Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SERBIA  - KLS  - A LEAGUE (February)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2023-09-29
18:30 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK ZLATIBOR 14-22 13-24 27-46 21-24 20-10 68-80 - 68-80
2023-09-30
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK VRSAC 14-22 27-16 41-38 16-16 24-22 81-76 - 81-76
18:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK TAMIS 29-13 29-14 58-27 18-24 23-25 99-76 - 99-76
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK METALAC 26-25 20-22 46-47 24-25 31-20 101-92 - 101-92
20:00 Fin AL JOKER SLOGA 23-28 27-27 50-55 15-25 33-24 98-104 - 98-104
20:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA OKK NOVI PAZAR 26-20 22-21 48-41 19-24 16-25 83-90 - 83-90
2023-10-01
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK DYNAMIK 17-18 18-21 35-39 18-26 26-14 79-79 14-12 93-91
2023-10-06
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR OKK BEOGRAD 30-30 21-30 51-60 28-10 24-27 103-97 - 103-97
19:30 Fin AL SLOGA KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 19-18 22-25 41-43 20-21 24-32 85-96 - 85-96
2023-10-07
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK VOJVODINA 37-18 20-17 57-35 16-26 16-25 89-86 - 89-86
19:30 Fin AL KK TAMIS CACAK 94 22-25 13-29 35-54 26-20 24-17 85-91 - 85-91
20:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 15-13 34-12 49-25 24-28 29-19 102-72 - 102-72
20:00 Fin AL JOKER KK SLOBODA 22-25 13-29 35-54 25-28 25-30 85-112 - 85-112
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK MLADOST 17-20 17-13 34-33 32-24 18-16 84-73 - 84-73
2023-10-08
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 28-13 16-20 44-33 29-25 23-29 96-87 - 96-87
2023-10-13
19:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 OKK NOVI PAZAR 12-22 20-8 32-30 24-24 21-19 77-73 - 77-73
2023-10-14
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK DYNAMIK 17-12 19-16 36-28 21-19 24-15 81-62 - 81-62
17:30 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK VRSAC 22-14 28-22 50-36 21-20 13-21 84-77 - 84-77
20:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA SLOGA 17-18 28-18 45-36 24-19 17-15 86-70 - 86-70
21:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC JOKER 23-16 9-24 32-40 25-18 23-20 80-78 - 80-78
2023-10-15
21:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK METALAC 12-13 26-14 38-27 26-21 20-18 84-66 - 84-66
2023-10-16
17:30 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK TAMIS 30-22 22-22 52-44 24-22 18-28 94-94 11-16 105-110
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK ZLATIBOR 29-27 25-20 54-47 15-30 22-21 91-98 - 91-98
2023-10-18
19:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 18-28 26-17 44-45 17-16 18-18 79-79 12-8 91-87
2023-10-21
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK MLADOST 26-20 21-22 47-42 28-21 23-27 98-90 - 98-90
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR OKK BEOGRAD 26-23 15-15 41-38 18-12 19-24 78-74 - 78-74
20:00 Fin AL JOKER CACAK 94 32-7 14-31 46-38 19-23 22-18 87-79 - 87-79
20:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 22-21 20-19 42-40 24-21 19-26 85-87 - 85-87
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 20-23 23-14 43-37 24-19 17-20 84-76 - 84-76
20:30 Fin AL SLOGA KK VRSAC 15-27 11-20 26-47 13-23 31-19 70-89 - 70-89
2023-10-22
19:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 20-21 26-13 46-34 21-15 15-20 82-69 - 82-69
20:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK VOJVODINA 13-14 19-12 32-26 10-21 27-25 69-72 - 69-72
2023-10-27
17:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC SLOGA 7-16 27-19 34-35 29-21 15-16 78-72 - 78-72
19:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK SLOBODA 19-18 22-21 41-39 20-19 27-21 88-79 - 88-79
2023-10-28
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK TAMIS 20-15 26-16 46-31 18-22 18-20 82-73 - 82-73
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC OKK NOVI PAZAR 27-19 22-22 49-41 21-21 17-20 87-82 - 87-82
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK METALAC 28-19 30-22 58-41 14-23 19-21 91-85 - 91-85
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK DYNAMIK 26-16 11-15 37-31 22-21 26-19 85-71 - 85-71
2023-10-29
19:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD JOKER 27-21 17-27 44-48 27-15 21-15 92-78 - 92-78
19:30 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK ZLATIBOR 23-25 21-12 44-37 15-11 22-28 81-76 - 81-76
2023-11-03
20:00 Fin AL SLOGA KK METALAC 19-10 35-27 54-37 27-28 17-27 98-92 - 98-92
2023-11-04
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK MLADOST 29-13 15-20 44-33 18-14 15-21 77-68 - 77-68
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 24-26 29-16 53-42 22-28 21-20 96-90 - 96-90
19:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC CACAK 94 16-21 23-25 39-46 30-14 15-15 84-75 - 84-75
19:30 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK VOJVODINA 19-15 17-18 36-33 22-20 13-15 71-68 - 71-68
20:00 Fin AL JOKER ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 23-25 22-15 45-40 17-18 23-16 85-74 - 85-74
20:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA OKK BEOGRAD 21-18 32-21 53-39 28-18 19-15 100-72 - 100-72
2023-11-05
18:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK VRSAC 19-23 22-28 41-51 19-12 19-16 79-79 7-14 86-93
2023-11-09
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK TAMIS 27-16 12-22 39-38 27-11 29-15 95-64 - 95-64
2023-11-10
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA OKK NOVI PAZAR 24-27 26-16 50-43 16-21 30-20 96-84 - 96-84
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK SLOBODA 22-23 20-25 42-48 18-27 24-19 84-94 - 84-94
2023-11-11
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST JOKER 19-27 14-20 33-47 26-22 17-30 76-99 - 76-99
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK ZLATIBOR 26-25 26-28 52-53 26-15 23-18 101-86 - 101-86
19:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 SLOGA 20-20 30-19 50-39 21-14 20-22 91-75 - 91-75
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK DYNAMIK 18-21 19-22 37-43 22-18 23-13 82-74 - 82-74
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 20-22 22-20 42-42 19-16 16-24 77-82 - 77-82
2023-11-15
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA KK MLADOST 18-24 20-22 38-46 22-21 24-24 84-91 - 84-91
19:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK VRSAC 24-28 26-22 50-50 17-19 17-25 84-94 - 84-94
19:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 21-24 29-12 50-36 26-21 18-20 94-77 - 94-77
19:30 Fin AL SLOGA KK DYNAMIK 22-16 17-22 39-38 26-22 19-21 84-81 - 84-81
20:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 OKK BEOGRAD 22-17 23-23 45-40 17-19 15-22 77-81 - 77-81
2023-11-18
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 22-17 9-17 31-34 17-19 22-23 70-76 - 70-76
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC CACAK 94 26-20 14-22 40-42 18-23 20-23 78-88 - 78-88
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC OKK NOVI PAZAR 29-27 23-21 52-48 27-22 24-22 103-92 - 103-92
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD SLOGA 25-24 18-25 43-49 31-32 24-16 98-97 - 98-97
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK TAMIS 16-20 18-16 34-36 17-7 12-13 63-56 - 63-56
2023-11-22
18:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 18-22 21-18 39-40 21-16 13-22 73-78 - 73-78
19:00 Fin AL JOKER KK VOJVODINA 20-17 16-19 36-36 17-23 15-17 68-76 - 68-76
2023-11-23
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK METALAC 27-20 25-25 52-45 24-21 25-25 101-91 - 101-91
2023-11-24
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 21-19 18-15 39-34 18-21 9-25 66-80 - 66-80
2023-11-25
19:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK MLADOST 30-15 14-22 44-37 9-15 27-13 80-65 - 80-65
19:30 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK DYNAMIK 23-17 10-23 33-40 14-18 20-15 67-73 - 67-73
20:00 Fin AL JOKER KK VRSAC 21-25 19-15 40-40 26-24 24-18 90-82 - 90-82
2023-11-26
20:00 Fin AL SLOGA KK ZLATIBOR 19-18 20-23 39-41 11-19 14-16 64-76 - 64-76
20:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK VOJVODINA 23-23 13-18 36-41 17-27 28-25 81-93 - 81-93
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 24-32 24-12 48-44 31-21 29-28 108-93 - 108-93
2023-11-27
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK METALAC 23-25 19-20 42-45 21-22 21-18 84-85 - 84-85
2023-11-29
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK ZLATIBOR 18-20 25-8 43-28 24-29 15-11 82-68 - 82-68
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK SLOBODA 19-19 30-24 49-43 16-12 21-16 86-71 - 86-71
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA JOKER 26-23 19-19 45-42 27-19 32-23 104-84 - 104-84
2023-12-02
17:30 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC SLOGA 21-19 21-18 42-37 24-28 24-23 90-88 - 90-88
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST OKK BEOGRAD 24-20 22-21 46-41 16-20 22-27 84-88 - 84-88
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK SLOBODA 16-16 17-22 33-38 16-18 24-17 73-73 22-11 95-84
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC JOKER 19-29 20-24 39-53 26-22 19-21 84-96 - 84-96
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 25-13 19-20 44-33 13-14 29-14 86-61 - 86-61
2023-12-03
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA CACAK 94 30-11 16-21 46-32 22-21 21-24 89-77 - 89-77
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK OKK NOVI PAZAR 24-26 18-17 42-43 26-17 26-21 94-81 - 94-81
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK TAMIS 33-21 24-33 57-54 28-20 20-21 105-95 - 105-95
2023-12-08
19:30 Fin AL SLOGA KK TAMIS 21-25 21-18 42-43 14-22 14-10 70-75 - 70-75
20:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 12-21 24-17 36-38 14-19 22-10 72-67 - 72-67
2023-12-09
18:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK VRSAC 16-26 17-25 33-51 16-11 30-22 79-84 - 79-84
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK MLADOST 22-12 17-24 39-36 25-16 27-25 91-77 - 91-77
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK ZLATIBOR 24-21 25-18 49-39 12-26 14-21 75-86 - 75-86
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA KK METALAC 19-25 18-24 37-49 32-14 34-19 103-82 - 103-82
20:00 Fin AL JOKER KK DYNAMIK 22-21 27-20 49-41 21-27 25-13 95-81 - 95-81
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK VOJVODINA 23-22 26-22 49-44 19-34 19-12 87-90 - 87-90
2023-12-12
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 24-26 20-10 44-36 25-30 35-19 104-85 - 104-85
2023-12-13
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK SLOBODA 26-23 15-15 41-38 30-18 17-22 88-78 - 88-78
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST SLOGA 26-20 19-21 45-41 23-25 28-18 96-84 - 96-84
19:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS OKK NOVI PAZAR 19-22 32-28 51-50 31-21 27-11 109-82 - 109-82
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR JOKER 24-14 27-28 51-42 17-21 24-22 92-85 - 92-85
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC CACAK 94 20-11 28-19 48-30 18-24 26-24 92-78 - 92-78
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 23-12 22-20 45-32 10-14 21-26 76-72 - 76-72
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA OKK BEOGRAD 31-21 27-12 58-33 19-17 20-20 97-70 - 97-70
2023-12-16
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK VOJVODINA 24-20 11-17 35-37 25-26 19-17 79-80 - 79-80
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA KK ZLATIBOR 27-18 13-29 40-47 27-25 18-13 85-85 8-2 93-87
20:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 22-13 22-13 44-26 23-23 29-19 96-68 - 96-68
20:30 Fin AL SLOGA OKK NOVI PAZAR 28-20 25-13 53-33 30-18 21-21 104-72 - 104-72
21:30 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK DYNAMIK 18-23 13-17 31-40 14-20 30-25 75-85 - 75-85
2023-12-17
18:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK METALAC 21-18 19-14 40-32 26-22 17-7 83-61 - 83-61
19:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK VRSAC 24-24 24-29 48-53 21-18 22-14 91-85 - 91-85
20:00 Fin AL JOKER KK TAMIS 22-16 20-21 42-37 19-17 24-17 85-71 - 85-71
2023-12-23
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK CACAK 94 14-22 13-13 27-35 13-26 8-14 48-75 - 48-75
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 17-20 19-23 36-43 25-13 21-20 82-76 - 82-76
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC OKK BEOGRAD 24-24 37-24 61-48 21-25 29-21 111-94 - 111-94
21:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK SLOBODA 21-11 21-30 42-41 16-20 18-18 76-79 - 76-79
2023-12-24
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR JOKER 19-29 21-19 40-48 22-26 12-19 74-93 - 74-93
2023-12-25
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 24-17 29-18 53-35 18-24 21-25 92-84 - 92-84
2023-12-26
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA SLOGA 27-23 24-12 51-35 13-16 16-16 80-67 - 80-67
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK MLADOST 26-13 25-22 51-35 23-14 21-20 95-69 - 95-69
2024-01-04
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR CACAK 94 15-15 22-24 37-39 27-24 18-15 82-78 - 82-78
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK SLOBODA 19-8 20-27 39-35 14-28 23-24 76-87 - 76-87
2024-01-05
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK OKK BEOGRAD 24-26 21-17 45-43 14-26 25-11 84-80 - 84-80
19:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 15-19 23-15 38-34 11-14 20-19 69-67 10-14 79-81
19:30 Fin AL SLOGA JOKER 23-12 28-23 51-35 29-23 22-11 102-69 - 102-69
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK VOJVODINA 28-19 19-12 47-31 16-21 20-20 83-72 - 83-72
2024-01-06
17:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK MLADOST 21-13 19-20 40-33 26-13 23-32 89-78 - 89-78
18:00 Fin AL KK METALAC ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 24-21 22-27 46-48 29-23 19-8 94-79 - 94-79
2024-01-13
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK VRSAC 27-16 14-21 41-37 22-15 17-20 80-72 - 80-72
17:30 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK METALAC 20-22 30-19 50-41 33-26 22-29 105-96 - 105-96
18:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC OKK NOVI PAZAR 14-21 31-20 45-41 24-25 30-21 99-87 - 99-87
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK DYNAMIK 15-28 20-19 35-47 13-18 19-23 67-88 - 67-88
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA JOKER 19-24 25-32 44-56 14-24 24-14 82-94 - 82-94
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA SLOGA 25-19 22-19 47-38 22-20 30-22 99-80 - 99-80
2024-01-14
17:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK ZLATIBOR 19-31 23-18 42-49 25-21 24-23 91-93 - 91-93
18:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 KK TAMIS 22-13 18-15 40-28 23-20 21-16 84-64 - 84-64
2024-01-19
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 30-13 27-30 57-43 25-20 18-20 100-83 - 100-83
19:00 Fin AL SLOGA KK SLOBODA 20-22 16-22 36-44 22-21 22-22 80-87 - 80-87
19:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK VOJVODINA 24-16 22-22 46-38 21-25 27-25 94-88 - 94-88
2024-01-20
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 19-19 30-15 49-34 20-15 18-17 87-66 - 87-66
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR CACAK 94 17-21 21-27 38-48 17-18 20-19 75-85 - 75-85
19:30 Fin AL KK TAMIS OKK BEOGRAD 28-11 21-22 49-33 22-33 14-23 85-89 - 85-89
2024-01-22
19:00 Fin AL JOKER RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 18-12 14-12 32-24 21-10 21-18 74-52 - 74-52
2024-01-25
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK DYNAMIK 24-14 23-25 47-39 16-20 20-20 83-79 - 83-79
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK METALAC 26-21 25-22 51-43 27-18 21-17 99-78 - 99-78
2024-01-26
18:00 Fin AL KK MLADOST KK ZLATIBOR 19-20 12-18 31-38 29-18 21-26 81-82 - 81-82
19:30 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD OKK NOVI PAZAR 24-19 16-18 40-37 22-27 17-23 79-87 - 79-87
2024-01-27
18:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 JOKER 13-15 25-24 38-39 20-19 27-29 85-87 - 85-87
18:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK TAMIS 18-24 18-24 36-48 19-25 22-19 77-92 - 77-92
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC SLOGA 26-21 25-20 51-41 22-14 18-17 91-72 - 91-72
21:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK SLOBODA 24-18 17-21 41-39 21-19 12-21 74-79 - 74-79
2024-01-29
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK MLADOST 22-17 21-18 43-35 16-31 26-15 85-81 - 85-81
2024-02-03
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 27-23 27-20 54-43 23-23 22-23 99-89 - 99-89
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA CACAK 94 25-21 25-19 50-40 14-20 19-18 83-78 - 83-78
19:00 Fin AL KK METALAC KK VRSAC 19-18 22-25 41-43 26-31 22-22 89-96 - 89-96
19:30 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK MLADOST 19-14 20-21 39-35 15-19 26-22 80-76 - 80-76
20:00 Fin AL JOKER OKK BEOGRAD 18-18 24-27 42-45 17-16 19-25 78-86 - 78-86
2024-02-05
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 22-11 15-18 37-29 15-22 9-25 61-76 - 61-76
2024-02-07
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK VOJVODINA 14-28 15-20 29-48 26-17 19-17 74-82 - 74-82
20:30 Fin AL SLOGA RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 28-16 19-21 47-37 23-13 14-25 84-75 - 84-75
2024-02-09
20:00 Fin AL CACAK 94 RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 17-11 23-22 40-33 14-10 11-25 65-68 - 65-68
2024-02-10
17:00 Fin AL KK VOJVODINA KK TAMIS 32-14 17-16 49-30 27-16 24-19 100-65 - 100-65
19:00 Fin AL KK VRSAC KK DYNAMIK 21-25 23-20 44-45 29-21 25-27 98-93 - 98-93
20:00 Fin AL OKK BEOGRAD KK SLOBODA 20-24 18-26 38-50 21-25 24-25 83-100 - 83-100
20:00 Fin AL KK METALAC SLOGA 28-25 18-16 46-41 21-21 22-22 89-84 - 89-84
20:00 Fin AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK ZLATIBOR 19-16 22-24 41-40 24-14 14-17 79-71 - 79-71
2024-02-12
16:00 Fin AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC JOKER 22-12 21-21 43-33 26-31 14-25 83-89 - 83-89
18:00 Fin AL KK MLADOST OKK NOVI PAZAR 25-13 24-20 49-33 27-19 26-10 102-62 - 102-62
2024-02-27
17:00 Fin AL KK DYNAMIK KK METALAC 21-22 23-27 44-49 22-30 14-19 80-98 - 80-98
19:00 Fin AL KK ZLATIBOR KK VRSAC 22-22 21-23 43-45 26-21 18-19 87-85 - 87-85
2024-02-28
19:00 Fin AL KK TAMIS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 19-25 19-22 38-47 13-25 17-22 68-94 - 68-94
19:00 Fin AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK VOJVODINA 12-16 21-13 33-29 15-23 23-25 71-77 - 71-77
19:00 Fin AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC OKK BEOGRAD 26-18 16-22 42-40 12-24 26-6 80-70 - 80-70
19:00 Fin AL KK SLOBODA ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 23-25 16-14 39-39 18-13 18-21 75-73 - 75-73
19:00 Fin AL JOKER KK MLADOST 13-27 24-24 37-51 31-21 26-10 94-82 - 94-82
20:30 Fin AL SLOGA CACAK 94 13-16 25-12 38-28 12-9 22-26 72-63 - 72-63
2024-03-02
17:00 FTR AL KK VOJVODINA JOKER - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR AL OKK BEOGRAD CACAK 94 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK DYNAMIK SLOGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VRSAC KK TAMIS - - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR AL KK METALAC KK ZLATIBOR - - - - - - - -
2024-03-03
20:00 FTR AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA OKK NOVI PAZAR - - - - - - - -
2024-03-04
18:00 FTR AL KK MLADOST KK SLOBODA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-10
19:00 FTR AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK VRSAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SLOBODA KK VOJVODINA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL JOKER KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK MLADOST - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL CACAK 94 ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL SLOGA OKK BEOGRAD - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK ZLATIBOR KK DYNAMIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK TAMIS KK METALAC - - - - - - - -
2024-03-17
19:00 FTR AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK SLOBODA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK ZLATIBOR SLOGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK METALAC OKK NOVI PAZAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VRSAC JOKER - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VOJVODINA RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC OKK BEOGRAD - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK MLADOST CACAK 94 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK DYNAMIK KK TAMIS - - - - - - - -
2024-03-24
19:00 FTR AL CACAK 94 KK VOJVODINA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL OKK BEOGRAD KK MLADOST - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL SLOGA ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK DYNAMIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK TAMIS KK ZLATIBOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL JOKER KK METALAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SLOBODA KK VRSAC - - - - - - - -
2024-03-31
19:00 FTR AL KK VOJVODINA OKK BEOGRAD - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CACAK 94 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VRSAC RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK METALAC KK SLOBODA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK DYNAMIK JOKER - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK ZLATIBOR OKK NOVI PAZAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK TAMIS SLOGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK MLADOST ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC - - - - - - - -
2024-04-03
19:00 FTR AL JOKER KK ZLATIBOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SLOBODA KK DYNAMIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL OKK NOVI PAZAR KK TAMIS - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL SLOGA KK MLADOST - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK VOJVODINA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK METALAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL OKK BEOGRAD KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL CACAK 94 KK VRSAC - - - - - - - -
2024-04-07
19:00 FTR AL OKK NOVI PAZAR SLOGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VRSAC OKK BEOGRAD - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK DYNAMIK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK VOJVODINA KK MLADOST - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK TAMIS JOKER - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK ZLATIBOR KK SLOBODA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK METALAC CACAK 94 - - - - - - - -
2024-04-14
19:00 FTR AL OKK BEOGRAD KK METALAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL SLOGA KK VOJVODINA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK MLADOST KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL JOKER OKK NOVI PAZAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC KK VRSAC - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL KK SLOBODA KK TAMIS - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC KK ZLATIBOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR AL CACAK 94 KK DYNAMIK - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top