Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   VTB  - VTB LEAGUE  - VTB UNITED LEAGUE (February)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2023-09-30
14:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 21-11 21-14 42-25 28-26 21-22 91-73 - 91-73
15:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW MBA MOSCOW 23-16 22-17 45-33 17-19 14-20 76-72 - 76-72
17:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA ENISEY 17-11 23-19 40-30 20-16 23-17 83-63 - 83-63
2023-10-01
14:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 18-28 10-23 28-51 6-25 26-13 60-89 - 60-89
16:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW AVTODOR 27-27 25-20 52-47 21-13 14-19 87-79 - 87-79
2023-10-02
19:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT URALMASH 14-14 24-19 38-33 18-24 14-18 70-75 - 70-75
2023-10-03
20:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW ENISEY 24-11 14-13 38-24 20-13 15-27 73-64 - 73-64
2023-10-05
18:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR MBA MOSCOW 21-21 21-29 42-50 16-26 15-11 73-87 - 73-87
18:30 Fin VUL BC SAMARA BC ZENIT 13-27 28-17 41-44 17-14 18-26 76-84 - 76-84
20:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN PARMA BASKET PERM 20-17 18-16 38-33 22-28 13-12 73-73 12-14 85-87
2023-10-06
17:15 Fin VUL URALMASH RUNA MOSCOW 18-22 24-15 42-37 16-18 20-30 78-85 - 78-85
2023-10-08
12:30 Fin VUL ENISEY BC TSMOKI MINSK 24-13 12-18 36-31 17-20 20-13 73-64 - 73-64
16:00 Fin VUL BC ZENIT CSKA MOSCOW 19-24 15-19 34-43 20-17 22-20 76-80 - 76-80
2023-10-09
17:00 Fin VUL URALMASH AVTODOR 21-29 21-24 42-53 23-17 12-17 77-87 - 77-87
17:30 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 10-15 16-21 26-36 23-17 12-14 61-67 - 61-67
19:30 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW BC SAMARA 18-15 23-17 41-32 23-24 21-18 85-74 - 85-74
20:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN MBA MOSCOW 19-21 18-22 37-43 20-15 22-13 79-71 - 79-71
2023-10-14
12:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA BC ZENIT 16-23 18-15 34-38 7-19 28-21 69-78 - 69-78
16:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR ENISEY 11-21 23-24 34-45 27-24 27-20 88-89 - 88-89
19:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW BC SAMARA 18-21 16-19 34-40 22-17 9-20 65-77 - 65-77
2023-10-15
14:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW PARMA BASKET PERM 14-19 29-16 43-35 13-21 21-20 77-76 - 77-76
15:15 Fin VUL URALMASH LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 21-17 19-24 40-41 30-19 14-18 84-78 - 84-78
16:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 19-22 18-21 37-43 19-20 22-19 78-82 - 78-82
2023-10-16
18:30 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK UNICS KAZAN 20-18 9-33 29-51 8-24 12-22 49-97 - 49-97
2023-10-17
19:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT MBA MOSCOW 17-12 27-18 44-30 20-25 21-19 85-74 - 85-74
2023-10-18
15:30 Fin VUL ENISEY LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 30-21 19-25 49-46 23-21 16-20 88-87 - 88-87
20:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW PARMA BASKET PERM 21-14 17-18 38-32 14-13 18-19 70-64 - 70-64
2023-10-19
19:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN URALMASH 29-17 23-21 52-38 21-14 21-15 94-67 - 94-67
19:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK BC SAMARA 18-27 21-21 39-48 22-32 17-11 78-91 - 78-91
20:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC ASTANA 23-20 18-21 41-41 19-15 13-22 73-78 - 73-78
2023-10-21
16:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR CSKA MOSCOW 25-23 9-27 34-50 12-21 27-14 73-85 - 73-85
2023-10-22
13:00 Fin VUL ENISEY BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 18-20 21-22 39-42 25-15 24-26 88-83 - 88-83
14:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC ZENIT 15-20 14-10 29-30 24-17 16-20 69-67 - 69-67
15:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM BC TSMOKI MINSK 20-24 27-19 47-43 9-23 22-7 78-73 - 78-73
17:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA UNICS KAZAN 23-21 25-29 48-50 28-24 28-19 104-93 - 104-93
2023-10-23
19:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW RUNA MOSCOW 28-18 24-27 52-45 19-26 15-13 86-84 - 86-84
2023-10-25
17:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA AVTODOR 19-14 17-13 36-27 22-20 17-15 75-62 - 75-62
17:30 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM URALMASH 21-20 17-22 38-42 19-20 17-16 74-78 - 74-78
20:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW BC TSMOKI MINSK 29-23 30-26 59-49 24-15 29-20 112-84 - 112-84
2023-10-27
19:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT ENISEY 16-19 20-19 36-38 21-23 23-16 80-77 - 80-77
2023-10-28
14:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW BC ASTANA 18-23 29-15 47-38 24-14 25-14 96-66 - 96-66
17:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 16-28 23-19 39-47 21-24 23-19 83-90 - 83-90
2023-10-29
13:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD URALMASH 24-25 17-19 41-44 13-23 23-24 77-91 - 77-91
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR UNICS KAZAN 17-20 17-20 34-40 17-21 21-21 72-82 - 72-82
2023-11-01
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW PARMA BASKET PERM 23-18 16-21 39-39 23-20 17-24 79-83 - 79-83
2023-11-02
18:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN BC ASTANA 23-12 31-25 54-37 22-14 20-14 96-65 - 96-65
19:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW BC TSMOKI MINSK 20-15 16-14 36-29 19-18 16-6 71-53 - 71-53
2023-11-03
16:15 Fin VUL URALMASH CSKA MOSCOW 19-26 21-14 40-40 18-19 15-27 73-86 - 73-86
2023-11-04
12:00 Fin VUL ENISEY PARMA BASKET PERM 22-13 26-21 48-34 17-27 27-23 92-84 - 92-84
14:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 25-11 22-20 47-31 21-16 21-17 89-64 - 89-64
15:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA AVTODOR 18-26 17-24 35-50 19-15 20-21 74-86 - 74-86
2023-11-05
15:00 Fin VUL BC ZENIT UNICS KAZAN 26-29 18-22 44-51 18-21 21-21 83-93 - 83-93
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW BC ASTANA 35-19 24-20 59-39 27-18 15-21 101-78 - 101-78
2023-11-07
18:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK URALMASH 20-29 22-29 42-58 11-23 20-20 73-101 - 73-101
2023-11-08
18:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVTODOR 22-20 20-15 42-35 12-17 11-23 65-75 - 65-75
18:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT PARMA BASKET PERM 23-15 21-14 44-29 17-11 17-14 78-54 - 78-54
19:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW BC SAMARA 28-19 22-21 50-40 19-17 25-19 94-76 - 94-76
2023-11-09
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 20-24 15-23 35-47 26-4 17-17 78-68 - 78-68
18:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN RUNA MOSCOW 20-23 15-17 35-40 21-23 27-23 83-86 - 83-86
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW ENISEY 26-19 21-25 47-44 14-15 19-26 80-85 - 80-85
2023-11-12
11:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA URALMASH 31-23 15-15 46-38 13-15 21-19 80-72 - 80-72
13:30 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM UNICS KAZAN 22-22 15-18 37-40 17-22 23-25 77-87 - 77-87
15:30 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 15-28 25-23 40-51 30-20 18-20 88-91 - 88-91
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW BC TSMOKI MINSK 16-7 20-18 36-25 21-11 27-18 84-54 - 84-54
2023-11-13
17:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR BC ZENIT 17-28 15-18 32-46 15-22 17-21 64-89 - 64-89
17:30 Fin VUL BC SAMARA BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 22-13 25-23 47-36 15-24 23-19 85-79 - 85-79
19:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW ENISEY 20-25 19-19 39-44 22-22 16-26 77-92 - 77-92
2023-11-15
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA BC TSMOKI MINSK 15-18 15-20 30-38 21-15 27-21 78-74 - 78-74
2023-11-17
16:00 Fin VUL URALMASH BC SAMARA 21-21 23-27 44-48 18-13 16-25 78-86 - 78-86
18:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD MBA MOSCOW 20-24 13-17 33-41 16-26 21-17 70-84 - 70-84
2023-11-18
14:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK BC ZENIT 16-20 19-22 35-42 16-22 11-20 62-84 - 62-84
15:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW 22-30 13-16 35-46 21-12 18-22 74-80 - 74-80
17:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN ENISEY 17-22 28-15 45-37 22-21 24-22 91-80 - 91-80
2023-11-19
13:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN AVTODOR 21-18 16-19 37-37 20-8 28-18 85-63 - 85-63
15:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM BC ASTANA 23-15 19-18 42-33 20-13 20-18 82-64 - 82-64
2023-11-21
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW URALMASH 23-26 27-21 50-47 23-21 14-22 87-90 - 87-90
19:00 Fin VUL BC ZENIT BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 20-21 9-11 29-32 22-20 17-13 68-65 - 68-65
2023-11-22
14:30 Fin VUL ENISEY BC ASTANA 24-24 27-28 51-52 21-29 24-11 96-92 - 96-92
17:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA PARMA BASKET PERM 17-25 21-24 38-49 23-16 24-18 85-83 - 85-83
18:30 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK AVTODOR 27-21 16-21 43-42 23-24 10-25 76-91 - 76-91
19:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN RUNA MOSCOW 22-19 24-14 46-33 28-23 22-20 96-76 - 96-76
2023-11-23
18:30 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN CSKA MOSCOW 21-23 9-18 30-41 18-20 18-18 66-79 - 66-79
2023-11-26
13:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD CSKA MOSCOW 21-16 21-20 42-36 12-19 18-19 72-74 - 72-74
14:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 18-24 17-17 35-41 24-22 27-27 86-90 - 86-90
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR PARMA BASKET PERM 18-26 25-23 43-49 28-23 18-21 89-93 - 89-93
17:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN MBA MOSCOW 23-20 18-28 41-48 18-11 28-19 87-78 - 87-78
2023-11-27
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA BC SAMARA 20-16 17-16 37-32 24-13 22-21 83-66 - 83-66
16:30 Fin VUL URALMASH ENISEY 14-16 18-20 32-36 23-19 21-18 76-73 - 76-73
19:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW BC ZENIT 28-24 17-32 45-56 24-19 16-22 85-97 - 85-97
2023-11-30
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA RUNA MOSCOW 21-13 26-19 47-32 14-27 21-23 82-82 8-11 90-93
16:30 Fin VUL URALMASH BC ZENIT 11-16 22-13 33-29 7-14 19-18 59-61 - 59-61
2023-12-01
18:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC TSMOKI MINSK 25-24 19-18 44-42 19-21 27-16 90-79 - 90-79
2023-12-02
11:00 Fin VUL ENISEY BC SAMARA 29-22 25-16 54-38 26-26 23-18 103-82 - 103-82
13:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN UNICS KAZAN 12-21 14-25 26-46 26-16 30-13 82-75 - 82-75
2023-12-03
11:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA CSKA MOSCOW 18-27 19-35 37-62 24-28 17-22 78-112 - 78-112
13:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM MBA MOSCOW 22-16 19-14 41-30 13-15 23-11 77-56 - 77-56
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR RUNA MOSCOW 29-14 10-19 39-33 20-12 20-21 79-66 - 79-66
2023-12-06
14:00 Fin VUL ENISEY CSKA MOSCOW 21-19 17-13 38-32 16-27 21-21 75-80 - 75-80
16:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 19-16 14-16 33-32 21-15 19-20 73-67 - 73-67
18:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 22-7 25-9 47-16 18-22 26-23 91-61 - 91-61
19:00 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW AVTODOR 18-25 15-19 33-44 20-17 24-19 77-80 - 77-80
2023-12-07
17:30 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK BC ASTANA 14-14 14-23 28-37 26-21 25-21 79-79 5-10 84-89
18:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT BC SAMARA 29-14 28-14 57-28 15-16 24-14 96-58 - 96-58
19:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW URALMASH 14-20 23-20 37-40 24-21 25-21 86-82 - 86-82
2023-12-09
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 19-21 13-23 32-44 12-18 22-18 66-80 - 66-80
2023-12-10
12:30 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW BC ZENIT 26-21 20-23 46-44 21-20 15-18 82-82 22-7 104-89
14:30 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD PARMA BASKET PERM 16-25 24-18 40-43 19-15 13-16 72-74 - 72-74
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR URALMASH 20-22 25-24 45-46 26-23 16-29 87-98 - 87-98
2023-12-11
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA UNICS KAZAN 10-20 22-27 32-47 22-29 21-21 75-97 - 75-97
17:30 Fin VUL BC SAMARA RUNA MOSCOW 29-17 20-12 49-29 21-21 23-28 93-78 - 93-78
18:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK ENISEY 13-20 16-28 29-48 20-21 25-20 74-89 - 74-89
2023-12-14
19:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN ENISEY 11-13 17-20 28-33 28-17 18-24 74-74 16-9 90-83
2023-12-15
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 22-29 20-16 42-45 21-11 29-5 92-61 - 92-61
2023-12-16
13:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW AVTODOR 23-25 23-18 46-43 27-13 23-10 96-66 - 96-66
14:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA BC TSMOKI MINSK 24-15 14-18 38-33 28-14 13-21 79-68 - 79-68
15:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM RUNA MOSCOW 22-19 24-13 46-32 19-22 20-20 85-74 - 85-74
2023-12-17
16:00 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW BC ZENIT 18-21 14-19 32-40 6-25 10-28 48-93 - 48-93
2023-12-18
16:15 Fin VUL URALMASH UNICS KAZAN 19-27 20-21 39-48 22-26 19-15 80-89 - 80-89
2023-12-19
14:30 Fin VUL ENISEY AVTODOR 18-16 15-18 33-34 14-19 18-19 65-72 - 65-72
2023-12-20
16:30 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM CSKA MOSCOW 23-20 20-25 43-45 27-18 12-15 82-78 - 82-78
17:30 Fin VUL BC SAMARA MBA MOSCOW 24-19 21-15 45-34 12-11 19-20 76-65 - 76-65
18:30 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD RUNA MOSCOW 14-20 23-11 37-31 20-16 10-12 67-59 - 67-59
2023-12-21
18:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN BC TSMOKI MINSK 21-15 30-18 51-33 31-31 19-17 101-81 - 101-81
18:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT BC ASTANA 28-26 19-15 47-41 29-17 19-21 95-79 - 95-79
19:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN URALMASH 28-15 27-26 55-41 22-17 21-15 98-73 - 98-73
2023-12-23
15:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW MBA MOSCOW 19-8 17-18 36-26 21-24 12-13 69-63 - 69-63
2023-12-24
13:00 Fin VUL BC ZENIT LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 24-26 11-18 35-44 19-25 19-24 73-93 - 73-93
14:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD ENISEY 11-28 12-17 23-45 20-20 18-17 61-82 - 61-82
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR BC ASTANA 17-21 19-14 36-35 19-17 29-23 84-75 - 84-75
17:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN BC SAMARA 25-21 23-6 48-27 19-12 14-22 81-61 - 81-61
2023-12-25
14:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK CSKA MOSCOW 23-23 17-29 40-52 22-29 21-16 83-97 - 83-97
16:15 Fin VUL URALMASH PARMA BASKET PERM 19-16 23-19 42-35 21-16 18-24 81-75 - 81-75
2023-12-30
13:30 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD UNICS KAZAN 22-23 14-17 36-40 18-16 7-14 61-70 - 61-70
2024-01-05
12:00 Fin VUL ENISEY MBA MOSCOW 24-26 27-16 51-42 20-28 20-23 91-93 - 91-93
13:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC ASTANA 25-23 18-22 43-45 31-17 19-21 93-83 - 93-83
14:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM BC ZENIT 14-18 16-22 30-40 25-11 17-21 72-72 7-12 79-84
16:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW UNICS KAZAN 19-26 22-20 41-46 15-26 22-12 78-84 - 78-84
2024-01-06
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 26-10 21-22 47-32 13-25 29-28 89-85 - 89-85
2024-01-07
14:00 Fin VUL URALMASH BC TSMOKI MINSK 24-20 28-18 52-38 22-20 30-14 104-72 - 104-72
16:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA CSKA MOSCOW 29-22 18-18 47-40 16-23 19-29 82-92 - 82-92
2024-01-08
12:00 Fin VUL ENISEY UNICS KAZAN 21-15 23-21 44-36 23-17 27-27 94-80 - 94-80
2024-01-09
17:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 20-26 28-22 48-48 26-23 14-27 88-98 - 88-98
2024-01-10
16:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA PARMA BASKET PERM 21-15 19-14 40-29 23-22 8-20 71-71 5-15 76-86
18:00 Fin VUL BC SAMARA URALMASH 15-14 22-16 37-30 12-20 19-14 68-64 - 68-64
19:00 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 29-21 27-19 56-40 22-17 15-13 93-70 - 93-70
2024-01-11
18:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT BC TSMOKI MINSK 28-13 24-17 52-30 30-11 14-28 96-69 - 96-69
2024-01-13
10:00 Fin VUL ENISEY RUNA MOSCOW 29-22 19-25 48-47 17-12 24-23 89-82 - 89-82
13:30 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN CSKA MOSCOW 22-27 22-26 44-53 25-20 20-12 89-85 - 89-85
17:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN PARMA BASKET PERM 17-21 13-11 30-32 19-22 21-18 70-72 - 70-72
2024-01-14
12:00 Fin VUL URALMASH BC ASTANA 16-21 20-18 36-39 17-14 21-18 74-71 - 74-71
13:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC SAMARA 17-29 18-11 35-40 16-19 22-20 73-79 - 73-79
14:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK MBA MOSCOW 23-24 11-19 34-43 26-18 19-25 79-86 - 79-86
15:00 Fin VUL BC ZENIT AVTODOR 23-18 21-22 44-40 16-25 26-20 86-85 - 86-85
2024-01-18
19:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW RUNA MOSCOW 19-22 23-21 42-43 24-19 23-17 89-79 - 89-79
2024-01-19
18:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 8-23 27-19 35-42 26-16 15-16 76-74 - 76-74
2024-01-20
11:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA MBA MOSCOW 21-26 22-16 43-42 17-15 20-14 80-71 - 80-71
12:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM ENISEY 25-17 30-25 55-42 19-18 13-21 87-81 - 87-81
14:00 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN BC ZENIT 14-16 14-19 28-35 20-12 16-14 64-61 - 64-61
15:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR BC SAMARA 20-18 16-15 36-33 12-18 16-28 64-79 - 64-79
2024-01-21
13:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW URALMASH 29-20 24-29 53-49 16-12 19-9 88-70 - 88-70
15:30 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK RUNA MOSCOW 19-15 11-27 30-42 21-15 11-19 62-76 - 62-76
2024-01-23
18:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW UNICS KAZAN 22-25 17-24 39-49 13-16 10-20 62-85 - 62-85
2024-01-24
16:30 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM AVTODOR 28-19 18-22 46-41 18-14 20-12 84-67 - 84-67
17:30 Fin VUL BC SAMARA BC ASTANA 13-24 20-22 33-46 17-16 16-16 66-78 - 66-78
18:30 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 28-26 17-23 45-49 21-20 26-23 92-92 12-4 104-96
19:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC TSMOKI MINSK 22-14 29-19 51-33 22-15 22-11 95-59 - 95-59
2024-01-25
18:30 Fin VUL BC ZENIT RUNA MOSCOW 28-17 20-20 48-37 29-10 16-15 93-62 - 93-62
2024-01-27
12:00 Fin VUL ENISEY URALMASH 23-22 29-10 52-32 14-19 22-25 88-76 - 88-76
15:30 Fin VUL MBA MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW 15-23 9-20 24-43 13-25 15-20 52-88 - 52-88
17:30 Fin VUL UNICS KAZAN AVTODOR 16-20 28-21 44-41 22-9 23-21 89-71 - 89-71
2024-01-28
13:00 Fin VUL BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC ZENIT 14-12 21-11 35-23 16-20 17-21 68-64 - 68-64
14:00 Fin VUL LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC SAMARA 24-18 28-24 52-42 16-18 23-16 91-76 - 91-76
15:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW BC ASTANA 24-15 15-23 39-38 24-11 17-18 80-67 - 80-67
2024-01-29
18:00 Fin VUL BC TSMOKI MINSK PARMA BASKET PERM 18-20 11-22 29-42 12-21 18-25 59-88 - 59-88
2024-02-01
13:00 Fin VUL BC ASTANA ENISEY 14-19 15-20 29-39 25-24 15-34 69-97 - 69-97
16:30 Fin VUL URALMASH BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 19-11 27-23 46-34 16-15 22-18 84-67 - 84-67
2024-02-03
14:00 Fin VUL AVTODOR BC TSMOKI MINSK 32-16 26-21 58-37 27-15 20-11 105-63 - 105-63
16:00 Fin VUL RUNA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 8-24 24-19 32-43 19-18 23-19 74-80 - 74-80
2024-02-04
12:00 Fin VUL ENISEY BC ZENIT 23-18 26-25 49-43 17-15 25-25 91-83 - 91-83
13:00 Fin VUL CSKA MOSCOW UNICS KAZAN 22-20 20-14 42-34 17-28 14-21 73-83 - 73-83
14:00 Fin VUL URALMASH MBA MOSCOW 8-19 21-13 29-32 23-22 24-22 76-76 20-7 96-83
15:00 Fin VUL PARMA BASKET PERM BC SAMARA 20-17 24-18 44-35 10-20 14-22 68-77 - 68-77
 
Back to Top