Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   POLAND  - EKSTRAKLASA - EKSTRAKLASA  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-21
19:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 1 POGON SZCZECIN 0-1 0-1 - - KOULOURIS EFTHIMIOS(36)  
21:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA LKS LODZ 1-0 3-0 - - (68)PEKHART TOMAS  
2023-07-22
16:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 2-0 2-2 - - RAKOCZY MICHAL(61)  
18:30 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA JAGIELLONIA 4 1-0 3-0 - - (65)NOWAK BARTOSZ  
21:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 1 LECH POZNAN 4 1-0 1-2 - - MARCHWINSKI FILIP(54)  
2023-07-23
16:00 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 0-0 0-2 - - WOLSKI RAFAL(65)  
18:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 RUCH CHORZOW 3 0-1 2-1 - - (81)KLUDKA BARTLOMIEJ  
21:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 3 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1-1 3-2 - - KIDRIC ROK(90+9)  
2023-07-24
20:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 3 SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-0 1-1 - - (83)DALMAU ADRIAN  
2023-07-28
21:30 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 3 LKS LODZ 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (75)SWEDROWSKI TOMASZ  
2023-07-29
16:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (87)KUPCZAK MATEUSZ  
18:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 3 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1-0 4-1 - - (88)LEWICKI JAKUB  
21:00 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 1-0 1-2 - - BOHAR DAMJAN(57)  
2023-07-30
16:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC PIAST GLIWICE 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 4 RADOMIAK RADOM 2 1-0 2-0 - - (84)SZYMCZAK FILIP  
21:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 1 WIDZEW LODZ 1 0-1 2-1 - - (64)KOULOURIS EFTHIMIOS  
2023-08-04
19:00 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 1 WIDZEW LODZ 3 0-1 2-1 - - (86)WDOWIK BARTLOMIEJ  
21:30 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 2 KORONA KIELCE 3 1-0 2-1 - - (90+9)TUTYSKINAS ARTEMIJUS  
2023-08-05
16:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 WARTA POZNAN 1 0-1 2-2 - - (83)CARLOS JEAN  
18:30 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 4 1 PIAST GLIWICE 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-1 0-1 - - KAELLMAN BENJAMIN(24)  
2023-08-06
18:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 LECH POZNAN 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - BLAZIC MIHA(76)  
21:00 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 RUCH CHORZOW 3 1 2-0 3-0 - - (68)JOSUE  
2023-08-07
20:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 STAL MIELEC 3 0-0 1-0 - - (65)WALSKI MICHAL  
2023-08-11
19:00 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 2-0 2-1 - - CHODYNA KACPER(Pen90+2)  
21:30 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4 0-0 2-1 - - (Own90+4)ARSENIC ZORAN  
2023-08-12
16:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 3 SLASK WROCLAW 1 1-0 3-1 - - EXPOSITO ERIK(Pen90+2)  
18:30 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 0-0 0-1 - - JANICKI RAFAL(90+1)  
21:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 5 1 LKS LODZ 3 1-0 1-0 - - (45)SANCHEZ JORDI  
2023-08-13
16:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN RADOMIAK RADOM 3 0-2 0-2 - - CICHOCKI MATEUSZ(27)  
18:30 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 5 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1-1 1-1 - - JOSUE(34)  
2023-08-14
20:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 3 RUCH CHORZOW 2 2-1 2-2 - - FELIKS MICHAL(86)  
2023-08-18
19:00 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (50)CHODYNA KACPER  
21:30 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 WIDZEW LODZ 2 1-0 1-1 - - SANCHEZ JORDI(90+5)  
2023-08-19
16:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 3 WARTA POZNAN 4 2-1 3-2 - - (90+7)ROCHA LEONARDO  
18:30 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 STAL MIELEC 3 1-0 2-0 - - (63)NOWAK BARTOSZ  
21:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 5 JAGIELLONIA 3 0-0 0-1 - - NENE(84)  
2023-08-20
16:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 2 POGON SZCZECIN 4 0-0 1-0 - - (90+8)HOTI ENGJELL  
18:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 3 LECH POZNAN 4 1-0 3-1 - - (90+3)SZWEDZIK PATRYK  
21:00 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 1 KORONA KIELCE 3 1-0 1-0 - - (26)BAKU MAKANA  
2023-08-21
20:00 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 PIAST GLIWICE 4 1-0 1-1 - - DZICZEK PATRYK(Pen90+3)  
2023-08-25
19:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 3 RADOMIAK RADOM 2 2-0 2-0 - - (45+6)GERSTENSTEIN LUKASZ  
21:30 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 6 SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-1 0-2 - - PALUSZEK ALEKSANDER(80)  
2023-08-26
16:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 LKS LODZ 8 1 1-0 2-1 - - (73)CHOLEWIAK MATEUSZ  
21:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 3 RUCH CHORZOW 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-27
16:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 1 2-0 2-0 - - (22)DALMAU ADRIAN  
18:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1 3-1 4-1 - - (64)MARCZUK DOMINIK  
2023-08-30
19:30 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 3 SLASK WROCLAW 4 0-1 0-2 - - SAMIEC-TALAR PIOTR(85)  
2023-09-01
19:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 4 WARTA POZNAN 5 0-1 0-2 - - SZMYT KAJETAN(Pen62)  
21:30 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW STAL MIELEC 3 1-1 1-1 - - SHKURIN ILYA(45+1)  
2023-09-02
16:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 4 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-0 1-1 - - CHRAPEK MICHAL(Pen73)  
18:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 1-1 - - (70)CZERWINSKI ALAN  
2023-09-03
13:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 5 JAGIELLONIA 4 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen81)EXPOSITO ERIK  
16:00 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 POGON SZCZECIN 5 0-0 1-0 - - (78)KOPACZ BARTOSZ  
18:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 WIDZEW LODZ 1 1 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen90+7)JOSUE  
21:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 2-0 2-0 - - (26)NOWAK BARTOSZ  
2023-09-15
19:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 1 SLASK WROCLAW 1 1-0 1-3 - - EXPOSITO ERIK(Pen90+4)  
21:30 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 RUCH CHORZOW 4 0-0 1-0 - - (51)PODOLSKI LUKAS  
2023-09-16
16:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 2 KORONA KIELCE 2 1-1 3-1 - - (81)LONCAR DANIJEL  
18:30 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 LKS LODZ 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (8)PAPANIKOLAOU GIANNIS  
21:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 5 LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 1 1-0 1-1 - - MUCI ERNEST(69)  
2023-09-17
13:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 4 2-2 3-2 - - (46)PULULU AFIMICO  
16:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Own71)JUGAS JAKUB  
18:30 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 3 LECH POZNAN 0-1 0-2 - - DAGERSTAAL FILIP(81)  
2023-09-18
20:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1 2-1 4-2 - - WDOWIAK MATEUSZ(90)  
2023-09-22
19:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 3 WIDZEW LODZ 3 1-1 1-1 - - PAWLOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ(Pen42)  
21:30 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 4 1 JAGIELLONIA 3 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90)RAMIREZ DANI  
2023-09-23
13:30 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 1 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 0-0 1-1 - - (50)PEDRO  
16:00 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 2 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (41)NAHUEL LEIVA MATIAS  
18:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-2 1-5 - - (90+5)RAKOCZY MICHAL  
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 1 STAL MIELEC 2-1 2-1 - - (40)MARCHWINSKI FILIP  
2023-09-24
13:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 1 WARTA POZNAN 2 0-0 1-0 - - (56)MAKOWSKI TOMASZ  
16:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 1-3 3-5 - - KOCHERGIN VLADYSLAV(87)  
18:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+3)STRZALEK IGOR  
2023-09-27
21:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1 1-1 3-4 - - KAPUADI STEVE(84)  
2023-09-28
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 2-1 4-1 - - (90+3)D'AVILA BA LOUA ADRIEL  
2023-09-29
19:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 KORONA KIELCE 4 1-2 2-3 - - (90+5)ESSELINK BERT  
21:30 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 2 WIDZEW LODZ 5 2-0 3-2 - - RONDIC IMAD(90+5)  
2023-09-30
16:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-2 0-2 - - ATANASOV JANI(21)  
18:30 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1 RUCH CHORZOW 2 2-0 2-2 - - FELIKS MICHAL(90+5)  
21:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 5 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-1 0-1 - - INCE BURAK(18)  
2023-10-01
16:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 3 1-0 3-0 - - (82)YEBOAH JOHN  
18:30 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 3 LECH POZNAN 3-0 5-0 - - (90+3)FORNALCZYK MARIUSZ  
21:00 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1 2-0 2-0 - - (29)IMAZ JESUS  
2023-10-02
20:00 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-1 0-2 - - WDOWIAK MATEUSZ(90+7)  
2023-10-06
19:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE WARTA POZNAN 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+6)REMACLE MARTIN  
21:40 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1 2-1 4-1 - - (90+5)MILIC ANTONIO  
2023-10-07
13:30 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM LKS LODZ 1 2-0 3-0 - - (69)SEMEDO EDI  
16:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 1 STAL MIELEC 1 0-0 1-0 - - (73)CIGANIKS ANDREJS  
18:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 PIAST GLIWICE 1 1-0 1-1 - - TOMASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ(73)  
21:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 2 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-1 0-3 - - SADLOK MACIEJ(Own63)  
2023-10-08
13:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1-0 1-1 - - CZYZ SZYMON(90+4)  
16:00 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 JAGIELLONIA 0-2 2-4 - - (60)GLIK KAMIL  
18:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 7 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 5 1-1 1-2 - - AUGUSTYNIAK RAFAL(Own73)  
2023-10-20
19:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 3 POGON SZCZECIN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2-0 3-0 - - (66)WDOWIK BARTLOMIEJ  
2023-10-21
16:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 6 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 1-0 1-1 - - KNAP KAROL(85)  
18:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-0 4-0 - - (77)EXPOSITO ERIK  
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 1 LKS LODZ 1 2-0 3-1 - - (81)VELDE KRISTOFFER  
2023-10-22
13:30 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 3 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 1-1 - - DEACONU RONALDO(71)  
18:30 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 2-0 2-1 - - CRNAC ANTE(82)  
2023-10-23
20:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 WARTA POZNAN 1 0-0 0-1 - - LUIS MIGUEL(75)  
2023-10-24
19:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 5 JAGIELLONIA 1 2-0 3-3 - - WDOWIK BARTLOMIEJ(Pen90+6)  
2023-10-27
19:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 1 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 3 3-0 5-3 - - (90+2)DEACONU RONALDO  
21:30 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 0-5 - - YOKOTA DAISUKE(82)  
2023-10-28
13:30 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 6 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-1 1-1 - - AMEYAW MICHAEL(23)  
16:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 2 JAGIELLONIA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen48)GROSICKI KAMIL  
18:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 LECH POZNAN 2 0-1 1-1 - - (80)GHITA VIRGIL  
21:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 4 SLASK WROCLAW 6 1 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen80)SZCZEPAN DANIEL  
2023-10-29
13:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 3 0-2 2-3 - - SEMEDO EDI(78)  
16:00 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 STAL MIELEC 1 0-1 1-3 - - (89)KRAMER BLAZ  
18:30 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 WIDZEW LODZ 2 0-1 1-1 - - (66)CARLOS JEAN  
2023-11-03
19:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 1 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 1 STAL MIELEC 2 2-0 4-0 - - (83)WDOWIK BARTLOMIEJ  
2023-11-04
16:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 1 0-0 0-2 - - KOULOURIS EFTHIMIOS(79)  
18:30 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ WARTA POZNAN 2 0-1 0-1 - - EPPEL MARTON(20)  
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN RUCH CHORZOW 2 1-0 2-0 - - (53)VELDE KRISTOFFER  
2023-11-05
13:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 2 LKS LODZ 2 1-0 2-1 - - (90+7)SAMIEC-TALAR PIOTR  
16:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 2-0 5-0 - - (66)KITTEL SONNY  
18:30 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 0-1 0-1 - - JOSUE(Pen28)  
2023-11-06
20:00 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 0-0 1-0 - - (82)OLKOWSKI PAWEL  
2023-11-10
19:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 1 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 2 0-2 0-2 - - CRACIUN ARTUR(24)  
21:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 SLASK WROCLAW 2 2 0-1 0-1 - - NAHUEL LEIVA MATIAS(15)  
2023-11-11
16:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 5 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1 1-3 3-3 - - (67)JANCZUKOWICZ PIOTR  
18:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 1 WIDZEW LODZ 2 0-0 1-1 - - RONDIC IMAD(90+9)  
21:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 2 JAGIELLONIA 3 1-0 2-2 - - LEWICKI JAKUB(81)  
2023-11-12
13:30 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1-1 2-1 - - (51)SHKURIN ILYA  
16:00 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (67)GORGON ALEXANDER  
18:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 LECH POZNAN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-13
20:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 2 RADOMIAK RADOM 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-18
18:30 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ RUCH CHORZOW 2 0-1 2-1 - - (87)SANCHEZ JORDI  
2023-11-24
19:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 0-1 0-2 - - LAWNICZAK ALEKS(49)  
21:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 3 PIAST GLIWICE 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-25
16:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen88)NOWAK BARTOSZ  
18:30 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN STAL MIELEC 1 2-1 2-3 - - SHKURIN ILYA(84)  
21:00 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 5 WARTA POZNAN 3 1-2 2-2 - - (63)MUCI ERNEST  
2023-11-26
13:30 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 6 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 2-1 - - (71)SIEMASZKO ARTUR  
16:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 2 KORONA KIELCE 2 0-0 1-1 - - TROJAK MILOS(90+3)  
18:30 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 2 WIDZEW LODZ 3 0-1 1-3 - - PAWLOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ(90+6)  
2023-11-27
20:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 2 SLASK WROCLAW 2 0-0 0-1 - - EXPOSITO ERIK(55)  
2023-12-01
19:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 4 1 JAGIELLONIA 1 1-1 1-2 - - NARANJO JOSE(66)  
21:30 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 1-0 1-0 - - (5)ENNALI LAWRENCE  
2023-12-02
16:00 Abd EKST PIAST GLIWICE PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 1 RADOMIAK RADOM 1 0-2 0-3 - - WOLSKI RAFAL(74)  
21:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 1 LECH POZNAN 3 0-0 0-1 - - VELDE KRISTOFFER(86)  
2023-12-03
13:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 1 RUCH CHORZOW 4 1-2 4-4 - - (Pen89)KNAP KAROL  
16:00 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-2 0-3 - - JOSUE(Pen64)  
18:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 0-1 1-1 - - (67)SAMIEC-TALAR PIOTR  
2023-12-08
19:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 2 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 0-1 2-2 - - (82)LETNIOWSKI JULIUSZ  
21:30 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN WARTA POZNAN 2 0-1 3-3 - - SZMYT KAJETAN(90+1)  
2023-12-09
16:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 1 1-1 1-1 - - (44)BRANCO RAPHAEL  
18:30 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW STAL MIELEC 0-0 2-2 - - GETINGER KRYSTIAN(88)  
21:00 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 1 KORONA KIELCE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-10
13:30 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 3 PIAST GLIWICE 2 0-0 0-1 - - DZICZEK PATRYK(Pen86)  
16:00 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 3 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 1-0 1-1 - - WSZOLEK PAWEL(51)  
18:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 2-1 4-2 - - ZWOLINSKI LUKASZ(86)  
2023-12-11
20:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 3 WIDZEW LODZ 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen60)CRACIUN ARTUR  
2023-12-15
19:00 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 3 WARTA POZNAN 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)PODOLSKI LUKAS  
21:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SLASK WROCLAW 0-0 1-2 - - (84)MUNOZ JUAN  
2023-12-16
16:00 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 4 JAGIELLONIA 2 1 0-3 3-3 - - (Pen83)CRACIUN ARTUR  
18:30 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 2 POGON SZCZECIN 2 1-1 1-2 - - KOULOURIS EFTHIMIOS(52)  
21:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 5 LECH POZNAN 7 1 0-1 2-2 - - (90+6)ROCHA LEONARDO  
2023-12-17
13:30 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 2 RUCH CHORZOW 2 1-0 1-1 - - SZUR PRZEMYSLAW(88)  
16:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own87)MALARCZYK PIOTR  
18:30 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 5 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen86)KRAMER BLAZ  
2023-12-18
20:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 2 STAL MIELEC 4 0-0 3-0 - - (73)KADZIOR DAMIAN  
2023-12-20
20:00 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (57)KAELLMAN BENJAMIN  
2024-02-09
19:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+3)WLAZLO PIOTR  
21:30 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-0 0-1 - - GUAL MARC(56)  
2024-02-10
16:00 Fin EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 RADOMIAK RADOM 2 2 3-0 6-0 - - (90+1)JAROSZYNSKI PAWEL  
18:30 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 1-3 - - (83)FELIX JORGE  
21:00 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN 4 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1-0 2-0 - - (72)MURAWSKI RADOSLAW  
2024-02-11
13:30 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 5 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 2-1 2-1 - - NOWAK BARTOSZ(Pen45+3)  
16:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 1 JAGIELLONIA 2 1-2 1-3 - - IMAZ JESUS(50)  
18:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 2 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-0 0-1 - - ULVESTAD FREDRIK(72)  
2024-02-12
20:00 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 2 LKS LODZ 4 1-1 2-1 - - (90+5)TREJO DANIEL  
2024-02-16
19:00 Fin EKST RADOMIAK RADOM 1 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 0-3 0-4 - - PARYZEK PATRYK(90+2)  
21:30 Fin EKST SLASK WROCLAW 1 STAL MIELEC 2 0-1 0-1 - - SHKURIN ILYA(45)  
2024-02-17
16:00 Fin EKST RUCH CHORZOW WARTA POZNAN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 1 LECH POZNAN 2 0-2 1-2 - - (82)NORMANN HANSEN KRISTOFFER  
21:00 Fin EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4 PIAST GLIWICE 5 0-0 3-1 - - (Pen90+8)ZWOLINSKI LUKASZ  
2024-02-18
13:30 Fin EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-0 1-1 - - ATANASOV JANI(Pen73)  
16:00 Fin EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 3 0-1 1-1 - - (86)ROSOLEK MACIEJ  
18:30 Fin EKST LKS LODZ 1 WIDZEW LODZ 3 0-0 0-2 - - NUNES FABIO(90+2)  
2024-02-19
20:00 Fin EKST GORNIK ZABRZE 2 KORONA KIELCE 2-0 3-1 - - (76)KAPRALIK ADRIAN  
2024-02-23
19:00 Fin EKST PIAST GLIWICE 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin EKST POGON SZCZECIN 2 LKS LODZ 2 1-0 4-2 - - MLYNARCZYK ANTONI(85)  
2024-02-24
16:00 Fin EKST JAGIELLONIA 2 RUCH CHORZOW 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+7)IMAZ JESUS  
18:30 Fin EKST LECH POZNAN SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-25
13:30 Fin EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1-2 2-2 - - (63)ZAPOLNIK KAMIL  
16:00 Fin EKST WIDZEW LODZ 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1 2-0 3-1 - - (90+4)DILIBERTO NOAH  
18:30 Fin EKST KORONA KIELCE 3 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 1-2 3-3 - - (90+2)DALMAU ADRIAN  
2024-02-26
20:00 Fin EKST WARTA POZNAN 1 RADOMIAK RADOM 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-28
19:30 Fin EKST STAL MIELEC 2 1 LKS LODZ 3 1-0 1-0 - - (27)SHKURIN ILYA  
2024-03-01
19:00 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
21:30 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2024-03-02
16:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
21:00 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
2024-03-03
13:30 Sched EKST LKS LODZ PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
16:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2024-03-04
20:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM STAL MIELEC - - - -  
2024-03-08
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
21:30 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
2024-03-09
16:00 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
21:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE LECH POZNAN - - - -  
2024-03-10
13:30 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
16:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
2024-03-11
20:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN LKS LODZ - - - -  
2024-03-12
19:30 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
2024-03-13
19:30 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
2024-03-15
19:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN STAL MIELEC - - - -  
21:30 Sched EKST LECH POZNAN WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
2024-03-16
13:30 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
16:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
21:00 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
2024-03-17
13:30 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
16:00 Sched EKST LKS LODZ RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
18:30 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2024-03-30
19:00 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA LKS LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
2024-04-06
19:00 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW LKS LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LECH POZNAN POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
2024-04-13
19:00 Sched EKST LKS LODZ RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
2024-04-20
19:00 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LKS LODZ LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2024-04-27
19:00 Sched EKST LECH POZNAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE LKS LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
2024-05-04
19:00 Sched EKST LKS LODZ SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
2024-05-11
19:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE LKS LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LECH POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
2024-05-18
19:00 Sched EKST WIDZEW LODZ LECH POZNAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST STAL MIELEC POGON SZCZECIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST WARTA POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST KORONA KIELCE RUCH CHORZOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PIAST GLIWICE JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST GORNIK ZABRZE PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LKS LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST CRACOVIA KRAKOW RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST SLASK WROCLAW RADOMIAK RADOM - - - -  
2024-05-25
19:00 Sched EKST RUCH CHORZOW CRACOVIA KRAKOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA SLASK WROCLAW - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE PIAST GLIWICE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST POGON SZCZECIN GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LECH POZNAN KORONA KIELCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST RADOMIAK RADOM WIDZEW LODZ - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST LKS LODZ STAL MIELEC - - - -  
19:00 Sched EKST JAGIELLONIA WARTA POZNAN - - - -  
 
Back to Top