Wednesday, April 24 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    08:48:44
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 FTR   L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
5
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
CHACARITAS FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CUP
AUGNABLIK
STJARNAN
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:15 FTR   CUP
KA HAFNARFJORDUR
KR REYKJAVIK
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:15 FTR   CUP
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
HK KOPAVOGUR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:15 FTR   CUP
VALUR REYKJAVIK
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   NLCG
EUROPA POINT
5
ST JOSEPHS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   HL
BRORA RANGERS
7
WICK ACADEMY
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CN
HOLYWELL TOWN
2
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   CP
FOLGORE
FIORENTINO
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   CP
JUVENES-DOGANA
SP DOMAGNANO
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1DR
MODRICA
17
FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(21:00) Canc   NLP
ALTRINCHAM
FC HALIFAX TOWN
- - - -
21:00 FTR   LPBF
CD AVISPONES DE CHILPANCINGO
ARTESANOS METEPEC FC
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   OF
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
13
TSB FLENSBURG
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   DRGr
AB TARNBY
7
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   PL
AL MOKAWLOON
17
ZAMALEK SC
12 - - - -
19:45 FTR   ON
ROTENBURGER SV
14
KICKERS EMDEN
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:45 FTR   OF
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:45 FTR   OM
UNION SCHAFHAUSEN
13
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   1DR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1
OMARSKA
18 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OBN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
5
DJK AMMERTHAL
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OB
SV HEMELINGEN
2
BRINKUMER SV
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
NEC FC
5
BUL FC
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   EORG
BAMBOUTOS
5
APEJES
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   PL
DREAMS FC
14
BECHEM UNITED
7 - - - -
(18:00) Post   AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
DZIUGAS
3 - - - -
18:00 FTR   2C
BERANE
10
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2C
BOKELJ
1
KOM
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2C
FK INTERNACIONAL
9
IGALO
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2C
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2
LOVCEN
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2C
FK PODGORICA
3
FK GRBALJ
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
KOZARA GRADISKA
7
SLOBODA M. GRAD
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
14
FAMOS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
NEVESINJE
15
BSK BANJA LUKA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
ROMANIJA
16
FK LAKTASI
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
3
FK LEOTAR
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
13
DRINA ZVORNIK
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   1DR
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
4
SUTJESKA FOCA
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(17:00) Post   EORG
APEJES
9
AS FORTUNA
1 - - - -
(17:00) Post   EORG
AVION NKAM
10
UMS DE LOUM
8 - - - -
(17:00) Post   EORG
FOVU CLUB
11
BAMBOUTOS
5 - - - -
(17:00) Post   EORG
PWD BAMENDA
2
FAUVE AZUR
6 - - - -
(17:00) Post   EORG
UNION DOUALA
4
LES ASTRES
3 - - - -
16:00 FTR   EORG
FAUVE AZUR
6
AIGLE ROYAL
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
3
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(16:00) Canc   PL
ARUA HILL SC
16
URA FC
8 - - - -
16:00 FTR   PL
EXPRESS FC
9
KITARA FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
FC MUZA
4
NKWAZI
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
BIKITA MINERALS
9
SIMBA BHORA FC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top