Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   NETHERLANDS  - EREDIVISIE - EREDIVISIE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-11
21:00 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 3 1 VITESSE 1 1-0 1-2 - - VAN GINKEL MARCO(86)  
2023-08-12
17:30 Fin ERED PSV 2 UTRECHT 1 1-0 2-0 - - (77)VERTESSEN YORBE  
19:45 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN WAALWIJK 1 3-0 3-1 - - KRAMER MICHIEL(Pen60)  
21:00 Fin ERED AJAX 2 HERACLES 5 1-1 4-1 - - (Pen90+6)BERGWIJN STEVEN  
22:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 2 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 0-1 1-2 - - (82)THY LENNART  
2023-08-13
13:15 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 EXCELSIOR 2 2-1 3-4 - - UDDENAES OSCAR(90+10)  
15:30 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 2-0 5-1 - - (90+3)LAHDO MAYCKEL  
15:30 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 3 1 TWENTE 0-0 1-4 - - VAN WOLFSWINKEL RICKY(90+5)  
2023-08-18
21:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 2 0-1 2-1 - - (74)OUAHIM ANAS  
2023-08-19
17:30 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR AJAX 1-1 2-2 - - KLAASSEN DAVY(72)  
19:45 Fin ERED VITESSE PSV 1 1-0 1-3 - - DE JONG LUUK(Pen70)  
21:00 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 3 ALMERE CITY FC 2 2-1 2-1 - - ROBINET THOMAS(33)  
22:00 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 1 VOLENDAM 3 3-0 4-1 - - (86)ROMMENS PHILIPPE  
2023-08-20
13:15 Fin ERED UTRECHT HEERENVEEN 1 0-0 0-2 - - SELAND KARLSBAKK DANIEL(90+3)  
15:30 Fin ERED TWENTE 2 PEC ZWOLLE 5 1-1 3-1 - - (Own90+4)SCHENDELAAR JASPER  
15:30 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 FEYENOORD 1-0 2-2 - - SAUER LEO(90+1)  
17:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 1-0 1-3 - - PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS(79)  
2023-08-26
19:45 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 WAALWIJK 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+5)GONZALEZ ROBERTO  
22:00 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 2 1-0 2-2 - - BELKHEIR MOUHAMED(78)  
2023-08-27
13:15 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 2 UTRECHT 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen69)DRUIJF FERDY  
15:30 Fin ERED FEYENOORD ALMERE CITY FC 1 3-0 6-1 - - (90+4)TIMBER QUINTEN  
17:45 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-1 1-3 - - (71)BOCHNIEWICZ PAWEL  
2023-09-01
21:00 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 5 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen81)KITOLANO JOSHUA  
2023-09-02
17:30 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 3 PEC ZWOLLE 3 1 0-1 1-2 - - VELLIOS APOSTOLOS(90+7)  
19:45 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 HEERENVEEN 1 2-1 3-2 - - SAHRAOUI OSAME(87)  
21:00 Fin ERED WAALWIJK PSV 0-1 0-4 - - TILLMAN MALIK(86)  
22:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 EXCELSIOR 3 1 0-1 3-1 - - (85)SANKOH MOHAMED  
2023-09-03
13:15 Fin ERED UTRECHT 1 FEYENOORD 1-2 1-5 - - MINTEH YANKUBAH(90+4)  
15:30 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 2 TWENTE 2 0-1 0-2 - - VAN WOLFSWINKEL RICKY(79)  
15:30 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 3 AJAX 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERED VITESSE 3 AZ ALKMAAR 0-0 0-2 - - PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS(64)  
2023-09-16
17:30 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 1 HEERENVEEN 3-1 6-1 - - (72)LINGR ONDREJ  
19:45 Fin ERED VITESSE 2 1 WAALWIJK 5 0-1 0-2 - - MARGARET RICHONELL(90+6)  
21:00 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 1 VOLENDAM 0-1 3-1 - - (89)HALILOVIC ALEN  
21:10 Fin ERED PSV 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 3 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen87)PEPI RICARDO  
22:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 3 UTRECHT 3 0-2 1-3 - - BAKBOORD NAVAJO(Own90+4)  
2023-09-17
13:15 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - EDVARDSEN OLIVER(70)  
15:30 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 2 ALMERE CITY FC 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin ERED TWENTE 1 AJAX 2 2-1 3-1 - - (79)UNUVAR NACI  
17:45 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 2-0 2-0 - - (19)PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS  
2023-09-22
21:00 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES FORTUNA SITTARD 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)ROMMENS PHILIPPE  
2023-09-23
17:30 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 1 HERACLES 1 0-0 2-2 - - (87)MUEHREN ROBERT  
19:45 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 UTRECHT 2 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen52)DOST BAS  
21:00 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 1 PSV 1 0-2 0-4 - - PEPI RICARDO(90+4)  
22:00 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 4 EXCELSIOR 2 0-2 0-3 - - PARROTT TROY(88)  
2023-09-24
13:15 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 VITESSE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (6)VERSCHUEREN ARNO  
17:45 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 3 AZ ALKMAAR 2 0-1 0-3 - - PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS(90)  
17:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 1 TWENTE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (89)STEVANOVIC FILIP  
2023-09-27
15:00 Fin ERED AJAX 3 FEYENOORD 2 0-3 0-4 - - GIMENEZ SANTIAGO(59)  
19:45 Fin ERED PSV GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 1-0 3-0 - - (53)DE JONG LUUK  
21:00 Fin ERED TWENTE 1 VITESSE 4 1-0 1-0 - - (39)STEIJN SEM  
2023-09-28
21:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 1 HERACLES 3 1-0 1-1 - - OUAHIM ANAS(53)  
2023-09-30
17:30 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 1-0 3-1 - - SOW SYLLA(85)  
19:45 Fin ERED PSV 1 VOLENDAM 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+6)TILLMAN MALIK  
19:45 Fin ERED UTRECHT 3 1 ALMERE CITY FC 4 0-0 0-2 - - VAN LA PARRA RAJIV(89)  
22:00 Fin ERED TWENTE 3 HEERENVEEN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (65)VLAP MICHEL  
2023-10-01
13:15 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 2 VITESSE 5 1-1 1-3 - - MANHOEF MILLION(90+4)  
15:30 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 4 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)PARROTT TROY  
15:30 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 PEC ZWOLLE 3 0-0 2-1 - - (82)HANSSON EMIL  
17:45 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 3 1-0 4-0 - - (88)DANTAS TIAGO  
2023-10-06
21:00 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 3 UTRECHT 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (57)MUEHREN ROBERT  
2023-10-07
17:30 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 1-1 1-1 - - DOST BAS(45+2)  
19:45 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 1 WAALWIJK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (32)ROBINET THOMAS  
21:00 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES HERACLES 2 2-0 4-0 - - (83)KUIPERS BAS  
22:00 Fin ERED VITESSE 2 EXCELSIOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-08
13:15 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 1 FEYENOORD 0-1 0-2 - - GIMENEZ SANTIAGO(54)  
15:30 Fin ERED AJAX 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-1 1-2 - - (73)VAN DEN BOOMEN BRANCO  
15:30 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 3 1 TWENTE 2 0-1 0-3 - - VAN WOLFSWINKEL RICKY(88)  
17:45 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 PSV 1 0-0 0-4 - - DE JONG LUUK(88)  
2023-10-21
19:45 Fin ERED PSV FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1-0 3-1 - - SIERHUIS KAJ(Pen90+5)  
19:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 3 VOLENDAM 2 1-0 2-1 - - (90+2)OUKILI YASSIN  
21:00 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 1 ALMERE CITY FC 2 0-1 1-1 - - (69)MATTSSON MAGNUS  
22:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 1 HEERENVEEN 1 1-0 3-0 - - (76)PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS  
22:00 Fin ERED FEYENOORD VITESSE 1 2-0 4-0 - - (85)DJIBU MILAMBO ANTONI  
2023-10-22
13:15 Fin ERED UTRECHT 1 AJAX 2 1-0 4-3 - - (90+3)FRAULO OSCAR  
15:30 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR PEC ZWOLLE 2 1-0 2-4 - - (84)PARROTT TROY  
15:30 Fin ERED HERACLES 2 TWENTE 5 0-2 2-2 - - (88)SONNENBERG SVEN  
17:45 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-27
21:00 Fin ERED VITESSE PEC ZWOLLE 1 0-1 1-1 - - (88)MANHOEF MILLION  
2023-10-28
19:45 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 2 HERACLES 2 2-0 3-0 - - (72)BROUWERS LUUK  
21:00 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1 WAALWIJK 1 0-0 2-0 - - (64)VERSCHUEREN ARNO  
22:00 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 1 UTRECHT 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-29
13:15 Fin ERED TWENTE 5 FEYENOORD 1 1-0 2-1 - - GEERTRUIDA LUTSHAREL(86)  
15:30 Fin ERED PSV 1 AJAX 2 1-2 5-2 - - (72)LOZANO HIRVING  
15:30 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 1 EXCELSIOR 2 0-1 3-1 - - (71)DE HAAN MILAN  
2023-11-02
21:00 Fin ERED AJAX VOLENDAM 1 0-0 2-0 - - (89)AKPOM CHUBA  
2023-11-04
17:30 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 1 PSV 0-2 0-6 - - PEPI RICARDO(90)  
19:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 1 1 FEYENOORD 2 1-1 1-2 - - NIEUWKOOP BART(64)  
19:45 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 2 AZ ALKMAAR 3 0-0 1-1 - - (90+2)SANDRA CISSE  
22:00 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES VITESSE 4 1-0 5-1 - - (85)KRAMER JORIS  
2023-11-05
13:15 Fin ERED UTRECHT 3 TWENTE 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - STEIJN SEM(Pen31)  
15:30 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 3 1 VOLENDAM 2 1-1 3-3 - - (90+8)OGAWA KOKI  
15:30 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 3 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90)VELANAS ODYSSEUS  
17:45 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM ALMERE CITY FC 0-1 1-2 - - (84)KITOLANO JOSHUA  
17:45 Fin ERED AJAX 1 HEERENVEEN 2 2-1 4-1 - - (90+3)AKPOM CHUBA  
2023-11-10
21:00 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD HERACLES 4 4-0 4-1 - - ENGELS MARIO(89)  
2023-11-11
19:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-1 0-1 - - WILLUMSSON WILLUM(30)  
21:00 Fin ERED TWENTE 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 3 1-0 3-3 - - (87)UGALDE MANFRED  
22:00 Fin ERED VITESSE 2 1 HEERENVEEN 1 1-1 1-3 - - NICOLAESCU ION(85)  
2023-11-12
13:15 Fin ERED PSV PEC ZWOLLE 2 2-0 4-0 - - (78)TILLMAN MALIK  
15:30 Fin ERED VOLENDAM SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 1-2 1-4 - - VERSCHUEREN ARNO(90+1)  
15:30 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 5 AJAX 2 0-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+4)ROBINET THOMAS  
17:45 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 1-0 1-0 - - (24)TIMBER QUINTEN  
21:00 Fin ERED UTRECHT 1 EXCELSIOR 1 0-0 2-2 - - (90+4)SAGNAN MODIBO  
2023-11-25
17:30 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 1 FEYENOORD 1 1-1 2-4 - - GIMENEZ SANTIAGO(82)  
19:45 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 2 1-0 3-0 - - (88)NICOLAESCU ION  
19:45 Fin ERED TWENTE 2 1 PSV 2 0-1 0-3 - - BAKAYOKO JOHAN(82)  
22:00 Fin ERED AJAX 1 VITESSE 2 2-0 5-0 - - (67)TAYLOR KENNETH  
22:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 1 WAALWIJK 2 1-1 1-2 - - LOKESA CHRIS(50)  
2023-11-26
13:15 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC HERACLES 3 0-1 0-5 - - SANKOH MOHAMED(87)  
15:30 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 0-0 1-1 - - (89)ROSS MATHIAS  
15:30 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR VOLENDAM 1-0 3-0 - - (57)MARTINS INDI BRUNO  
17:45 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM UTRECHT 3 1-1 1-2 - - LIDBERG ISAC(54)  
2023-12-01
21:00 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 1 ALMERE CITY FC 2 2-0 3-0 - - (70)VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE  
2023-12-02
19:45 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 2 PEC ZWOLLE 0-0 0-5 - - DRUIJF FERDY(87)  
21:00 Fin ERED WAALWIJK EXCELSIOR 1-0 2-2 - - BAAS JULIAN(80)  
21:00 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 1 VITESSE 2 1 2-0 3-1 - - MANHOEF MILLION(64)  
22:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-0 0-1 - - KITOLANO JOSHUA(62)  
2023-12-03
13:15 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 1 PSV 3 0-0 1-2 - - (81)GIMENEZ SANTIAGO  
15:30 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 TWENTE 0-2 1-3 - - TAHA EL IDRISSI YOUNES(76)  
15:30 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN AJAX 0-0 1-2 - - (90)TAVSAN ELAYIS  
17:45 Fin ERED UTRECHT AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-1 1-1 - - (49)JENSEN VICTOR  
2023-12-06
20:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR NEC NIJMEGEN 1 0-2 1-2 - - (57)PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS  
21:00 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 2 AJAX 1-2 2-3 - - BERGHUIS STEVEN(57)  
2023-12-07
19:45 Fin ERED PSV 2 HEERENVEEN 1 1-0 2-0 - - (78)PEPI RICARDO  
22:00 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 1 VOLENDAM 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+6)PAIXAO IGOR  
2023-12-08
21:00 Fin ERED TWENTE 2 EXCELSIOR 4 1 1-2 4-2 - - (85)TAHA EL IDRISSI YOUNES  
2023-12-09
19:45 Fin ERED AJAX SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 2-0 2-1 - - NEGHLI CAMIEL(55)  
21:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 0-1 1-3 - - BAAS YOURI(90+2)  
22:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 ALMERE CITY FC 5 1-0 4-1 - - (90+3)PAVLIDIS EVANGELOS  
2023-12-10
13:15 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES UTRECHT 0-2 0-2 - - RAMSELAAR BART(28)  
15:30 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 2 WAALWIJK 2 0-0 1-0 - - (87)NOSLIN TIJJANI  
17:45 Fin ERED VITESSE 2 HERACLES 1 1-0 2-0 - - (73)BOUTRAH AMINE  
2023-12-15
21:00 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 3 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 3 1 2-0 4-1 - - (75)HANSEN SONTJE  
2023-12-16
17:30 Fin ERED UTRECHT WAALWIJK 4 1-1 1-1 - - KRAMER MICHIEL(Pen45+2)  
19:45 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 0-0 1-1 - - (83)UDDENAES OSCAR  
22:00 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 1 VOLENDAM 2 0-1 1-2 - - (65)NICOLAESCU ION  
2023-12-17
13:15 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC VITESSE 2-0 5-0 - - (Pen90+4)ROBINET THOMAS  
15:30 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1 TWENTE 1 0-1 2-2 - - UNUVAR NACI(90+3)  
15:30 Fin ERED HERACLES 3 FEYENOORD 0-2 0-4 - - TIMBER QUINTEN(60)  
17:45 Fin ERED AJAX 1 PEC ZWOLLE 3 1-0 2-2 - - THY LENNART(89)  
21:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 PSV 0-3 0-4 - - DE JONG LUUK(57)  
2024-01-12
21:00 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 1 HERACLES 1 0-1 1-2 - - ENGELS MARIO(59)  
2024-01-13
17:30 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 3 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 0-1 0-2 - - METINHO(48)  
19:45 Fin ERED TWENTE 3 AZ ALKMAAR 2 1-1 2-1 - - (70)UGALDE MANFRED  
21:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 1 HEERENVEEN 2 0-1 2-2 - - NUNNELY CHE(90+1)  
22:00 Fin ERED PSV EXCELSIOR 2-0 3-1 - -
SANCHES FERNANDES DERENSI…(82)
 
2024-01-14
13:15 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 1 ALMERE CITY FC 1 0-1 0-1 - - ROBINET THOMAS(12)  
15:30 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES AJAX 2 1-2 2-3 - - RENSCH DEVYNE(72)  
15:30 Fin ERED VITESSE 1 UTRECHT 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERED FEYENOORD 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 2 2-1 2-2 - - MATTSSON MAGNUS(53)  
2024-01-19
21:00 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 2 HEERENVEEN 1 2-0 3-0 - - (63)LAMPROU LAZAROS  
2024-01-20
17:30 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN TWENTE 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (49)VERDONK CALVIN  
19:45 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 VOLENDAM 0-1 1-1 - - (64)HORNKAMP JIZZ  
21:00 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 PEC ZWOLLE 0-0 2-2 - - (90+4)MIJNANS SVEN  
2024-01-21
13:15 Fin ERED UTRECHT 2 PSV 1 0-1 1-1 - - (53)BOUSSAID OTHMAN  
15:30 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 0-1 0-2 - - EDVARDSEN VICTOR(Pen51)  
15:30 Fin ERED VITESSE 3 FEYENOORD 3 0-1 1-2 - - LINGR ONDREJ(83)  
17:45 Fin ERED AJAX 1 WAALWIJK 2-1 4-1 - - (87)BERGHUIS STEVEN  
2024-01-24
19:45 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-26
21:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 3 VITESSE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (16)REIJNDERS ELIANO  
2024-01-27
19:45 Fin ERED PSV ALMERE CITY FC 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen63)DE JONG LUUK  
19:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 5 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 0-0 1-1 - - KITOLANO JOSHUA(Pen82)  
22:00 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR UTRECHT 0-0 1-1 - - (65)HOREMANS SIEBE  
22:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 2 AJAX 1 1-1 2-4 - - HLYNSSON KRISTIAN(84)  
2024-01-28
13:15 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 2 AZ ALKMAAR 2 1 1-1 2-2 - - BOCHNIEWICZ PAWEL(Own88)  
15:30 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 4 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen87)EDVARDSEN VICTOR  
15:30 Fin ERED FEYENOORD TWENTE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-0 0-1 - - CORDOBA INIGO(49)  
2024-02-02
21:00 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 1 EXCELSIOR 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Own68)WIDELL CASPER  
2024-02-03
17:30 Fin ERED TWENTE WAALWIJK 1 1-0 3-0 - - (81)TAHA EL IDRISSI YOUNES  
19:45 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 1 HEERENVEEN 2 0-2 3-3 - - (80)HALILOVIC ALEN  
21:00 Fin ERED AJAX 1 PSV 3 1-1 1-1 - - DE JONG LUUK(34)  
22:00 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 HERACLES 1 0-1 3-1 - - (66)CHERY TJARONN  
2024-02-04
13:15 Fin ERED VITESSE 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 1 0-1 0-2 - - BREUM JAKOB(90+5)  
15:30 Fin ERED UTRECHT 2 VOLENDAM 1 2-1 4-2 - - (84)BOOTH TAYLOR  
15:30 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 FEYENOORD 1 0-1 0-1 - - WIEFFER MATS(6)  
17:45 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 PEC ZWOLLE 3 0-1 0-2 - - VAN DEN BERG DAVY(70)  
2024-02-09
21:00 Fin ERED WAALWIJK 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 3 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen22)MIN DAVID  
2024-02-10
19:45 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR 1 TWENTE 1 0-3 0-3 - - VAN WOLFSWINKEL RICKY(13)  
21:00 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin ERED HERACLES 1 VITESSE 1 1 1-2 3-2 - - (71)HORNKAMP JIZZ  
2024-02-11
13:15 Fin ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+10)DEIJL MATS  
15:30 Fin ERED UTRECHT FORTUNA SITTARD 1-0 4-0 - - (78)LAMMERS SAM  
15:30 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN 4 AJAX 2-0 3-2 - - AKPOM CHUBA(79)  
17:45 Fin ERED VOLENDAM 2 PSV 1 1-1 1-5 - - BABADI ISAAC(84)  
21:00 Fin ERED FEYENOORD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 0-0 2-0 - - (63)GEERTRUIDA LUTSHAREL  
2024-02-16
21:00 Fin ERED PSV HERACLES 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (56)BOSCAGLI OLIVIER  
2024-02-17
19:45 Fin ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 EXCELSIOR 2 2-2 4-2 - - (90+6)BRYM CHARLES-ANDREAS  
19:45 Fin ERED FORTUNA SITTARD 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 1-0 1-2 - - DE WIT DANI(90)  
22:00 Fin ERED HEERENVEEN GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 0-0 0-2 - - EDVARDSEN VICTOR(90+2)  
22:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE ALMERE CITY FC 4 0-0 0-1 - - ROBINET THOMAS(69)  
2024-02-18
13:15 Fin ERED TWENTE UTRECHT 1 0-1 0-1 - - TOORNSTRA JENS(29)  
15:30 Fin ERED AJAX 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 1-0 2-2 - - GONZALEZ ROBERTO(90+5)  
15:30 Fin ERED VITESSE 1 VOLENDAM 3 1-1 1-1 - - (6)MICA  
17:45 Fin ERED FEYENOORD WAALWIJK 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (84)WIEFFER MATS  
2024-02-23
21:00 Fin ERED UTRECHT 3 HERACLES 2 0-0 1-0 - - (79)JENSEN VICTOR  
2024-02-24
19:45 Fin ERED WAALWIJK FORTUNA SITTARD 0-0 0-1 - - SIERHUIS KAJ(89)  
21:00 Fin ERED PEC ZWOLLE 2 PSV 1-2 1-7 - - PEPI RICARDO(86)  
22:00 Fin ERED NEC NIJMEGEN 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 2-0 2-0 - - (36)VERDONK CALVIN  
2024-02-25
13:15 Fin ERED EXCELSIOR VITESSE 1 0-0 1-2 - - ISIMAT-MIRIN NICOLAS(86)  
15:30 Fin ERED TWENTE GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 2-0 3-0 - - (60)BRENET JOSHUA  
15:30 Fin ERED ALMERE CITY FC 3 FEYENOORD 1 0-0 0-2 - - MINTEH YANKUBAH(90+2)  
17:45 Fin ERED AZ ALKMAAR 2 AJAX 1-0 2-0 - - (67)VAN BOMMEL RUBEN  
21:00 Fin ERED VOLENDAM HEERENVEEN 1 0-1 0-4 - - HAYE THOM(90+1)  
2024-03-01
21:00 Sched ERED VOLENDAM NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
2024-03-02
19:45 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES WAALWIJK - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED VITESSE TWENTE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
2024-03-03
13:15 Sched ERED AJAX UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED PSV FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD EXCELSIOR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED HERACLES ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
2024-03-08
21:00 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES PSV - - - -  
2024-03-09
19:45 Sched ERED TWENTE SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED ALMERE CITY FC UTRECHT - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED WAALWIJK VITESSE - - - -  
2024-03-10
13:15 Sched ERED AZ ALKMAAR EXCELSIOR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED PEC ZWOLLE VOLENDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED AJAX FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED NEC NIJMEGEN HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED FEYENOORD HERACLES - - - -  
2024-03-15
21:00 Sched ERED HERACLES GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
2024-03-16
19:45 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED EXCELSIOR WAALWIJK - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED VITESSE ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
2024-03-17
13:15 Sched ERED VOLENDAM AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED UTRECHT NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN FEYENOORD - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM AJAX - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED PSV TWENTE - - - -  
2024-03-30
17:30 Sched ERED NEC NIJMEGEN PSV - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED WAALWIJK HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES EXCELSIOR - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED AZ ALKMAAR VITESSE - - - -  
2024-03-31
13:15 Sched ERED PEC ZWOLLE AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED TWENTE HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED FEYENOORD UTRECHT - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED ALMERE CITY FC VOLENDAM - - - -  
2024-04-02
19:45 Sched ERED VITESSE SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED EXCELSIOR PSV - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
2024-04-03
19:45 Sched ERED HERACLES AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED UTRECHT PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN TWENTE - - - -  
2024-04-04
19:45 Sched ERED VOLENDAM FEYENOORD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED WAALWIJK ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED AJAX GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
2024-04-06
17:30 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM HERACLES - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERED PSV AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED PEC ZWOLLE EXCELSIOR - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED TWENTE FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2024-04-07
13:15 Sched ERED VITESSE NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED FEYENOORD AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED VOLENDAM WAALWIJK - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN UTRECHT - - - -  
2024-04-12
21:00 Sched ERED EXCELSIOR VOLENDAM - - - -  
2024-04-13
17:30 Sched ERED PSV VITESSE - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERED AZ ALKMAAR WAALWIJK - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED ALMERE CITY FC SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
2024-04-14
13:15 Sched ERED HERACLES HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED UTRECHT GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED AJAX TWENTE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED NEC NIJMEGEN PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
2024-04-24
19:45 Sched ERED TWENTE ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED AJAX EXCELSIOR - - - -  
2024-04-25
19:45 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN PSV - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES FEYENOORD - - - -  
2024-04-28
13:15 Sched ERED NEC NIJMEGEN AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
13:15 Sched ERED PEC ZWOLLE HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM VOLENDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED WAALWIJK UTRECHT - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED VITESSE FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2024-05-03
21:00 Sched ERED ALMERE CITY FC HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
2024-05-05
13:15 Sched ERED PSV SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
13:15 Sched ERED HERACLES WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED VOLENDAM AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED UTRECHT VITESSE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED AZ ALKMAAR TWENTE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERED FEYENOORD PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
2024-05-06
21:00 Sched ERED EXCELSIOR NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
2024-05-12
17:45 Sched ERED WAALWIJK PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED EXCELSIOR HERACLES - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED HEERENVEEN VITESSE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED UTRECHT SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED NEC NIJMEGEN FEYENOORD - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED FORTUNA SITTARD PSV - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED TWENTE VOLENDAM - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED GO AHEAD EAGLES AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERED AJAX ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
2024-05-19
15:30 Sched ERED VITESSE AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED PSV WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED SPARTA ROTTERDAM HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED AZ ALKMAAR UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED ALMERE CITY FC NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED VOLENDAM GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED PEC ZWOLLE TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED FEYENOORD EXCELSIOR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERED HERACLES FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
 
Back to Top