Thursday, July 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:13:09
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
05:30 2 HF 80' PDA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
11
AD GUANACASTECA
9 0-0 0-0 - -
05:35 2 HF 80' CF
ARSENAL
BOURNEMOUTH
1-0 1-1 - -
SEMENYO ANTOINE(73)
06:06 H/T   LMFA
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
13
NECAXA (W)
17 2-0 2-0 - -
(13)FERNANDEZ IRAIDA
11:00 Sched   KL
HWASEONG FC
5
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
15 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CF
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FORTUNA SITTARD
- - - -
15:15 Sched   LS
SABAH
5
NEGERI SEMBILAN
13 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FS
ITALY (U19)
SPAIN (U19)
- - - -
18:00 Sched   QR
KUPS
TROMSO
- - - -
18:00 Sched   CF
COMO
CAGLIARI
- - - -
18:00 Sched   CF
GENOA
MANTOVA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   GrA
CANADA (W)
1
NEW ZEALAND (W)
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GrC
SPAIN (W)
4
JAPAN (W)
2 - - - -
18:30 Sched   WCUP
NORWAY (U19)
TURKEY (U19)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
WISLA KRAKOW
RAPID VIENNA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
BRUNO S MAGPIES
BRUNOS MAGPIES-DERRY CITY
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FC NOAH
SLIEMA WANDERERS
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FC SABURTALO
PARTIZANI
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
PAFOS FC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
ILVES
AUSTRIA VIENNA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
FC ASTANA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
MLADA BOLESLAV
FK TRANSINVEST
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
SUMQAYIT
MOL FEHERVAR FC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   CF
HERTHA BERLIN
CARDIFF
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
MFK RUZOMBEROK
TRABZONSPOR
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
BRANN
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
OMONIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
ZIRA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
- - - -
19:30 Sched   RB
FC NURNBERG II
3
SPVGG BAYREUTH
6 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QR
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
HNK RIJEKA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
MOLDE
SILKEBORG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
IF ELFSBORG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
BANIK OSTRAVA
FC URARTU
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
BRONDBY
LLAPI
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
DJURGARDEN
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
F91 DUDELANGE
HACKEN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
FC ZURICH
SHELBOURNE
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
FLORIANA FC
FLORIANA-TRE PENNE GALAZZANO
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
- - - -
20:00 Sched   GrB
GERMANY (W)
2
AUSTRALIA (W)
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GrC
NIGERIA (W)
3
BRAZIL (W)
1 - - - -
20:15 Sched   QR
MACCABI HAIFA
SABAH FK
- - - -
20:30 Sched   QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC NEMAN GRODNO
- - - -
20:30 Sched   QR
CSKA 1948
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
- - - -
20:30 Sched   CF
OSASUNA
MIRANDES
- - - -
20:45 Sched   QR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
SP LA FIORITA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
PANATHINAIKOS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
FC ST. GALLEN
TOBOL KOSTANAY
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
GENT
VIKINGUR GOTA
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 FTR   SB
VARGAS TORRES
7
LEONES DEL NORTE
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   QR
DNIPRO-1
PUSKAS ACADEMY
0-0 0-3 - -
                    
18:30 FTR   CF
VENEZIA
VIS PESARO
- - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
16
MANICA DIAMONDS
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
FC PLATINUM
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
DYNAMOS
8
YADAH FC
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   QUEE
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
9
WOLVES FC
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
05:10 Fin   CF
CHELSEA
WREXHAM
1-0 2-2 - -
(82)UGOCHUKWU LESLEY
05:06 Fin   GrC
GUATEMALA (U20)
3
MEXICO (U20)
1 0-2 1-2 - -
                    
05:00 Fin   NISA
IRVINE ZETA FC
2
CAPO
5 4 1 2-0 3-1 - -
SCALZO PARKER(70)
04:00 Fin   PAC
MILLONARIOS
7 2
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1 0-1 1-2 - -
CARDONA EDWIN(Pen86)
04:00 Fin   NISA
ARIZONA MONSOON
9
LOS ANGELES FORCE
3 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
03:30 Fin   SA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20 4 1
BAHIA
7 4 0-0 1-1 - -
LUCAS JEAN(90+9)
03:30 Fin   SA
FLUMINENSE
19 2
PALMEIRAS
3 3 0-0 1-0 - -
(88)ARIAS JHON
03:30 Fin   SB
AMAZONAS FC
14
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20 1-1 1-1 - -
(45+6)SASSA
03:30 Fin   FS
BOCA JUNIORS
2 1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(39)CAVANI EDINSON
03:30 Fin   FS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
BARCELONA SC
2 1-2 3-2 - -
(86)JHONATAN
03:15 Fin   PDFS
MONAGAS SC
4
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   SB
BRUSQUE
18 2
PAYSANDU
11 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(Pen13)POTIGUAR RODOLFO
03:00 Fin   PDA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
7
LD ALAJUELENSE
2 0-2 1-2 - -
(51)COLINDRES SOLERA DANIEL
03:00 Fin   PDA
SAN CARLOS
5
CS CARTAGINES
3 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
3
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
12 2 1-0 2-1 - -
(66)BOYCE DEVIN
02:06 Fin   GrC
HAITI (U20)
4
PANAMA (U20)
2 0-3 1-3 - -
                    
02:00 Fin   SA
VITORIA
17 1
FLAMENGO
2 1 0-1 1-2 - -
CARLINHOS(90)
02:00 Fin   NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
8 4
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
1 2 0-1 0-2 - -
PRITCHETT CALEB(79)
02:00 Fin   NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
4
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
7 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
01:30 Fin   LP
GODOY CRUZ
27 3
RIVER PLATE
8 3 2-1 2-1 - -
(29)POGGI VICENTE
01:30 Fin   LP
HURACAN
1 2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
14 4 0-0 0-0 - -
01:30 Fin   SA
SAO PAULO
6 5
BOTAFOGO
1 4 1-2 2-2 - -
(60)FERREIRA
01:00 Fin   SA
CRICIUMA
14
FORTALEZA
4 1 1-0 1-1 - -
MARTIN LUCERO JUAN(63)
01:00 Fin   SA
CRUZEIRO
5 3
JUVENTUDE
12 3 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen86)DINENNO JUAN
01:00 Fin   SC
APARECIDENSE
14
YPIRANGA-RS
7 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   FS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
LIBERTAD
3 1-0 1-1 - -
CARDOZO OSCAR(90+1)
00:30 Fin   PDFS
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
UCV
5 1 0-0 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top