Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   PORTUGAL  - PRIMEIRA LIGA - LIGA PORTUGAL  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-08-06
22:15 Fin LP SPORTING CP 1 VIZELA 3 0-0 3-0 - - (74)PAULINHO  
2021-08-07
14:45 Fin LP AROUCA 1 ESTORIL 3 0-1 0-2 - - MESHINO RYOTARO(90+6)  
20:00 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 4 BENFICA 4 1 1-2 1-2 - - (30)MARTINS RAFAEL  
22:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 3 SC BRAGA 3 0-0 0-2 - - HORTA RICARDO(68)  
2021-08-08
17:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 2 PORTIMONENSE 3 0-0 0-1 - - BETO(86)  
17:30 Fin LP TONDELA 1 SANTA CLARA 3 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen83)PEDRO JOAO  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 2 BELENENSES SAD 3 1-0 2-0 - - (65)DIAZ LUIS  
22:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 2 FAMALICAO 4 0-0 2-0 - - (51)SANTOS NUNO  
2021-08-09
22:15 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 BOAVISTA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (56)FRAN  
2021-08-13
22:15 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-08-14
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 2 TONDELA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (90+8)SCHETTINE GUILHERME  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 AROUCA 1 2-0 2-0 - - (44)YAREMCHUK ROMAN  
22:30 Fin LP SC BRAGA 3 SPORTING CP 3 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+2)RUIZ ABEL  
2021-08-15
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 3 GIL VICENTE 2 0-0 0-1 - - DIAS LINO SAMUEL(59)  
20:00 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 FC PORTO 1 0-2 1-2 - - (55)RICCIELI  
22:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 5 MOREIRENSE 4 1 0-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+4)CARLOS  
2021-08-16
21:00 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 PACOS FERREIRA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (78)DE SANTIS JERIEL  
23:15 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 4 MARITIMO 5 1-2 1-2 - - (45+1)NDOUR ALIOUNE  
2021-08-20
21:00 Fin LP AROUCA 4 FAMALICAO 4 0-1 2-1 - - (89)SILVA LEANDRO  
23:15 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 4 SC BRAGA 2 0-2 2-3 - - HORTA RICARDO(90+5)  
2021-08-21
20:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 BENFICA 2 0-0 0-2 - - GRIMALDO ALEX(88)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 BELENENSES SAD 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)PALHINHA JOAO  
2021-08-22
17:30 Fin LP TONDELA 4 PORTIMONENSE 4 0-2 0-3 - - CANDE FALI(80)  
20:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 4 FC PORTO 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+4)XADAS  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 VIZELA 4 0-0 4-0 - - (Pen90+5)SACKO FALAYE  
2021-08-23
21:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 3 ESTORIL 3 1-1 1-3 - - JOAOZINHO(81)  
23:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 SANTA CLARA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (47)SAUER GUSTAVO  
2021-08-27
21:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 6 1 MOREIRENSE 4 1-0 1-1 - - LUIS ANDRE(86)  
23:15 Fin LP ESTORIL 7 MARITIMO 6 1-1 2-1 - - (60)OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO  
2021-08-28
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 3 BOAVISTA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (74)KOUAO KOFFI  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 4 AROUCA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (63)MARCANO IVAN  
22:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 4 SPORTING CP 5 0-0 1-1 - - PALHINHA JOAO(82)  
2021-08-29
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 2 TONDELA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (88)JUNIOR GILBERTO  
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 2 PACOS FERREIRA 5 0-1 0-1 - - DOUGLAS(45+1)  
22:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 1 GIL VICENTE 5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (12)COSTA RUI  
2021-09-11
17:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 3 SC BRAGA 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 2 BENFICA 1 0-1 0-5 - - YAREMCHUK ROMAN(68)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 6 FC PORTO 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - DIAZ LUIS(71)  
2021-09-12
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 FAMALICAO 3 1-1 2-2 - - (71)LUIS ANDRE  
20:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 VIZELA 3 0-1 2-2 - - (90)FRAN  
20:00 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 PORTIMONENSE 5 0-1 1-1 - - (90+3)MUSA PETAR  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 2 BELENENSES SAD 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-13
21:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 4 1 AROUCA 6 2-1 2-2 - - ANDRE(82)  
23:15 Fin LP TONDELA 2 ESTORIL 7 0-2 1-2 - - (51)BOSELLI JUAN  
2021-09-17
22:15 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 4 SANTA CLARA 3 2-1 2-1 - - (43)FERNANDES LUCAS  
2021-09-18
17:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 MARITIMO 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 3 GIL VICENTE 3 0-0 1-1 - - ABURJANIA GIORGI(90+2)  
22:30 Fin LP AROUCA 1 VITORIA GUIMARAES 2 0-1 2-2 - - (90+4)PITE  
2021-09-19
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 5 PACOS FERREIRA 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - DENILSON(50)  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 2 MOREIRENSE 3 1-0 5-0 - - (78)PEPE  
22:30 Fin LP ESTORIL 3 SPORTING CP 2 0-0 0-1 - - PORRO PEDRO(Pen67)  
2021-09-20
21:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 BOAVISTA 3 2-1 3-1 - - (61)NUNEZ DARWIN  
23:15 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 TONDELA 4 0-0 3-1 - - (90)MEDEIROS IURI  
2021-09-24
21:00 Fin LP SPORTING CP 4 MARITIMO 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+4)PORRO PEDRO  
23:15 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 5 FC PORTO 4 1-1 1-2 - - OLIVEIRA SERGIO(89)  
2021-09-25
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 5 AROUCA 2 1-0 2-1 - - ANDRE(82)  
20:00 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES BENFICA 1 0-2 1-3 - - (Pen78)DUARTE BRUNO  
22:30 Fin LP TONDELA 6 FAMALICAO 5 1 1-1 3-2 - - (84)DADASHOV RENAT  
2021-09-26
20:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 SC BRAGA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+5)LINCOLN  
22:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 4 VIZELA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-09-27
21:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 3 BELENENSES SAD 1 2-0 2-2 - - SAFIRA ALISSON(76)  
23:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 ESTORIL 2 1-0 1-1 - - FRANCO ANDRE(71)  
2021-10-01
21:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 5 MOREIRENSE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
23:15 Fin LP FAMALICAO 2 1 VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 1-1 1-2 - - EDWARDS MARCUS(59)  
2021-10-02
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 6 SANTA CLARA 4 0-0 1-1 - - (90+7)CASSIANO  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 3 1 PACOS FERREIRA 5 1-1 2-1 - - (52)WENDELL  
22:30 Fin LP AROUCA 3 SPORTING CP 5 0-1 1-2 - - SANTOS NUNO(54)  
2021-10-03
17:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 5 TONDELA 2 0-1 0-2 - - MURILLO JHON(64)  
20:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 GIL VICENTE 4 2-1 2-2 - - FRAN(50)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 2 PORTIMONENSE 5 0-0 0-1 - - POSSIGNOLO LUCAS(66)  
22:30 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 BOAVISTA 5 1-1 2-2 - - NJIE YUSUPHA(89)  
2021-10-22
22:15 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 1 MARITIMO 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)ROCHINHA  
2021-10-23
17:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 2 FAMALICAO 1 1 0-1 0-2 - - BANZA SIMON(Pen54)  
20:00 Fin LP TONDELA 2 1 FC PORTO 4 1-2 1-3 - - TAREMI MEHDI(79)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 3 MOREIRENSE 3 1-0 1-0 - - (15)COATES SEBASTIAN  
2021-10-24
17:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 6 1 AROUCA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin LP VIZELA 3 BENFICA 3 0-0 0-1 - - SILVA RAFA(90+8)  
22:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 1 ESTORIL 3 0-0 0-2 - - LOURENCO BRUNO(71)  
2021-10-25
21:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 1 SC BRAGA 4 0-1 0-1 - - OLIVEIRA VITOR(4)  
23:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 4 BELENENSES SAD 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-10-29
22:15 Fin LP AROUCA 4 1 TONDELA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (68)BUKIA ANDRE  
2021-10-30
19:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 4 BOAVISTA 4 2-1 4-1 - - (90+6)LOADER DANNY  
21:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 3 BENFICA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90)LOREINTZ ROSIER  
23:15 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 2 1-0 1-0 - - (31)COATES SEBASTIAN  
2021-10-31
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 GIL VICENTE 4 1-1 1-2 - - FERRUGEM LUCAS(67)  
20:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD SANTA CLARA 1-0 2-1 - - (90+4)NUNO PEDRO  
22:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 1 VIZELA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+8)BATUBINSIKA DYLAN  
2021-11-01
21:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 3 PORTIMONENSE 6 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)GONZALEZ MARIO  
23:15 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 1 PACOS FERREIRA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (86)LUIS ANDRE  
2021-11-05
21:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 1 AROUCA 4 1 0-1 1-1 - - (47)FRAN  
23:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 4 2 FAMALICAO 3 1-3 2-5 - - (77)NJIE YUSUPHA  
2021-11-06
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 2 ESTORIL 3 0-0 1-1 - - CLOVIS ANDRE(67)  
20:00 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 5 BELENENSES SAD 4 1-0 2-0 - - (83)SA PEDRO  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 2 MOREIRENSE 1 1-0 2-1 - - PIRES(88)  
2021-11-07
16:00 Fin LP TONDELA 3 MARITIMO 8 1 3-0 4-2 - - (90+9)AUGUSTO PEDRO  
19:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 2 1 FC PORTO 2 0-1 0-3 - - DIAZ LUIS(77)  
21:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 2 SPORTING CP 0-0 0-2 - - GONCALVES PEDRO(69)  
23:15 Fin LP BENFICA 3 SC BRAGA 2 4-1 6-1 - - (59)EVERTON  
2021-11-26
22:15 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 3 GIL VICENTE 5 0-0 2-2 - - (90+7)VITORIA STEVEN  
2021-11-27
17:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 1 PORTIMONENSE 3 0-2 0-3 - - BOA MORTE AYLTON(70)  
20:00 Fin LP AROUCA 3 BOAVISTA 4 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)ANTONY  
22:30 Abd LP BELENENSES SAD BENFICA 0-7 0-7 - - NUNEZ DARWIN(45+1)  
2021-11-28
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 PACOS FERREIRA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (78)BELTRAME STEFANO  
20:00 Fin LP SPORTING CP 3 TONDELA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (50)PAULINHO  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 1 1-1 2-1 - - (59)EVANILSON  
2021-11-29
22:15 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 SANTA CLARA 2 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen88)FRANCO ANDRE  
2021-11-30
22:15 Fin LP SC BRAGA 1 VIZELA 2-0 4-1 - - (90+3)RUIZ ABEL  
2021-12-03
21:00 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 3 FC PORTO 1 0-1 0-3 - - OTAVIO(75)  
23:15 Fin LP BENFICA 3 SPORTING CP 6 0-1 1-3 - - (90+6)PIZZI  
2021-12-04
20:00 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 1 MARITIMO 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - HENRIQUE(90+5)  
22:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 1-0 1-2 - - DUARTE BRUNO(90)  
2021-12-05
17:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 4 AROUCA 4 2-1 2-1 - - (45+5)CRYSAN  
20:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 FAMALICAO 3 3-0 4-0 - - (77)FRAN  
22:30 Fin LP SC BRAGA 5 1 ESTORIL 3 2-0 2-0 - - (39)HORTA RICARDO  
2021-12-10
22:15 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 3 GIL VICENTE 2 0-0 0-1 - - LEAUTEY ANTOINE(90+5)  
2021-12-11
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 1 SANTA CLARA 3 2-1 4-1 - - (Pen69)GUITANE RAFIK  
20:00 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 TONDELA 4 1 2-2 5-2 - - (89)LAMEIRAS RUBEN  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP BOAVISTA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (59)SANTOS NUNO  
2021-12-12
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 PORTIMONENSE 2 0-0 0-1 - - BOA MORTE AYLTON(86)  
17:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 2 ESTORIL 1 0-1 0-1 - - FONTE RUI(43)  
20:00 Fin LP FAMALICAO 2 BENFICA 2 1-2 1-4 - - NUNEZ DARWIN(55)  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO 3 SC BRAGA 5 1-0 1-0 - - (22)DIAZ LUIS  
2021-12-13
22:15 Fin LP AROUCA 2 VIZELA 4 0-4 1-4 - - (55)BUKIA ANDRE  
2021-12-17
21:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 1-0 1-0 - - (39)COSTA RUI  
23:15 Fin LP ESTORIL 3 FAMALICAO 5 2-1 2-2 - - BANZA SIMON(53)  
2021-12-18
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 3 AROUCA 4 0-0 1-1 - - (70)LUQUINHA  
17:30 Fin LP TONDELA 2 PACOS FERREIRA 4 0-0 0-1 - - DENILSON(Pen81)  
22:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 1 1 SPORTING CP 5 1 0-0 0-3 - - BRAGANCA DANIEL(90+3)  
2021-12-19
19:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 MARITIMO 2 3-0 7-1 - - (90+1)SEFEROVIC HARIS  
19:00 Fin LP BOAVISTA 1 1 MOREIRENSE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (34)HAMACHE YANIS  
21:00 Fin LP VIZELA 1 1 FC PORTO 1 0-2 0-4 - - SAMU(Own64)  
23:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 4 BELENENSES SAD 4 1-0 1-0 - - (1)MOURA FRANCISCO  
2021-12-28
19:00 Fin LP TONDELA 5 GIL VICENTE 2 0-0 0-3 - - HANNE BOUBACAR(90+3)  
21:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 VIZELA 4 1 0-0 2-0 - - (72)GUITANE RAFIK  
23:00 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 ESTORIL 4 1-0 1-0 - - (28)MARTINS RAFAEL  
2021-12-29
21:00 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 6 BOAVISTA 2 0-0 1-1 - - ILORI TIAGO(85)  
23:00 Fin LP SPORTING CP 4 PORTIMONENSE 2 1 0-1 3-2 - - POSSIGNOLO LUCAS(90+2)  
2021-12-30
19:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 4 SANTA CLARA 3 1 0-1 2-1 - - (82)DENILSON  
21:00 Fin LP AROUCA 1 SC BRAGA 2 0-3 0-6 - - FERNANDES ROGER(79)  
23:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 3 BENFICA 4 1 2-0 3-1 - - (69)TAREMI MEHDI  
2022-01-02
20:30 Fin LP VIZELA 1 BELENENSES SAD 4 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen34)CASSIANO  
2022-01-03
22:15 Fin LP TONDELA 2 MOREIRENSE 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+11)MANU  
2022-01-07
20:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 6 SPORTING CP 3 1 1-1 3-2 - - (77)RICARDINHO  
2022-01-08
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 1 MOREIRENSE 6 0-0 0-1 - - MARTINS RAFAEL(59)  
20:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 4 FC PORTO 2 2-0 2-3 - - FERNANDES FRANCISCO(90)  
22:30 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 TONDELA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (88)DE SANTIS JERIEL  
2022-01-09
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 4 MARITIMO 3 0-1 1-2 - - TAGUEU JOEL(90+2)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 2 PACOS FERREIRA 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (75)GRIMALDO ALEX  
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 1 FAMALICAO 4 1-1 2-2 - - (89)GONZALEZ MARIO  
22:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 8 1 AROUCA 2 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+3)ISSA CAMARA ABEL  
2022-01-10
22:15 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 1 1-0 3-2 - - EDWARDS MARCUS(Pen87)  
2022-01-13
20:00 Fin LP FAMALICAO 1 BELENENSES SAD 2 0-0 1-0 - - (62)RICCIELI  
2022-01-15
17:30 Fin LP BOAVISTA 3 GIL VICENTE 2 1-0 1-1 - - DIAS LINO SAMUEL(68)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 3 MOREIRENSE 5 0-0 1-1 - - (64)NUNEZ DARWIN  
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 MARITIMO 1 0-0 0-1 - - WINCK CLAUDIO(89)  
2022-01-16
17:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 1 TONDELA 1 2-0 2-2 - - BOSELLI JUAN(88)  
20:00 Fin LP VIZELA 3 SPORTING CP 3 0-2 0-2 - - BRAGANCA DANIEL(42)  
20:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 1 PACOS FERREIRA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 4 2 FC PORTO 3 1-1 1-4 - - EVANILSON(83)  
2022-01-17
22:15 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 4 VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 0-1 1-1 - - (84)OLIVEIRA ANDERSON  
2022-01-21
21:00 Fin LP AROUCA 5 BENFICA 1 0-1 0-2 - - RAMOS GONCALO(90+2)  
23:15 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 4 BOAVISTA 6 1-0 1-1 - - GORRE KENJI(85)  
2022-01-22
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 1 1 SANTA CLARA 2 0-1 0-2 - - MOHEBI MOHAMMAD(85)  
20:00 Fin LP TONDELA 5 VIZELA 6 2-1 2-3 - - CASSIANO(87)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 3 SC BRAGA 4 1-0 1-2 - - GORBY JEAN(90+7)  
2022-01-23
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 1 BELENENSES SAD 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+6)COSTA MATHEUS  
17:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 ESTORIL 3 0-1 3-1 - - (90+3)ESTUPINAN OSCAR  
20:00 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 PORTIMONENSE 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (74) PEDRINHO  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO 1 FAMALICAO 4 2-0 3-1 - - RICCIELI(90+2)  
2022-01-27
22:15 Fin LP ESTORIL 3 AROUCA 2 1-0 1-2 - - EBOUE KOUASSI(90+8)  
2022-01-30
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 3 1 TONDELA 6 1-0 1-2 - - BOSELLI JUAN(87)  
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 3 VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 1-1 3-2 - - DUARTE BRUNO(83)  
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 3 MOREIRENSE 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen72)HORTA RICARDO  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO 4 MARITIMO 5 1-0 2-1 - - COSTA EDGAR(52)  
2022-01-31
21:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 5 1 PACOS FERREIRA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
23:15 Fin LP FAMALICAO 2 AROUCA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-02-01
22:15 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 BOAVISTA 4 1-1 2-1 - - (75)TAGAWA KYOSUKE  
2022-02-02
21:00 Fin LP BENFICA 4 GIL VICENTE 3 0-1 1-2 - - (88)RAMOS GONCALO  
22:45 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 5 SPORTING CP 1 1-3 1-4 - - PAULINHO(47)  
2022-02-05
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 3 ESTORIL 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 5 PORTIMONENSE 5 1-0 1-1 - - WELINTON(90+1)  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 1 SC BRAGA 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)DA LUZ NELSON  
2022-02-06
17:30 Fin LP BOAVISTA 5 1 VIZELA 6 0-1 2-2 - - (70)MUSA PETAR  
17:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 2 SANTA CLARA 3 2 1-1 2-2 - - (84)FERNANDES RUBEN  
20:00 Fin LP AROUCA 5 FC PORTO 4 0-0 0-2 - - MBEMBA CHANCEL(57)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 FAMALICAO 2 1-0 2-0 - - (62)MATHEUS  
2022-02-07
21:00 Fin LP TONDELA 1 1 BENFICA 1 0-2 1-3 - - (88)QUARESMA EDUARDO  
23:15 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 BELENENSES SAD 1 1 2-1 4-1 - - (88)LACERDA DERIK  
2022-02-11
22:15 Fin LP FC PORTO 4 2 SPORTING CP 6 3 1-2 2-2 - - (78)TAREMI MEHDI  
2022-02-12
17:30 Fin LP SC BRAGA 4 1 PACOS FERREIRA 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90)HORTA RICARDO  
20:00 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 4 BOAVISTA 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - MUSA PETAR(41)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 3 SANTA CLARA 5 0-1 2-1 - - (61)NUNEZ DARWIN  
22:30 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 TONDELA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (86)ARTHUR  
2022-02-13
17:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 4 MOREIRENSE 5 4-0 5-0 - - (69)DOLCEK IVAN  
20:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 5 VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 0-0 1-0 - - (50)SAFIRA ALISSON  
22:30 Fin LP VIZELA 3 GIL VICENTE 4 0-1 0-1 - - FRAN(Pen26)  
2022-02-14
22:15 Fin LP AROUCA 2 MARITIMO 3 1 0-2 0-3 - - ALIPOUR ALI(79)  
2022-02-18
22:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 5 BENFICA 3 0-2 2-2 - - (80)MAKOUTA GAIUS  
2022-02-19
17:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 2 BELENENSES SAD 4 0-0 2-0 - - (78)SANTANA ELDER  
20:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 7 VIZELA 3 2 1-1 2-1 - - (64)MATCHOI  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 AROUCA 4 1-3 1-3 - - BUKIA ANDRE(41)  
2022-02-20
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 1 FAMALICAO 3 0-1 0-1 - - BANZA SIMON(11)  
20:00 Fin LP SPORTING CP 3 ESTORIL 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (81)SARABIA PABLO  
22:00 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 7 1 FC PORTO 3 1 0-1 0-1 - - EVANILSON(40)  
22:45 Fin LP TONDELA 2 SC BRAGA 1 0-0 0-1 - - HORTA RICARDO(57)  
2022-02-21
22:15 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 1 PORTIMONENSE 1 1-0 1-1 - - MOUFI FAHD(80)  
2022-02-25
22:15 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 2 PACOS FERREIRA 4 0-1 0-2 - - HELDER(62)  
2022-02-26
17:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 5 TONDELA 3 0-0 2-1 - - ANJOS DANIEL(90+2)  
20:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 3 SPORTING CP 2 1-1 1-1 - - SLIMANI ISLAM(38)  
22:30 Fin LP AROUCA 3 MOREIRENSE 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (78)BRUNINHO  
2022-02-27
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 1 PORTIMONENSE 2 1-1 1-1 - - (36)SCHETTINE GUILHERME  
20:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 BOAVISTA 4 1-1 2-3 - - SANTOS LUIS(85)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 VITORIA GUIMARAES 2 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen52)NUNEZ DARWIN  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO 2 GIL VICENTE 1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (66)EVANILSON  
2022-02-28
22:15 Fin LP SC BRAGA 3 SANTA CLARA 3 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-03-04
22:15 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 2 ESTORIL 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-03-05
17:30 Fin LP BOAVISTA 5 SC BRAGA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (53)NJIE YUSUPHA  
20:00 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 5 1 BENFICA 3 1-1 1-2 - - RAMOS GONCALO(50)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 AROUCA 4 0-0 2-0 - - (52)SLIMANI ISLAM  
2022-03-06
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 MARITIMO 4 0-1 0-1 - - COSTA MATHEUS(30)  
20:00 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA FC PORTO 2 1-2 2-4 - - (66)GAITAN NICOLAS  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 FAMALICAO 2 1-1 2-1 - - (47)ROCHINHA  
22:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA VIZELA 2 0-0 3-1 - - (90)COSTA RUI  
2022-03-07
22:15 Fin LP TONDELA 4 BELENENSES SAD 3 1-0 1-1 - - ISSA CAMARA ABEL(65)  
2022-03-11
22:15 Fin LP BENFICA 2 1 VIZELA 6 0-0 1-1 - - (75)ARAUJO HENRIQUE  
2022-03-12
17:30 Fin LP ESTORIL 3 PORTIMONENSE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (47)GERALDES CHICO  
17:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 1 SANTA CLARA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin LP AROUCA 4 PACOS FERREIRA 5 0-1 0-1 - - GAITAN NICOLAS(33)  
22:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 4 BOAVISTA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-03-13
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 0-0 0-1 - - JANVIER NICOLAS(82)  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 1 TONDELA 2 1 1-0 4-0 - - (79)FERNANDES FRANCISCO  
22:30 Fin LP SC BRAGA 3 GIL VICENTE 3 0-0 0-1 - - GOMES HENRIQUE(89)  
2022-03-14
22:15 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 4 SPORTING CP 4 0-2 0-2 - - PAULINHO(39)  
2022-03-18
22:15 Fin LP VIZELA FAMALICAO 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)CASSIANO  
2022-03-19
17:30 Fin LP TONDELA 1 AROUCA 3 2-1 2-2 - - ANDRE(69)  
20:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 BELENENSES SAD 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 SPORTING CP 2 1-1 1-3 - - EDWARDS MARCUS(90+8)  
2022-03-20
17:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 3 MARITIMO 3 1-1 1-1 - - (45+5)DIAS LINO SAMUEL  
17:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 2 MOREIRENSE 4 1-0 2-1 - - (70)UILTON ZE  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 ESTORIL 2 1-0 2-1 - - FRANCO ANDRE(90+3)  
22:00 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 1 SC BRAGA 1 0-2 1-2 - - (Own63)CARMO DAVID  
22:45 Fin LP BOAVISTA 2 FC PORTO 2 0-1 0-1 - - VIEIRA FABIO(32)  
2022-04-01
22:15 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 BENFICA 1 1-0 3-2 - - (79)OLIVEIRA VITOR  
2022-04-02
17:30 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 5 PORTIMONENSE 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)NUNO PEDRO  
20:00 Fin LP AROUCA 2 1 GIL VICENTE 3 1 0-0 2-1 - - FERRUGEM LUCAS(90+3)  
20:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 2 VIZELA 2 1-1 1-2 - - BONDOSO KIKO(63)  
22:30 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 BOAVISTA 3 1 0-2 1-2 - - (48)CADIZ JHONDER  
2022-04-03
17:30 Fin LP MARITIMO 3 TONDELA 2 1-1 1-3 - - DANTAS TIAGO(90+7)  
20:00 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 0-0 0-1 - - ROCHINHA(62)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 PACOS FERREIRA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (72)SANTOS NUNO  
2022-04-04
22:15 Fin LP FC PORTO SANTA CLARA 2-0 3-0 - - (84)SANUSI ZAIDU  
2022-04-08
22:15 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 1 MOREIRENSE 4 1 0-0 1-2 - - (88)DIAS LINO SAMUEL  
2022-04-09
17:30 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA MARITIMO 1 2-0 2-0 - - (29)SANTOS NUNO  
20:00 Fin LP BOAVISTA 4 AROUCA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (12)GORRE KENJI  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 1 BELENENSES SAD 7 1-1 3-1 - - (58)NUNEZ DARWIN  
22:30 Fin LP TONDELA 3 SPORTING CP 2 0-2 1-3 - - (71)MANU  
2022-04-10
17:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 2 ESTORIL 1 1-0 2-0 - - (53)TAGAWA KYOSUKE  
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 6 1 FAMALICAO 4 1-0 1-0 - - (41)WELINTON  
20:00 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 5 1 FC PORTO 2 0-1 0-1 - - TAREMI MEHDI(Pen36)  
22:30 Fin LP VIZELA 3 SC BRAGA 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - MEDEIROS IURI(39)  
2022-04-15
17:30 Fin LP AROUCA 3 SANTA CLARA 4 0-0 1-1 - - TAGAWA KYOSUKE(72)  
20:00 Fin LP FAMALICAO 6 GIL VICENTE 4 2-1 2-2 - - FRAN(Pen88)  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES PACOS FERREIRA 4 1 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen86)LAMEIRAS RUBEN  
2022-04-16
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 6 TONDELA 5 2-0 2-0 - - (45+2)MIRALLAS KEVIN  
20:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 4 BOAVISTA 5 1 2-0 4-0 - - (69)TAGUEU JOEL  
20:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 2 VIZELA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (29)BARAYE YVES  
22:30 Fin LP FC PORTO PORTIMONENSE 2 4-0 7-0 - - (60)EVANILSON  
2022-04-17
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 2 BENFICA 4 0-1 0-2 - - DIAS GIL(90+3)  
2022-04-18
22:30 Fin LP ESTORIL 1 SC BRAGA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2022-04-22
22:15 Fin LP VIZELA 4 AROUCA 1 1-0 2-1 - - (72)SCHETTINE GUILHERME  
2022-04-23
17:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 2 MOREIRENSE 5 1-0 1-0 - - (14)WELINTON  
20:00 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 2 MARITIMO 3 2-0 2-2 - - WINCK CLAUDIO(85)  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 3 FAMALICAO 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 2 PACOS FERREIRA 5 0-0 1-1 - - (73)FRAN  
2022-04-24
20:00 Fin LP ESTORIL 6 3 BELENENSES SAD 3 2 2-0 2-2 - - SANDRO(90+6)  
22:30 Fin LP TONDELA 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 4 0-0 1-1 - - SOARES RAFA(67)  
2022-04-25
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA 2 FC PORTO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (54)HORTA RICARDO  
22:30 Fin LP BOAVISTA 2 SPORTING CP 2 0-1 0-3 - - TABATA(Pen83)  
2022-04-29
22:15 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 ESTORIL 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+4)KADILE JUNIOR  
2022-04-30
17:00 Fin LP AROUCA 1 PORTIMONENSE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (50)SIMAO DAVID  
19:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 2 1 BENFICA 4 0-1 0-1 - - NUNEZ DARWIN(2)  
21:00 Fin LP FC PORTO 1 VIZELA 1 2-1 4-2 - - (87)TAREMI MEHDI  
23:00 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 3 2 SC BRAGA 3 0-0 0-1 - - HORTA RICARDO(90)  
2022-05-01
17:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 SANTA CLARA 5 1-0 1-1 - - ALLANO(Pen55)  
20:00 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 4 1 BOAVISTA 4 2 0-1 1-2 - - MUSA PETAR(89)  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 4 GIL VICENTE 2 2-1 4-1 - - (Pen63)GONCALVES PEDRO  
2022-05-02
22:15 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 1 TONDELA 5 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)SILVA LUCAS  
2022-05-06
22:15 Fin LP BOAVISTA 2 VITORIA GUIMARAES 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (69)NTEP PAUL-GEORGES  
2022-05-07
17:30 Fin LP ESTORIL 5 1 MOREIRENSE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (65)FRANCO ANDRE  
20:00 Fin LP BENFICA 10 FC PORTO 4 0-0 0-1 - - SANUSI ZAIDU(90+4)  
22:30 Fin LP PORTIMONENSE 2 SPORTING CP 2 2-1 2-3 - - SARABIA PABLO(76)  
2022-05-08
17:30 Fin LP VIZELA 4 MARITIMO 2 0-0 1-1 - - GUITANE RAFIK(61)  
17:30 Fin LP GIL VICENTE 1 TONDELA 2 1 0-0 3-0 - - (77)DIAS LINO SAMUEL  
20:00 Fin LP SC BRAGA AROUCA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (87)HORTA RICARDO  
22:30 Fin LP SANTA CLARA 3 PACOS FERREIRA 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (67)RICARDINHO  
2022-05-09
22:15 Fin LP BELENENSES SAD 3 FAMALICAO 1 1-0 2-3 - - PEPE(90+5)  
2022-05-13
22:15 Fin LP PACOS FERREIRA 1 BENFICA 1 0-2 0-2 - - ARAUJO HENRIQUE(45)  
2022-05-14
17:30 Fin LP TONDELA 1 BOAVISTA 3 1-0 2-2 - - NJIE YUSUPHA(87)  
17:30 Fin LP AROUCA 2 BELENENSES SAD 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin LP MOREIRENSE 3 VIZELA 3 1 3-0 4-1 - - PAULO MARCOS(90+3)  
20:00 Fin LP MARITIMO 3 PORTIMONENSE 2 0-0 0-1 - - EWERTON(80)  
20:00 Fin LP FC PORTO ESTORIL 0-0 2-0 - - (88)SANTOS FERNANDO  
22:30 Fin LP SPORTING CP 1 SANTA CLARA 2 1-0 4-0 - - (78)EDWARDS MARCUS  
2022-05-15
20:00 Fin LP FAMALICAO 3 1 SC BRAGA 3 1 1-2 3-2 - - (89)BANZA SIMON  
22:30 Fin LP VITORIA GUIMARAES 1 GIL VICENTE 1-0 5-0 - - (90)DUARTE BRUNO  
 
Back to Top