20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET1)BERTSCHY CH… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
EHC KLOTEN |
1-2 |
1-1 |
0-3 |
2-6 |
- |
- |
2-6 |
RAMEL MISCHA(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(20)SCHERWEY TRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET2)SCHMUTZ JUL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
OLOFSSON JES…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC AJOIE |
2-0 |
3-1 |
2-2 |
7-3 |
- |
- |
7-3 |
HAZEN JONATH…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-4 |
- |
- |
3-4 |
SOERENSEN MA…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-2 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(18)KOSTNER DIEGO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC LUGANO |
1-0 |
0-2 |
1-3 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
THURKAUF CAL…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
MARTSCHINI L…(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
2-0 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
BODENMANN SI…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
3-1 |
4-2 |
7-3 |
- |
- |
7-3 |
PESONEN HARRI(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-0 |
0-4 |
0-1 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
LILJA JAKOB(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC DAVOS |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(9)MACQUAT STEVEN |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(19)MOY TYLER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
2-1 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(19)O'NEILL BRIAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
AUDETTE DANI…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(8)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-1 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(19)KOSTNER DIEGO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC DAVOS |
0-1 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-6 |
- |
- |
1-6 |
(20)DIEM NOLAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-0 |
6-1 |
- |
- |
6-1 |
WINNIK DANIEL(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(16)BAECHLER NIC… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
3-2 |
2-0 |
0-3 |
5-5 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
6-5 |
CUNTI LUCA(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
HOLDENER MAK…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-1 |
5-0 |
0-0 |
7-1 |
- |
- |
7-1 |
(12)SOERENSEN MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(18)BRISTEDT LEON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
SCL TIGERS |
3-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
7-0 |
- |
- |
7-0 |
(13)KAHUN DOMINIK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EV ZUG |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
HERZOG FABRI…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
(6)ALBRECHT YANN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(4)JOORIS JOSH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
FRK MARTIN(11) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
MARCHON NATHAN(3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC DAVOS |
2-0 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(7)OLOFSSON JESP… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
(20)MALONE SEAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(18)SALOMAEKI MI… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
ZSC LIONS |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
FRODEN JESPER(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-1 |
4-1 |
2-0 |
7-2 |
- |
- |
7-2 |
(18)BRISTEDT LEON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
ZSC LIONS |
1-3 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1-6 |
- |
- |
1-6 |
LAMMIKKO JUHO(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-2 |
2-2 |
2-0 |
5-4 |
- |
- |
5-4 |
(8)PESTONI INTI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
1-1 |
5-2 |
6-3 |
- |
- |
6-3 |
(20)FORRER SANDRO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC LUGANO |
2-1 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(19)WINGERLI AND… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)ANG JONATHAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(15)BORGMAN ANDR… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
FRODEN JESPER(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(16)SCHMID SANDRO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SCL TIGERS |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
(5)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SC BERN |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
LEHMANN MARCO(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EHC KLOTEN |
3-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(2)HOLLENSTEIN D… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(20)ROD NOAH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-2 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
4-3 |
(3)THURKAUF CALV… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
- |
- |
2-0 |
(20)ALBRECHT YAN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC LUGANO |
2-0 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
4-3 |
(13)RAMEL MISCHA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(19)KNIGHT CORBAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
- |
1-2 |
DIDOMENICO…(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
AMBUHL ANDRES(20) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
- |
1-2 |
DJOOS CHRIS…(ET5) |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-0 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
LE COULTRE S…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
1-0 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
WINGERLI AN…(ET5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SCL TIGERS |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
SAARELA ALEKSI(8) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-0 |
1-3 |
2-1 |
4-4 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
4-5 |
(20)HAAS GAETAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
KAHUN DOMIN…(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
0-3 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
1-6 |
- |
- |
1-6 |
(16)FAZZINI LUCA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-1 |
4-0 |
1-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(4)PRAPLAN VINCE… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
- |
1-2 |
DIDOMENICO…(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
WICK JEREMY(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET1)SAARELA ALE… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(16)LEHMANN MARCO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-1 |
0-2 |
1-0 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
(16)HAZEN JONATH… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
(20)YAKOVENKO AL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
4-2 |
7-4 |
- |
- |
7-4 |
(20)CARR DANIEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SC BERN |
2-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(11)SOERENSEN MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
LAUSANNE HC |
5-0 |
2-2 |
2-0 |
9-2 |
- |
- |
9-2 |
(12)O'NEILL BRIAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SCL TIGERS |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
PESONEN HARRI(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC LUGANO |
2-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(7)AMBUHL ANDRES |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
ROHRER VINZE…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
(9)FILPPULA VALT… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
1-3 |
1-0 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(4)GRANT DEREK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
3-1 |
1-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(18)ARCOBELLO MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET2)KESSLER TINO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-0 |
2-0 |
0-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
DERUNGS KEANU(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
BOZON TIM(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SCL TIGERS |
2-0 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(20)FRODEN JESPER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
SOERENSEN MA…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-2 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
LE COULTRE…(ET3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
4-0 |
3-2 |
7-2 |
- |
- |
7-2 |
(19)HERZOG FABRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
0-4 |
0-3 |
0-8 |
- |
- |
0-8 |
CJUNSKIS ROB…(14) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC DAVOS |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET3)AALTONEN MI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
ZSC LIONS |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)HEED TIM |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EV ZUG |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
SIMION DARIO(15) |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
2-2 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(20)JOORIS JOSH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
SC BERN |
1-2 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
4-4 |
0-1 |
- |
4-5 |
KAHUN DOMIN…(ET4) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SCL TIGERS |
1-1 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)HARTIKAINEN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
EV ZUG |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
MICHAELIS MA…(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC DAVOS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
FREHNER YANNI…(3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
LALEGGIA JOEY(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
ZSC LIONS |
1-1 |
1-0 |
0-3 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
GRANT DEREK(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(19)CERVENKA ROM… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
- |
- |
2-0 |
(9)BURGLER DARIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET5)KAHUN DOMIN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-1 |
3-1 |
0-1 |
4-3 |
- |
- |
4-3 |
RIAT DAMIEN(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-0 |
2-2 |
3-0 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(14)SIMION DARIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
HAZEN JONATH…(14) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-2 |
3-1 |
2-0 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(15)ANDRIGHETTO… |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(19)RUOTSALAINEN… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SC BERN |
0-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
4-4 |
0-1 |
- |
4-5 |
MOSER SIMON(ET4) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
(13)ANG JONATHAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-2 |
5-2 |
2-0 |
7-4 |
- |
- |
7-4 |
(20)DE LA ROSE J… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SCL TIGERS |
2-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(1)STRANSKY MATEJ |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-1 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
(13)JOORIS JOSH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EV ZUG |
0-2 |
2-1 |
0-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
HERZOG FABRICE(6) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
ZSC LIONS |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
LAMMIKKO JU…(ET3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC LUGANO |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
- |
1-2 |
JOLY MICHAEL(ET4) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC DAVOS |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET4)MOY TYLER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-0 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(8)SALOMAEKI MII… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC AJOIE |
1-1 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
4-3 |
GAUTHIER FRE…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-2 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(10)SIMION DARIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC LUGANO |
1-0 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
CARR DANIEL(7) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
1-3 |
2-0 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
(17)MANNINEN SAK… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET3)KNEUBUEHLER… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
ZSC LIONS |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
MALGIN DENIS(10) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
LAUSANNE HC |
2-2 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
- |
- |
3-4 |
BOZON TIM(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(20)SIMIC AXEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
2-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
OLOFSSON JES…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EV ZUG |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
(5)VERMIN JOEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
- |
1-2 |
BURGLER DAR…(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(18)SIGRIST JUST… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EV ZUG |
0-2 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
(17)VERBOON MATT… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
JENSEN NICKL…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET4)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-0 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
SIMIC AXEL(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
STRANSKY MAT…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
- |
- |
1-0 |
(5)HUGLI MICHAEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
2-1 |
0-2 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)KNIGHT CORB… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC LUGANO |
2-2 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
5-4 |
- |
- |
5-4 |
JOLY MICHAEL(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
ZSC LIONS |
1-1 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)LOOSLI MICHA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
SALLINEN JERE(14) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-2 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
LE COULTRE S…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(14)AUDETTE DANI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EV ZUG |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
HOFMANN GRE…(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
(16)LAMMIKKO JUHO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EHC KLOTEN |
3-0 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
LOOSLI MICHAEL(9) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
MAENALANEN S…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
PESTONI INTI(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SC BERN |
1-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(8)DELEMONT NOAH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
3-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(13)ROBIN LOUIS |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
LAUSANNE HC |
2-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(12)MOY TYLER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SCL TIGERS |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET1)HERZOG FABR… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
SALLINEN JERE(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC AJOIE |
2-2 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
8-4 |
- |
- |
8-4 |
(18)WALSER SAMUEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SC BERN |
3-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
MOSER SIMON(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC LUGANO |
1-0 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(13)MANNINEN SAK… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC DAVOS |
2-1 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
6-4 |
- |
- |
6-4 |
NAEKYVAE KRI…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
0-1 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(18)DJOOS CHRIST… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-2 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
2-6 |
- |
- |
2-6 |
EGGENBERGER…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-1 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(20)ROHRBACH DAR… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
FILPPULA VAL…(16) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(19)STRANSKY MAT… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(20)MOSER SIMON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
6-3 |
- |
- |
6-3 |
(20)BOZON TIM |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SCL TIGERS |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
SCHMUTZ JULIAN(2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-2 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
RICHARD TANN…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
3-0 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)MOSER SIMON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-2 |
1-1 |
4-0 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(18)SIMIC AXEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
CUNTI LUCA(5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(20)HERZOG FABRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
0-2 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
(19)MALONE SEAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
(16)KESSLER TINO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EV ZUG |
2-1 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
O'NEILL BRIAN(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
2-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
AEBISCHER DA…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-1 |
1-0 |
0-2 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)STRANSKY MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-0 |
4-2 |
1-1 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(13)GRANT DEREK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
KNIGHT CORBAN(15) |
|
17:15 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC AJOIE |
2-0 |
2-0 |
1-0 |
5-0 |
- |
- |
5-0 |
(8)SUOMELA ANTTI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-0 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
4-3 |
- |
- |
4-3 |
(19)AALTONEN MIRO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-2 |
0-0 |
2-3 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
OLOFSSON JES…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC LUGANO |
1-1 |
0-3 |
0-2 |
1-6 |
- |
- |
1-6 |
THURKAUF CAL…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SCL TIGERS |
3-0 |
0-0 |
3-2 |
6-2 |
- |
- |
6-2 |
(20)HUGLI MICHAEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
ZSC LIONS |
0-1 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
ROHRER VINZE…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC DAVOS |
2-0 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
DAHLBECK KLAS(7) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
EHC KLOTEN |
1-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
HENAUER MIKA(ET3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
- |
- |
0-2 |
ERNI SAMUEL(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
MARCHON NATH…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-2 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
3-3 |
0-1 |
- |
3-4 |
SUOMELA ANT…(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
7-0 |
- |
- |
7-0 |
(16)WIESER MARC |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
5-0 |
- |
- |
5-0 |
(10)RUOTSALAINEN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
LEHTONEN MIK…(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
3-0 |
1-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(7)ROCHETTE THEO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
3-0 |
1-0 |
0-2 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
ROD NOAH(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(16)SCHERWEY TRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EV ZUG |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
MUGGLI LEON(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
BRENNAN TJ(ET4) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(10)SCHMUTZ JULI… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)DE LA ROSE J… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
ZWERGER DOMI…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
ZSC LIONS |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
(10)THURKAUF CAL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SC BERN |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET1)HAAS GAETAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
3-0 |
3-4 |
6-4 |
- |
- |
6-4 |
(20)JOORIS JOSH |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
1-0 |
0-3 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
FRK MARTIN(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC AJOIE |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(20)FRODEN JESPER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-2 |
3-1 |
0-0 |
3-3 |
0-1 |
- |
3-4 |
RAJALA TONI(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
3-0 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(8)ANG JONATHAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC LUGANO |
1-2 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
3-5 |
- |
- |
3-5 |
(20)SCHMUTZ JULI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-2 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
POULIOT MARC…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
DJOOS CHRISTI…(7) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EV ZUG |
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
2-6 |
- |
- |
2-6 |
(17)FUSS NOAH |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SCL TIGERS |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(15)EGLI CHRIS |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SCL TIGERS |
0-0 |
3-0 |
0-2 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
SCHMUTZ JULI…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
(11)TIMASHOV DMY… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
2-2 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
4-4 |
0-1 |
- |
4-5 |
VIRTANEN JE…(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EHC KLOTEN |
3-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
6-2 |
- |
- |
6-2 |
(19)VERBOON MATT… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SC BERN |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
(7)RICHARD TANNER |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
ZSC LIONS |
2-1 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
MARTI CHRIST…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
2-1 |
0-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EHC KLOTEN |
1-0 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(20)BARAGANO INA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC AJOIE |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
ASSELIN GUI…(ET3) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC LUGANO |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(10)DE LA ROSE J… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
4-3 |
(13)NAEKYVAE KRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
- |
- |
2-0 |
(14)HEIM ANDRE |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-2 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
KENINS RONAL…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EV ZUG |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
MICHAELIS M…(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(13)ZEHNDER YANN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC AJOIE |
0-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
6-3 |
- |
- |
6-3 |
(18)FAZZINI LUCA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(18)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SC BERN |
0-0 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
LEHMANN MARCO(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-2 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
(20)MALONE SEAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC DAVOS |
0-2 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
STRANSKY MAT…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)MANNINEN SAK… |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
0-0 |
3-0 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(14)LEUENBERGER… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
(17)FUCHS JASON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-1 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
ROD NOAH(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
ZSC LIONS |
0-2 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
2-7 |
- |
- |
2-7 |
LEHTONEN MIK…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EHC KLOTEN |
3-1 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
7-1 |
- |
- |
7-1 |
(19)SOERENSEN MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC LUGANO |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(12)FREHNER YANN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
SCL TIGERS |
0-3 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
4-4 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
5-4 |
(6)KAHUN DOMINIK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC DAVOS |
1-3 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
4-5 |
- |
- |
4-5 |
NORDSTROEM J…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
2-0 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(18)RICHARD TANN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-1 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
4-3 |
- |
- |
4-3 |
ROCHETTE THEO(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
0-4 |
- |
- |
0-4 |
CHRISTEN LUCA(8) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
ZSC LIONS |
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
(20)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SCL TIGERS |
2-0 |
0-1 |
3-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(18)ASSELIN GUIL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-1 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)DUNNER NICO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-2 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-1 |
- |
3-4 |
HONKA JULIUS(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC AJOIE |
0-1 |
3-0 |
2-2 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(20)KUNZLE MIKE |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-2 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
WALLMARK LUC…(10) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
MOY TYLER(ET3) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EV ZUG |
0-2 |
0-0 |
1-3 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
KOVAR JAN(4) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(20)FUCHS JASON |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SC BERN |
2-1 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
KAHUN DOMINIK(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
6-2 |
- |
- |
6-2 |
DOUAY FLORAN(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SCL TIGERS |
2-1 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
SCHMUTZ JULI…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-0 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET4)TIMASHOV DM… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC DAVOS |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
CORVI ENZO(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EV ZUG |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
- |
- |
0-3 |
HERZOG FABRI…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
SC BERN |
3-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(12)HUGLI MICHAEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
2-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
LOEOEV VIKTOR(1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
0-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(18)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
JORG MAURO(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EHC KLOTEN |
2-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(11)FORMENTON AL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
ZSC LIONS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-4 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
MALGIN DENIS(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC LUGANO |
1-2 |
1-1 |
0-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
GUERRA SAMUEL(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
FUCHS JASON(ET2) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(20)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-1 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
6-1 |
- |
- |
6-1 |
(20)WALLMARK LUC… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
ROMANENGHI MA…(5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
2-3 |
- |
- |
2-3 |
(20)LILJA JAKOB |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-3 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
CERVENKA ROM…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SC BERN |
1-3 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
5-4 |
- |
- |
5-4 |
(17)WOLF BERND |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-1 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
(5)HOFER FABIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EV ZUG |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
ALLENSPACH D…(15) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
MORLEY TYLER(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
2-0 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(18)BERTHON ELIOT |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
SCL TIGERS |
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
SCHMUTZ JULI…(19) |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
ZSC LIONS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(19)SIMIC AXEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
AUDETTE DANI…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC DAVOS |
1-3 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
5-5 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
5-6 |
NUSSBAUMER V…(12) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
ROD NOAH(12) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(20)LAMMIKKO JUHO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC LUGANO |
0-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET5)SPACEK MICH… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC DAVOS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
EV ZUG |
1-1 |
2-0 |
1-3 |
4-4 |
1-0 |
- |
5-4 |
(ET1)ANG JONATHAN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(13)BALCERS RUDO… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
3-1 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(18)HAAPALA HENR… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
3-0 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
VOLLMIN MIKE(12) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
0-0 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
LESLIE ZACHA…(12) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
ROHRER VINZE…(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
(19)SIMION DARIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
3-5 |
- |
- |
3-5 |
DIDOMENICO C…(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
0-1 |
- |
2-3 |
SIMIC AXEL(ET5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
3-1 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
SEKAC JIRI(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
NEMETH PATRIK(15) |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
SCL TIGERS |
2-0 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)YAKOVENKO AL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC LUGANO |
1-1 |
1-1 |
3-0 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(20)ANDRIGHETTO… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(20)LAMMER DOMIN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC DAVOS |
2-1 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)MAENALANEN S… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
2-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
(6)DIEM DOMINIK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
RATHGEB YANN…(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC AJOIE |
3-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
SOPA KYEN(11) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
- |
- |
3-4 |
MICHAELIS MA…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
EHC KLOTEN |
1-0 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(16)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SCL TIGERS |
2-0 |
1-1 |
2-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(18)KNEUBUEHLER… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
2-0 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
KUNZLE MIKE(14) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
MALGIN DENIS(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC AJOIE |
2-0 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(19)PRAPLAN VINC… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EV ZUG |
1-1 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(20)ZANGGER SAND… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
- |
- |
0-1 |
STRANSKY MAT…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
0-4 |
- |
- |
0-4 |
SOERENSEN MA…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
- |
1-1 |
(20)HEPONIEMI AL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
2-0 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
(20)ROHRBACH DAR… |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
2-2 |
3-1 |
0-1 |
5-4 |
- |
- |
5-4 |
DAUPHIN LAUR…(20) |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
2-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(7)GUEBEY ENZO |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC LUGANO |
1-0 |
0-1 |
1-4 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
THURKAUF CAL…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-1 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(20)RAFFL MICHAEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
FILPPULA VAL…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EV ZUG |
2-2 |
1-1 |
3-0 |
6-3 |
- |
- |
6-3 |
(19)BRISTEDT LEON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
MOTTET KILLIAN(9) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(19)HOLLENSTEIN… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
HC AJOIE |
1-0 |
0-2 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET5)SCHMUTZ JUL… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
EHC KLOTEN |
4-0 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
PROFICO LEAN…(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
ZANGGER SAND…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
0-3 |
0-2 |
1-6 |
- |
- |
1-6 |
NUSSBAUMER VA…(8) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(15)SOPA KYEN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
ZSC LIONS |
1-1 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(5)DJUSE EMIL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SCL TIGERS |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
3-5 |
- |
- |
3-5 |
(14)SOERENSEN MA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-1 |
3-2 |
1-1 |
4-4 |
0-1 |
- |
4-5 |
HEED TIM(ET1) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
HC LUGANO |
0-0 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
1-5 |
- |
- |
1-5 |
ARCOBELLO MARK(5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
0-5 |
- |
- |
0-5 |
RAFFL MICHAEL(10) |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
LAUSANNE HC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
FRICK LUKAS(16) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC AJOIE |
0-1 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
GAUTHIER FRE…(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
0-3 |
1-1 |
2-5 |
- |
- |
2-5 |
JECKER BENOIT(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
EHC KLOTEN |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(16)BRISTEDT LEON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SCL TIGERS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
4-2 |
5-2 |
- |
- |
5-2 |
(20)ANDERSSON CA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
SC BERN |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
LEHMANN MARCO(18) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
ZSC LIONS |
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
MARTI CHRIST…(17) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
2-0 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(5)RIAT DAMIEN |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-0 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
- |
- |
3-1 |
(19)GRANT DEREK |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC LUGANO |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
QUENNEVILLE…(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
- |
- |
0-1 |
ROMANENGHI MA…(5) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC DAVOS |
0-0 |
2-0 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
- |
- |
2-1 |
NORDSTROEM JO…(6) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-3 |
4-4 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
4-5 |
(20)LUOTO JOONA |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
2-0 |
3-0 |
0-0 |
5-0 |
- |
- |
5-0 |
(13)FRK MARTIN |
|
16:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-2 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(20)BERTAGGIA AL… |
|
21:00 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EV ZUG |
1-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
- |
- |
3-0 |
(19)BERGER PASCAL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
HC AJOIE |
1-1 |
3-1 |
2-2 |
6-4 |
- |
- |
6-4 |
(20)EGLI CHRIS |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
- |
- |
4-0 |
(14)FUCHS JASON |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
2-2 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
- |
- |
3-4 |
DAUPHIN LAUR…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
SC BERN |
0-0 |
1-0 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
- |
- |
1-3 |
BADER THIERRY(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
ZSC LIONS |
0-0 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
3-7 |
- |
- |
3-7 |
(9)BIASCA ATTILIO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
0-0 |
2-2 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
- |
- |
2-4 |
MARCHON NATH…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-1 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
5-3 |
- |
- |
5-3 |
(20)SIMIC AXEL |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
4-4 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
4-5 |
STRANSKY MAT…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC BERN |
LAUSANNE HC |
1-1 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(17)SCHERWEY TRI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
HC LUGANO |
1-1 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
5-1 |
- |
- |
5-1 |
(18)RAJALA TONI |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC DAVOS |
ZSC LIONS |
0-2 |
3-0 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
- |
- |
4-2 |
(19)NORDSTROEM J… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SCL TIGERS |
EHC KLOTEN |
1-1 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
4-4 |
1-0 |
- |
5-4 |
(ET1)SAARIJARVI… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EV ZUG |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
- |
3-2 |
(ET1)GROSS NICO |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
HC AJOIE |
0-0 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
DEVOS PHILIP…(19) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
1-1 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
3-2 |
- |
- |
3-2 |
(11)SPACEK MICHA… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC LUGANO |
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS |
1-2 |
2-2 |
0-2 |
3-6 |
- |
- |
3-6 |
WETTER GIAN-…(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
GENEVE SERVETTE HC |
EHC BIEL BIENNE |
1-0 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
- |
- |
1-2 |
CUNTI LUCA(13) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON |
SC BERN |
1-0 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
- |
4-3 |
(ET2)GUNDERSON R… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
EHC KLOTEN |
HC AMBRI PIOTTA |
0-1 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
- |
- |
0-4 |
BURGLER DARIO(4) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
ZSC LIONS |
SCL TIGERS |
1-0 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
- |
2-1 |
(ET5)ANDRIGHETTO… |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
HC AJOIE |
HC DAVOS |
1-1 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
- |
- |
1-4 |
BRISTEDT LEON(20) |
|
20:45 |
Fin |
|
NL |
LAUSANNE HC |
EV ZUG |
0-0 |
3-0 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
- |
- |
4-1 |
(15)ROCHETTE THEO |
|