 05 4 1-1 1-1 - - VAN DEN BERG SEPP(43)  
21:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 4 2-1 3-3 - - SKARKE TIM(85)  
2023-12-20
19:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN FC KOLN 0-0 2-0 - - (78)DATRO FOFANA DAVID  
21:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART FC AUGSBURG 4 2-0 3-0 - - (69)FUEHRICH CHRIS  
21:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN VfL BOCHUM 2 3-0 4-0 - - (69)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR  
21:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 5 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+7)KOCH ROBIN  
21:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 3 SC FREIBURG 4 0-1 3-2 - - (Own90+3)GINTER MATTHIAS  
21:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 4 BAYERN MUNICH 2 1-2 1-2 - - (45+1)ARNOLD MAXIMILIAN  
2024-01-12
21:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)KANE HARRY  
2024-01-13
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG UNION BERLIN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 0-1 0-1 - - KNAUFF ANSGAR(7)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 0-0 0-1 - - PALACIOS EXEQUIEL(90+4)  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 3 VfL WOLFSBURG 4 0-1 1-1 - - (61)WIDMER SILVAN  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 3 FC HEIDENHEIM 1 1-0 1-1 - - BECK ADRIAN(55)  
19:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 1 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 3 0-1 0-3 - - MOUKOKO YOUSSOUFA(90+2)  
2024-01-14
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 6 WERDER BREMEN 5 0-0 1-1 - - STARK NIKLAS(90+3)  
18:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 3 VfB STUTTGART 3 2-0 3-1 - -
(90+2)JORDAN SIEBATCHEU THEOS…
 
2024-01-20
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 0-1 2-2 - - (90+5)KLARER CHRISTOPH  
16:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 2 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 0-1 0-4 - - MOUKOKO YOUSSOUFA(90+2)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM VfL WOLFSBURG 2 1-1 1-1 - - (Own45+3)JENZ MORITZ  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 5 VfB STUTTGART 3 0-0 1-0 - - (50)BERO MATUS  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 2 1 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 1-0 3-2 - - (85)SALLAI ROLAND  
19:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4 1-0 2-3 - - HINCAPIE PIERO(90+1)  
2024-01-21
16:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 2 WERDER BREMEN 1 0-0 0-1 - - WEISER MITCHELL(59)  
18:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 FC AUGSBURG 2 1-0 1-2 - - ENGELS ARNE(51)  
2024-01-24
21:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 2 UNION BERLIN 4 0-0 1-0 - - (46)GUERREIRO RAPHAEL  
2024-01-26
21:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 FSV MAINZ 05 1 0-0 1-0 - - (73)GOETZE MARIO  
2024-01-27
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 5 FC KOLN 3 1-1 1-1 - - (40)PAREDES KEVIN  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 RB LEIPZIG 4 2-1 5-2 - - (75)UNDAV DENIZ  
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 2 SC FREIBURG 2 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)MALATINI JULIAN  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 2 BAYERN MUNICH 6 0-2 2-3 - - (Pen90+4)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN  
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 4 FC HEIDENHEIM 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen45+7)KRAMARIC ANDREJ  
19:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-28
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 3 SV DARMSTADT 98 2 0-0 1-0 - - (62)HOLLERBACH BENEDICT  
18:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 VfL BOCHUM 3 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen90+1)FUELLKRUG NICLAS  
2024-02-02
21:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-03
16:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1 1-1 3-1 - - (86)DE LIGT MATTHIJS  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 3 FC AUGSBURG 1 1-0 1-1 - - DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN(Pen90+2)  
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG 4 1 VfB STUTTGART 2 1-2 1-3 - - MITTELSTAEDT MAXIMILIAN(74)  
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 0-1 0-2 - - TELLA NATHAN(52)  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 4 WERDER BREMEN 3 0-1 0-1 - - DUCKSCH MARVIN(2)  
19:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 2 0-0 2-0 - - (80)THIELMANN JAN  
2024-02-04
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 2 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen70)MAJER LOVRO  
18:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 1 UNION BERLIN 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)SESKO BENJAMIN  
2024-02-07
19:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 2 UNION BERLIN 4 1-1 1-1 - - (45+8)BURKARDT JONATHAN  
2024-02-09
21:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 SC FREIBURG 2-0 3-0 - - (87)FUELLKRUG NICLAS  
2024-02-10
16:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 VfL BOCHUM 2 1-1 1-1 - - BROSCHINSKI MORITZ(17)  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 1 VfL WOLFSBURG 3 1-0 1-0 - - (45+25)DOEKHI DANILHO  
16:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SV DARMSTADT 98 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 1 FC HEIDENHEIM 2 1-2 1-2 - - (19)SCHMID ROMANO  
16:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 5 RB LEIPZIG 1 1-1 2-2 - - (60)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN  
19:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 BAYERN MUNICH 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+5)FRIMPONG JEREMIE  
2024-02-11
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 FSV MAINZ 05 1 2-0 3-1 - - AJORQUE LUDOVIC(76)  
18:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 FC KOLN 4 0-0 1-1 - - (90+5)KRAMARIC ANDREJ  
2024-02-16
21:30 Fin BUND FC KOLN 4 WERDER BREMEN 4 0-0 0-1 - - NJINMAH JUSTIN(70)  
2024-02-17
16:30 Fin BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 5 VfB STUTTGART 4 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+5)SEYDEL AARON  
16:30 Fin BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM 2 1 UNION BERLIN 3 1 0-0 0-1 - - AARONSON BRENDEN(84)  
16:30 Fin BUND FC HEIDENHEIM 2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 0-1 1-2 - - (87)KLEINDIENST TIM  
16:30 Fin BUND VfL WOLFSBURG 3 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1 0-1 1-1 - - (64)GERHARDT YANNICK  
16:30 Fin BUND FSV MAINZ 05 3 FC AUGSBURG 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (44)VAN DEN BERG SEPP  
19:30 Fin BUND RB LEIPZIG 1 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 5 1-0 2-0 - - (57)LOIS OPENDA IKOMA  
2024-02-18
16:30 Fin BUND SC FREIBURG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2-2 3-3 - - (89)GREGORITSCH MICHAEL  
18:30 Fin BUND VfL BOCHUM 2 BAYERN MUNICH 3 1 2-1 3-2 - - KANE HARRY(87)  
2024-02-23
21:30 Fin BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4 FSV MAINZ 05 6 1 1-1 2-1 - - (68)ANDRICH ROBERT  
2024-02-24
16:30 Fin BUND WERDER BREMEN 3 SV DARMSTADT 98 4 1-1 1-1 - - JUSTVAN JULIAN(33)  
16:30 Fin BUND VfB STUTTGART 1 FC KOLN 0-0 1-1 - - MARTEL ERIC(62)  
16:30 Fin BUND UNION BERLIN 2 FC HEIDENHEIM 1 2-1 2-2 - - BESTE JAN-NIKLAS(71)  
16:40 Fin BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2 VfL BOCHUM 4 2-0 5-2 - - (90+7)HONORAT FRANCK  
19:30 Fin BUND BAYERN MUNICH 3 RB LEIPZIG 3 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)KANE HARRY  
2024-02-25
16:30 Fin BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 VfL WOLFSBURG 1 1-2 2-2 - - (90+3)MARMOUSH OMAR  
18:30 Fin BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3 2-1 2-3 - - BEIER MAXIMILIAN(64)  
20:30 Fin BUND FC AUGSBURG 3 SC FREIBURG 1 0-1 2-1 - - (81)ENGELS ARNE  
2024-03-01
21:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
2024-03-02
16:30 Sched BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
19:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
2024-03-03
16:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
2024-03-08
21:30 Sched BUND VfB STUTTGART UNION BERLIN - - - -  
2024-03-09
16:30 Sched BUND RB LEIPZIG SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYERN MUNICH FSV MAINZ 05 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FC KOLN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC AUGSBURG FC HEIDENHEIM - - - -  
19:30 Sched BUND WERDER BREMEN BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
2024-03-10
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM SC FREIBURG - - - -  
18:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
20:30 Sched BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN VfL WOLFSBURG - - - -  
2024-03-15
21:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
2024-03-16
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 VfL BOCHUM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
19:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
2024-03-17
16:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
18:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - -  
2024-03-30
16:30 Sched BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfB STUTTGART FC HEIDENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND WERDER BREMEN VfL WOLFSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT UNION BERLIN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYERN MUNICH BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC AUGSBURG FC KOLN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC FREIBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND RB LEIPZIG FSV MAINZ 05 - - - -  
2024-04-06
16:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN VfL BOCHUM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
2024-04-13
16:30 Sched BUND VfB STUTTGART EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC AUGSBURG UNION BERLIN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM FC HEIDENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 SC FREIBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYERN MUNICH FC KOLN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND RB LEIPZIG VfL WOLFSBURG - - - -  
2024-04-20
16:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG VfL BOCHUM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND WERDER BREMEN VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG FSV MAINZ 05 - - - -  
2024-04-27
16:30 Sched BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYERN MUNICH EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC AUGSBURG WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 FC KOLN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH UNION BERLIN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 FC HEIDENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND RB LEIPZIG BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG VfL WOLFSBURG - - - -  
2024-05-04
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN VfL BOCHUM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN SC FREIBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND WERDER BREMEN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM FSV MAINZ 05 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfB STUTTGART BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
2024-05-11
16:30 Sched BUND VfL BOCHUM BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BAYERN MUNICH VfL WOLFSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND RB LEIPZIG WERDER BREMEN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FSV MAINZ 05 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC AUGSBURG VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SC FREIBURG FC HEIDENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND SV DARMSTADT 98 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC KOLN UNION BERLIN - - - -  
2024-05-18
16:30 Sched BUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC AUGSBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT RB LEIPZIG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND WERDER BREMEN VfL BOCHUM - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND BORUSSIA DORTMUND SV DARMSTADT 98 - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfB STUTTGART BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND UNION BERLIN SC FREIBURG - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM BAYERN MUNICH - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND FC HEIDENHEIM FC KOLN - - - -  
16:30 Sched BUND VfL WOLFSBURG FSV MAINZ 05 - - - -  
 
Back to Top