Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SLOVAKIA  - EXTRALIGA  - EXTRALIGA (February)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2023-09-15
18:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-3 1-2 0-3 2-8 - - 2-8 PEARSON CHASE(12)
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-1 2-3 2-2 5-6 - - 5-6
PIETRONIRO P…(20)
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC 19 HUMENNE 3-0 0-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (16)LAMPER PATRIK
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK POPRAD 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 KUKUCA ANDREJ(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 2-0 0-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET3)MILLER MITC…
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (7)KOVAC HUGO
2023-09-17
17:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-1 3-0 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (17)LAMPER PATRIK
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (3)BURGESS TODD
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-3 1-0 1-5 3-8 - - 3-8
(13)KRAJNAK MART…
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-2 1-1 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6
STEVULIAK PA…(20)
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 PEARSON CHASE(9)
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK POPRAD 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (18)IMMO TOR
2023-09-22
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC 19 HUMENNE 2-1 2-2 2-1 6-4 - - 6-4 KURU HANNU(7)
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3-0 0-2 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4 BURGESS TODD(16)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC KOSICE 5-0 1-0 1-2 7-2 - - 7-2 ROGON PATRIK(11)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK DUKLA TRENCIN 3-0 2-2 2-0 7-2 - - 7-2 (18)LEE MIKE
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK NITRA 1-0 1-1 3-2 5-3 - - 5-3 BUBELA MILOS(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HKM ZVOLEN 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 ZUZIN PETER(8)
2023-09-24
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3-0 2-0 0-1 5-1 - - 5-1
FETKOVIC LUBO…(2)
17:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC KOSICE 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
(11)ROY MARC-OLI…
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK POPRAD 0-1 2-0 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3
ZABORSKY TOM…(17)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-2 1-2 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6
AVTSIN ALEXA…(19)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)GATES BRENT
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HKM ZVOLEN 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5 SISKA JURAJ(20)
2023-09-29
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 1-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (20)HAVRILA MATUS
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK DUKLA TRENCIN 2-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
(18)HEARD MITCHE…
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
MYKLUKHA OLE…(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC 19 HUMENNE 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-2 - - 1-2 LINET JAKUB(13)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
(13)STEVULIAK PA…
19:30 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 0-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4 TAKAC SAMUEL(20)
2023-10-01
15:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-1 2-0 2-3 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
NELLIS ANTHO…(17)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-2 1-0 2-4 3-6 - - 3-6
STEVULIAK PA…(20)
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)WILKINS MATT
18:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 0-0 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 (20)BROWN CHRIS
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-1 1-2 2-2 4-5 - - 4-5 (18)FEJES HUNTER
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HKM ZVOLEN 0-2 2-5 1-2 3-9 - - 3-9
MARCINEK PAT…(20)
2023-10-06
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK NITRA 0-2 0-0 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(19)DRABEK MICHA…
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 STRANSKY ADAM(12)
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)BERGER CHASE
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK POPRAD 1-2 1-0 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)AVTSIN ALEXA…
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2 IMMO TOR(16)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC 19 HUMENNE 3-0 1-2 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (9)LOGGINS TROY
2023-10-08
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 1-2 4-0 5-2 - - 5-2
(20)ZABORSKY TOM…
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-3 2-0 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
RANFORD BREN…(19)
17:30 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-0 1-2 3-0 6-2 - - 6-2
(19)ROY MARC-OLI…
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HKM ZVOLEN 1-3 3-0 0-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 HULTS COLE(18)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-1 1-1 2-3 3-5 - - 3-5 DZUGAN ROBERT(19)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK NITRA 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 BUCEK SAMUEL(20)
2023-10-13
18:15 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK POPRAD 3-0 2-2 2-0 7-2 - - 7-2
(16)RANFORD BREN…
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
(19)DAUGAVINS KA…
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC KOSICE 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (8)MAJDAN JURAJ
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC 19 HUMENNE 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (6)QUINCE MARLY
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-2 1-0 4-1 6-3 - - 6-3 (14)ZUZIN PETER
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 2-3 1-0 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3 (20)JACKSON ROBBY
2023-10-15
16:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (14)LOGGINS TROY
17:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK NITRA 0-0 3-1 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3 (9)POLLOCK BRETT
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (20)HORA FRANK
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (17)UHRIK MICHAL
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)LINET JAKUB
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 HULTS COLE(15)
2023-10-20
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK POPRAD 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 KUKUCA ANDREJ(14)
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 19 HUMENNE 3-1 2-0 2-1 7-2 - - 7-2 (20)PALOCKO MATUS
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-0 1-2 2-2 4-4 0-0 1-1 5-5
(19)MUCHA MIROSL…
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-0 5-1 3-0 10-1 - - 10-1 (15)JACKSON ROBBY
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 TAKAC SAMUEL(17)
19:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC KOSICE 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4 (2)HUDEC DENIS
2023-10-22
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-0 3-0 1-1 6-1 - - 6-1 STUPKA VACLAV(9)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK NITRA 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 BAJTEK FILIP(ET3)
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)VELA MARCUS
17:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
(14)SOLENSKY SAM…
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 5-1 1-0 7-1 - - 7-1 (9)RAUHAUSER ALEC
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC KOSICE 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 POLLOCK BRETT(20)
2023-10-27
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC KOSICE 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (18)VELA MARCUS
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC 19 HUMENNE 0-1 3-0 0-2 3-3 0-0 - 3-3
HANDLOVSKY L…(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HKM ZVOLEN 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-6 - - 2-6 SISKA JURAJ(14)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-2 1-2 2-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
ARCHAMBAULT…(ET4)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK NITRA 0-1 2-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 (18)FARLEY AUSTIN
19:30 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 2-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2 (19)KUKUCA ANDREJ
2023-10-29
16:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET2)STAROSTA TO…
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2-0 1-0 3-2 6-2 - - 6-2
SOLENSKY SAM…(17)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-2 0-4 0-2 2-8 - - 2-8
MILLER MITCH…(11)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
GASPAR RASTI…(14)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK POPRAD 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)ZECH COOPER
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 1-3 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5 O'BRIEN ZACH(16)
2023-10-31
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (12)FEJES HUNTER
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK NITRA 0-0 2-1 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4 GATES BRENT(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (19)COULTER TYLER
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC 19 HUMENNE 1-1 2-2 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (15)MUDRAK DAVID
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-1 2-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (20)REWAY MARTIN
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-1 0-1 3-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (8)FINDLAY BRETT
2023-11-03
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HKM ZVOLEN 0-0 3-0 0-3 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET3)ARCHAMBAULT…
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 3-1 0-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)KRIVOSIK FIL…
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-3 1-1 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4 (17)BIRES ANDREJ
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK POPRAD 1-0 1-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
(20)PERESKOKOV V…
19:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2-1 2-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)IMMO TOR
2023-11-05
15:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC KOSICE 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 BRETON ALEX(1)
17:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK POPRAD 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 COULTER TYLER(19)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC 19 HUMENNE 2-0 2-0 2-2 6-2 - - 6-2 FERETA SAMUEL(14)
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK NITRA 0-1 2-3 3-3 5-7 - - 5-7 HRNKA TOMAS(20)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (13)GILAK MATEJ
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 3-0 1-4 2-0 6-4 - - 6-4 (15)SUKEL JAKUB
2023-11-15
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK NITRA 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5 BUBELA MILOS(3)
2023-11-17
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET3)DMOWSKI RYAN
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-2 1-2 3-0 5-4 - - 5-4 (9)VASKO FILIP
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
(10)KRIVOSIK FIL…
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 (8)HORA FRANK
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET3)SLOBODA MAR…
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
KERBASHIAN KA…(9)
2023-11-19
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)VANDAS MICHA…
17:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK POPRAD 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)BJALONCIK PE…
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-1 0-2 1-3 3-6 - - 3-6 PROKES RADEK(18)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC 19 HUMENNE 0-0 1-2 5-0 6-2 - - 6-2 (19)GILL SAHIR
18:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-1 2-0 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (4)SILLE TIMOTEJ
18:15 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC KOSICE 0-1 1-3 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4 ROGON PATRIK(16)
2023-11-23
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK NITRA 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4 JACKSON ROBBY(15)
2023-11-24
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-0 2-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (20)LAMPER PATRIK
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5 HEARD MITCHELL(2)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-2 2-2 1-0 5-4 - - 5-4 (16)FERETA SAMUEL
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 0-0 4-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (19)DMOWSKI RYAN
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 1-1 - 5-4 (ET3)BIRES ANDREJ
2023-11-26
16:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-1 1-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (14)WEREK ETHAN
17:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-0 1-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)DZUGAN ROBERT
17:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 4-1 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (6)PEARSON CHASE
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK POPRAD 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
(20)BONDRA RADOV…
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC KOSICE 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 OLSSON JENS(11)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC 19 HUMENNE 2-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (3)AHL FILIP
2023-11-28
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 2-1 1-3 4-4 0-1 - 4-5 IMMO TOR(ET5)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK NITRA 2-1 2-2 1-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (19)HORA FRANK
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HKM ZVOLEN 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
(19)STEVULIAK PA…
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-1 2-1 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)NAUS AUREL
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-0 0-2 4-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (18)CALOF ANDREW
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 0-0 1-3 1-3 - - 1-3 PEARSON CHASE(18)
2023-12-01
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC KOSICE 2-0 2-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1 BERGER CHASE(7)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 2-2 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (5)NAUS AUREL
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3-1 0-1 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5 BURGESS TODD(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3-1 5-0 2-0 10-1 - - 10-1 (16)PEARSON CHASE
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-2 1-2 0-0 3-4 - - 3-4
DATELINKA IV…(15)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK NITRA 0-1 0-1 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(15)KOTVAN OLDRI…
2023-12-03
15:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 0-4 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5 POIRIER EMILE(10)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-1 0-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
VALIGURA ADRI…(9)
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC KOSICE 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (15)BACIK PATRIK
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-0 3-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
ROY MARC-OLIV…(4)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK POPRAD 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5 (19)CONWAY SCOTT
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-2 2-0 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4 SANTOS MATHEW(18)
2023-12-08
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3-0 1-0 0-2 4-2 - - 4-2
NELLIS ANTHO…(18)
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC 19 HUMENNE 0-1 1-0 2-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 KURU HANNU(18)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK NITRA 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)BERRY MATT
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-1 0-2 3-2 3-5 - - 3-5
CHARBONNEAU…(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC KOSICE 0-1 1-0 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)ZABORSKY TOM…
19:30 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HKM ZVOLEN 0-2 1-0 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 KASLIK MATEJ(17)
2023-12-10
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-1 4-0 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (5)BAKOS MARTIN
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK POPRAD 0-1 3-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 DMOWSKI RYAN(8)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (18)BALAZ JOZEF
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HKM ZVOLEN 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
(19)SERGIYENKO Y…
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
SOLENSKY SAM…(20)
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-0 1-3 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 MIKUS TOMAS(10)
2023-12-20
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 2-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2 (18)VALACH MAREK
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK NITRA 1-0 1-3 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 JACKSON ROBBY(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
DRABEK MICHA…(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 0-1 0-3 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5
TURNBULL CAR…(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC 19 HUMENNE 1-0 3-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (17)KUKUCA ANDREJ
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC KOSICE 1-0 0-0 3-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)NAUS AUREL
2023-12-22
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-1 2-2 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3
(20)NOVICKY DAMI…
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-2 1-0 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (1)POLLOCK BRETT
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK NITRA 0-0 0-2 2-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET5)MICHNAC ALB…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (19)SENKERIK PETR
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK POPRAD 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 URBANEK JAKUB(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1 SILLE TIMOTEJ(20)
2023-12-26
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 VELA MARCUS(ET4)
17:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (15)PECARARO LIAM
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (2)KOLENIC JAKUB
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 19 HUMENNE 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (18)CIBAK JAKUB
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC KOSICE 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 BERGER CHASE(16)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 3-0 0-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
(16)HARPER STEPH…
2023-12-28
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2-1 2-3 3-0 7-4 - - 7-4 (14)BURGESS TODD
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC KOSICE 2-1 2-2 2-2 6-5 - - 6-5 BRETON ALEX(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK POPRAD 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4 DMOWSKI RYAN(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK NITRA 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (16)FINDLAY BRETT
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-0 2-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2 (19)QUINCE MARLY
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4 (5)LEE MIKE
2023-12-30
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 2-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (17)DMOWSKI RYAN
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
(13)TURNBULL CAR…
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC 19 HUMENNE 2-0 2-4 0-2 4-6 - - 4-6 VASKO FILIP(19)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 ZITNY ROMAN(7)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-1 0-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (2)PETRAS SIMON
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 2-1 1-3 0-0 3-4 - - 3-4 BAKOS MARTIN(12)
2024-01-03
18:30 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (20)CHOVAN MICHAL
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK POPRAD 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 DMOWSKI RYAN(14)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK NITRA 0-2 2-3 1-0 3-5 - - 3-5 (19)IMMO TOR
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 TAKAC SAMUEL(ET5)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 2-2 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
(11)LAHTINEN SEV…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
ACOLATSE SE…(ET1)
2024-01-05
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC 19 HUMENNE 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)BURGESS TODD
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (10)JACKSON ROBBY
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (9)DMOWSKI RYAN
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-1 3-1 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3 FAITH ROMAN(3)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET1)PECARARO LI…
2024-01-07
16:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-1 0-4 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
MAMCICS ROBE…(19)
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 HRASKO PETER(17)
17:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC KOSICE 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2 LAMPER PATRIK(7)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-1 1-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4 LUKOSIK ADAM(18)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
VANDAS MICHA…(15)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HKM ZVOLEN 2-1 0-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (7)JACKSON ROBBY
2024-01-12
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK NITRA 2-1 0-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4 LACKA JAKUB(15)
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-1 2-3 3-0 6-4 - - 6-4
(19)JASECKO SEBA…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC KOSICE 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 SLOVAK MAREK(8)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK POPRAD 0-1 0-1 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4 DMOWSKI RYAN(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC 19 HUMENNE 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (11)LOGGINS TROY
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 SKVAREK LUKAS(3)
2024-01-14
16:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 EGLE HARALDS(9)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 2-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
HEARD MITCHE…(18)
17:00 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-3 1-2 2-2 5-7 - - 5-7 TAKAC SAMUEL(20)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HKM ZVOLEN 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (18)LUNTER MARIO
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
MYKLUKHA OL…(ET5)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK NITRA 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)SERGIYENKO Y…
2024-01-19
18:30 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-1 2-3 3-4 7-8 - - 7-8 (13)ZUZIN PETER
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC KOSICE 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 (7)DZUGAN ROBERT
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
ONDRUSEK RIC…(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC 19 HUMENNE 1-2 0-0 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4 (20)QUINCE MARLY
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1 PETRAS SIMON(17)
19:30 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK POPRAD 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
SVITANA PATR…(18)
2024-01-21
17:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-2 2-2 3-2 7-6 - - 7-6 (20)TAKAC SAMUEL
17:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
(ET2)CARDWELL JA…
17:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 3-0 1-2 3-1 7-3 - - 7-3 (19)VYHONSKY ALEX
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK NITRA 1-0 0-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3
CEDERLE SEBA…(12)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 CONWAY SCOTT(16)
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 ACOLATSE SENA(11)
2024-01-26
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK POPRAD 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
COULTER TYL…(ET4)
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 19 HUMENNE 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
LAPSANSKY AD…(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-2 1-3 1-0 3-5 - - 3-5 (6)COTTON ALEX
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET4)FORTIN ALEX…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)SILLE TIMOTEJ
19:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC KOSICE 1-0 0-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 BERGER CHASE(6)
2024-01-28
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-2 0-2 2-0 3-4 - - 3-4
(20)RAPAC BRANIS…
17:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2 VASAS FILIP(14)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK POPRAD 0-3 2-1 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5 DMOWSKI RYAN(16)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (19)BALAZ JOZEF
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC 19 HUMENNE 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
KVASNICA MIC…(20)
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 3-0 0-4 1-0 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4 (8)GABOR KEVIN
2024-01-31
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC KOSICE 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (1)SANTOS MATHEW
2024-02-02
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HKM ZVOLEN 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)SANTOS MATHEW
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 2-0 0-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2 BAKOS MARTIN(17)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1 PETRAS SIMON(20)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC 19 HUMENNE 3-0 3-0 1-2 7-2 - - 7-2 VASKO FILIP(12)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK NITRA 0-1 1-1 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5 BUCEK SAMUEL(17)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 SOJKA DOMINIK(4)
2024-02-04
16:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (16)KASLIK MATEJ
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 WILKINS JOSH(5)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK POPRAD 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
(19)JAASKELAINEN…
18:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)KRAJCOVIC AN…
18:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-1 3-0 0-3 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 LANGKOW CHRIS(8)
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-2 2-1 1-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET1)JACKSON ROB…
2024-02-14
18:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK NITRA 0-0 2-2 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)NEWTON MAX
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-3 1-1 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 BALAZ JOZEF(19)
19:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC 19 HUMENNE 0-0 2-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(16)RAUHAUSER AL…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1 BURGESS TODD(6)
19:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC KOSICE 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 SIMUN EDUARD(11)
19:30 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-0 0-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (17)CALOF ANDREW
2024-02-16
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
(19)TURNBULL CAR…
18:30 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HKM ZVOLEN 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET1)ARCHAMBAULT…
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK POPRAD 0-0 0-4 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5
ZABORSKY TOM…(18)
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 - - 0-0
19:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC KOSICE 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 MIKUS TOMAS(20)
19:30 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2-1 3-0 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1 (20)BUCEK SAMUEL
2024-02-18
16:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-2 1-0 4-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)TAKAC SAMUEL
17:00 Fin EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK POPRAD 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 COULTER TYLER(20)
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC 19 HUMENNE 1-0 3-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
PERESKOKOV V…(18)
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK NITRA 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 LACKA JAKUB(17)
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-0 2-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (18)ULLMAN ERIK
19:00 Fin EXTR HC KOSICE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 PULIS RADOVAN(19)
2024-02-23
18:30 Fin EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2-0 1-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(19)TURNBULL CAR…
19:00 Fin EXTR HK POPRAD MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
(15)JENDEK DOMIN…
19:00 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (17)PETRAS SIMON
19:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC KOSICE 3-2 0-1 1-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5 MIKUS TOMAS(ET1)
19:00 Fin EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 RUZEK JAKUB(20)
19:30 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 BAKOS MARTIN(19)
2024-02-25
16:30 Fin EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HK POPRAD 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET5)DRGON ADAM
17:00 Fin EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (1)DRABEK MICHAEL
18:00 Fin EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HC KOSICE 1-2 3-0 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4 MIKUS TOMAS(17)
18:00 Fin EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-1 1-1 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET2)POIRIER EMI…
18:00 Fin EXTR HK NITRA HC 19 HUMENNE 2-0 1-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2 SOLTES DAVID(20)
18:00 Fin EXTR MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS MHC NOVE ZAMKY 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (8)QUINCE MARLY
2024-03-01
18:30 Sched EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HKM ZVOLEN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EXTR HC KOSICE HK SPISSKA NOVA VES - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK NITRA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HK POPRAD HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
2024-03-03
18:00 Sched EXTR HKM ZVOLEN HK POPRAD - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHC NOVE ZAMKY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK SPISSKA NOVA VES HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK NITRA HC KOSICE - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EXTR HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC 19 HUMENNE - - - - - - -
2024-03-08
19:00 Sched EXTR HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK NITRA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HK POPRAD HK SPISSKA NOVA VES - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR MHC NOVE ZAMKY HKM ZVOLEN - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HC 19 HUMENNE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EXTR HC KOSICE HK DUKLA TRENCIN - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top