Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SERBIA  - SUPERLIGA - SUPER LIGA  - July 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2024-07-19
20:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 1-3 2-3 - - (Own53)MITROVIC MATIJA  
22:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 1 FK PARTIZAN 0-0 0-1 - - SALDANHA(90+3)  
2024-07-20
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA JEDINSTVO UB 2-0 4-0 - - (69)DUARTE BRUNO  
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 1 OFK BEOGRAD 0-0 1-2 - - KAHVIC ALEKSANDAR(90+3)  
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI NIS 2-0 2-0 - - (45)CVETKOVIC MIHAJLO  
2024-07-21
18:30 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2-0 3-2 - - ATULE COLLINS(90+2)  
20:30 Fin SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI VOJVODINA 0-1 1-3 - - (90)DAVIDOVIC IVAN  
20:30 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK IMT BEOGRAD 0-0 1-0 - - (70)PANTOVIC MILOS  
2024-07-27
18:00 Post SL FK IMT BEOGRAD RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO NAPREDAK - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
2024-07-28
19:30 Sched SL VOJVODINA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
22:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
22:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CUKARICKI - - - -  
2024-07-29
21:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
2024-08-03
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI VOJVODINA - - - -  
2024-08-10
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
2024-08-17
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 VOJVODINA - - - -  
2024-08-24
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
2024-08-31
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN VOJVODINA - - - -  
2024-09-14
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR CUKARICKI - - - -  
2024-09-21
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
2024-09-28
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
2024-10-05
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
2024-10-19
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
2024-10-26
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
2024-11-02
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
2024-11-09
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
2024-11-23
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
2024-11-30
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR VOJVODINA - - - -  
2024-12-07
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CUKARICKI - - - -  
2024-12-14
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
2024-12-21
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA CUKARICKI - - - -  
2025-02-01
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
2025-02-08
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
2025-02-15
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
2025-02-22
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB CUKARICKI - - - -  
2025-02-26
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
2025-03-02
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
2025-03-08
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
2025-03-15
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD VOJVODINA - - - -  
2025-03-29
18:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS TEKSTILAC ODZACI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL OFK BEOGRAD JEDINSTVO UB - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO CUKARICKI - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
2025-04-05
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA OFK BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL JEDINSTVO UB NAPREDAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TEKSTILAC ODZACI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI VOJVODINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
 
Back to Top