Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BULGARIA  - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-14
18:45 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 BEROE 3 1-1 1-2 - - TRIBOULET VINNI(50)  
21:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 LUDOGORETS 1 2-1 3-1 - - (68)SORAKOV MARTIN  
2023-07-15
18:45 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 CSKA 1948 4 1-1 1-2 - - HELITON(80)  
21:00 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 0-1 3-3 - - (Pen83)TOUNGARA ABOUBACAR  
2023-07-16
18:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 0-1 1-1 - - (77)DESIRE ZEBLI PIERRE  
21:00 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3 CSKA-SOFIA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-17
18:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 BOTEV VRATSA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen58)MITKOV DIMITAR  
20:45 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 0-1 0-1 - - IVANOV GALIN(42)  
2023-07-21
19:00 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 1 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 2-0 3-0 - - (90+1)RUSEV GEORGI  
21:15 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 1-0 1-0 - - (24)HEINTZ TOBIAS  
2023-07-22
19:15 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-0 1-3 - - EL JEMILI JAWAD(86)  
21:30 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1 1-0 5-0 - - (71)RUSSO FRANCO  
2023-07-23
19:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (32)ILIEV ATANAS  
21:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1-1 2-4 - - (Pen88)STANOEV KRASIMIR  
2023-07-24
19:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (74)DA SYLVA JEAN-PIERRE  
21:15 Fin FPL BEROE 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1-0 1-0 - - (8)TRIBOULET VINNI  
2023-07-28
21:15 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1-1 1-3 - - ZLATEV NIKOLAY(90+5)  
2023-07-29
19:00 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 4 BEROE 6 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)NIKOLOV GEORGI  
21:15 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-30
21:15 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 2-0 6-0 - - (79)STEFANOV ILIYAN  
2023-07-31
21:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1 BOTEV VRATSA 4 2-0 4-0 - - (90+6)ANDREEV PETAR  
2023-08-04
19:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 0-0 2-1 - - (83)PACHECO EDGAR  
21:15 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-2 0-2 - - IVANOV STANISLAV(42)  
2023-08-05
19:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 2 1 LUDOGORETS 2 0-1 0-5 - - DESPODOV KIRIL(72)  
21:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 1-0 2-0 - - (82)FRANCA  
2023-08-06
18:45 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (82)TUFEGDZIC LAZAR  
21:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 2-1 2-1 - - (40)MINCHEV GEORGI  
2023-08-07
19:00 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - KABOV ATANAS(80)  
21:15 Fin FPL BEROE 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 5 2-0 2-0 - - (Own45+2)KOLEV ALEKSANDAR  
2023-08-11
19:00 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (21)KOTEV LACHEZAR  
21:15 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 2 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 0-0 0-1 - - GIOVANNY(Pen71)  
2023-08-12
19:00 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (48)BASTUNOV ANGEL  
21:15 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 1-2 1-5 - - ISA ISMAIL(90+6)  
2023-08-13
18:45 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (83)BACHEV PRESLAV  
21:15 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 2 1 CSKA-SOFIA 4 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen56)DESPODOV KIRIL  
2023-08-14
19:00 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 BEROE 2 1-1 2-2 - - SQUADRONE LUCIANO(77)  
21:15 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 CSKA 1948 1 0-0 1-0 - - (73)MILJANOVIC DANIEL  
2023-08-18
19:00 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 0-1 0-1 - - PENEV NICHOLAS(25)  
21:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-0 1-0 - - (69)ANDREEV PETAR  
2023-08-19
19:00 Fin FPL BEROE 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 3-0 3-0 - - (42)CEVALLOS MIKE  
21:15 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 1 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-1 0-2 - - HEINTZ TOBIAS(84)  
2023-08-20
19:00 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 1 1-0 1-2 - - RAPOSO DIEGO(84)  
21:15 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 LUDOGORETS 2 2 0-0 1-0 - - (56)PANOV TSVETOMIR  
2023-08-21
20:30 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen30)CHOCHEV IVAILO  
2023-08-25
19:00 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 BOTEV VRATSA 7 0-0 0-1 - - KOSTOV ILIYAN(Own79)  
21:15 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 3-4 3-4 - - ALI EFE(45+3)  
2023-08-26
19:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen85)KOLEV ALEKSANDAR  
21:15 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 1-0 1-1 - - (15)NAZON DUCKENS  
2023-08-27
19:00 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 0-0 1-2 - - BAROAN ANTOINE(89)  
21:15 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 1 BEROE 1 2-0 5-0 - - (84)DELEV SPAS  
2023-08-28
20:30 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 CSKA 1948 4 0-2 0-2 - - EVA WANKEWAI ROONEY(30)  
2023-09-01
17:00 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-1 0-2 - - BORUKOV PRESLAV(88)  
19:15 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 0-0 0-1 - - ILIEV ATANAS(Pen81)  
21:30 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 3-0 3-1 - - TOMBAK ERTAN(82)  
2023-09-02
19:00 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 1 1-2 1-3 - - NIKOLOV MARTIN(52)  
21:20 Fin FPL BEROE 2 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-2 0-3 - - LINDSETH JONATHAN(63)  
2023-09-03
19:00 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 1 2-0 4-0 - - (90+2)CONTEH ALPHA  
19:15 Post FPL CSKA 1948 LUDOGORETS - - - -  
21:15 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3 0-0 1-0 - - (90+4)CESAR RONALDO  
2023-09-14
20:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 0-0 2-0 - - (87)MITKOV ASEN  
2023-09-15
17:30 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 BOTEV VRATSA 4 2-0 4-0 - - (58)TOUNGARA ABOUBACAR  
20:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 BEROE 4 1-0 2-0 - - (46)SOULA MAZIRE  
2023-09-16
17:35 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 0-1 1-2 - - (77)IVANOV GALIN  
20:00 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 6 1-0 2-2 - - (90+10)PIOTROWSKI JAKUB  
2023-09-17
17:45 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-1 0-1 - - EWANDRO(45+7)  
20:15 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA CSKA 1948 4 0-0 2-0 - - (81)NAZON DUCKENS  
2023-09-18
17:30 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 5 0-0 1-2 - - BACHEV MARTIN(67)  
20:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 1-2 2-2 - - (75)KOLEV ALEKSANDAR  
2023-09-22
15:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 5 BEROE 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (56)GENOV DANIEL  
17:35 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (73)OERN KJARTANSSON VIDAR  
20:00 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 CSKA-SOFIA 4 0-1 1-2 - - (79)BALOGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  
2023-09-23
15:00 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 1 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 1-0 3-1 - - (85)MITEV HRISTO  
17:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (73)CONTEH ALPHA  
20:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 0-0 1-0 - - (82)MITKOV ASEN  
2023-09-24
18:00 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+2)BENGYUZOV VENTSISLAV  
20:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 5 LUDOGORETS 3 1-0 1-3 - - CAIO(76)  
2023-09-26
17:00 Fin FPL BEROE 2 CSKA 1948 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 1-0 1-0 - - (19)ILIEV ATANAS  
2023-09-27
15:30 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1-0 1-1 - - TRAORE BOUBACAR(67)  
18:00 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1 0-1 0-2 - - WELTON(54)  
20:30 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 1-0 1-1 - - ANDREEV PETAR(85)  
2023-09-28
15:30 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 0-2 0-2 - - TYUTYUKOV BORIS(45+2)  
18:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-3 1-3 - - (62)RAPOSO DIEGO  
20:30 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 2 2-0 2-0 - - (45)ESTRADA MICHAEL  
2023-09-30
17:30 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA CSKA 1948 2 1-1 1-2 - - CHOCHEV IVAILO(90+3)  
20:00 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 BEROE 6 1 1-0 4-1 - - (87)POPOV IVELIN  
2023-10-01
15:15 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1-0 3-0 - - (68)BORUKOV PRESLAV  
17:45 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 LUDOGORETS 6 0-1 0-1 - - SECO RWAN(25)  
2023-10-02
15:00 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 4 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 5 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (81)YORDANOV ANDREY  
20:00 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 CSKA-SOFIA 4 0-2 0-2 - - NAZON DUCKENS(39)  
2023-10-06
17:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 7 BOTEV VRATSA 5 1-0 1-0 - - (24)MILJANOVIC DANIEL  
20:00 Fin FPL BEROE 2 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 0-0 0-1 - - KAMY DANIEL(86)  
2023-10-07
14:45 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (49)LINDSETH JONATHAN  
17:45 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)TASEV TONI  
20:15 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 7 2 1-2 2-2 - - (90+5)ATANASOV ZHIVKO  
2023-10-08
15:15 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 4 1 2-2 2-5 - - MAZAN ROBERT(70)  
17:45 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 0-0 1-0 - - (86)CHOCHEV IVAILO  
20:15 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 1-0 4-0 - - (79)CAIO  
2023-10-20
16:45 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:15 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 BEROE 5 0-2 1-2 - - (90+5)ILIEV DIMITAR  
2023-10-21
14:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-2 3-5 - - BAROAN ANTOINE(81)  
16:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 2 CSKA 1948 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 1 CSKA-SOFIA 4 1-0 1-2 - - LINDSETH JONATHAN(80)  
2023-10-22
14:00 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+8)VALCHEV GEORGI  
16:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (57)EL JEMILI JAWAD  
19:00 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 LUDOGORETS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-25
17:30 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 BOTEV VRATSA 4 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen50)DIMITROV IVAYLO  
2023-10-26
12:30 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 3-0 6-0 - - (78)AKERE SAMUEL  
15:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 1-1 2-1 - - (84)DIMOV DANIEL  
17:30 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - GIOVANNY(Pen44)  
2023-10-27
14:00 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen81)TASEV TONI  
16:30 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FPL BEROE 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (73)GODOY SANTIAGO  
2023-10-29
18:15 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2-0 3-1 - - (88)RICK  
2023-11-01
17:00 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 CSKA-SOFIA 4 1 0-0 0-1 - - CARREAZO MARCELINO(49)  
19:30 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-02
18:00 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 LUDOGORETS 0-0 0-2 - - DUAH KWADWO(77)  
2023-11-03
17:00 Fin FPL BEROE 2 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-05
15:30 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 1-0 1-0 - - (16)DUAH KWADWO  
2023-11-06
13:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 0-1 0-2 - - IVANOV ANTONI(60)  
15:30 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen18)TASEV TONI  
18:00 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)SHOPOV STANISLAV  
2023-11-07
15:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (81)PANAYOTOV VASIL  
17:30 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 3 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (60)PEDRINHO  
2023-11-10
15:00 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (44)GEORGIEV MARTIN  
17:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Own53)FRANCO BRUNO  
2023-11-11
12:45 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+6)TSONKOV STEFAN  
15:15 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 5 CSKA 1948 3 0-0 2-1 - - (86)SOUDA AYMEN  
17:45 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 BEROE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)TOUNGARA ABOUBACAR  
2023-11-12
13:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 1-1 1-4 - - CARREAZO MARCELINO(90+1)  
15:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 1-0 1-1 - - BAROAN ANTOINE(54)  
18:00 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1 LUDOGORETS 1 0-4 0-4 - - TEKPETEY BERNARD(41)  
2023-11-24
17:30 Fin FPL BEROE 3 1 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 1-0 2-1 - - (64)PACHAME SEGUNDO  
2023-11-25
12:45 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1-0 2-0 - - (58)MAJOUGA MARCO  
15:00 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 1-1 3-1 - - (90+2)SEKULIC MARTIN  
2023-11-26
17:45 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 2 2-0 3-2 - - KATSAROV BOJIDAR(87)  
18:30 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (86)PETROV HRISTIYAN  
2023-11-27
12:45 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 CSKA 1948 1 0-2 0-3 - - HELITON(49)  
15:20 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 1-1 2-3 - - (67)CAIO  
17:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+5)MITKOV DIMITAR  
2023-12-01
15:00 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 0-0 0-2 - - KARABELYOV YANIS(80)  
17:30 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 5 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (86)ILIEV RAYCHEV ROBERTO  
2023-12-02
12:30 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1 CSKA 1948 3 1 0-1 1-3 - - (78)NIKOLOV GEORGI  
15:00 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 2 0-0 1-2 - - PANAYOTOV VASIL(90+9)  
17:30 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen85)RICARDINHO  
2023-12-03
12:45 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 2 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 1-0 1-1 - - KRASTEV KALOYAN(90+6)  
15:15 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 2 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1-0 5-0 - - (88)NEDELEV TODOR  
17:45 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 2 BEROE 4 1-0 1-0 - - (14)RENAN  
2023-12-09
12:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 0-1 - - IVANOV STANISLAV(84)  
15:00 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (69)PANAYOTOV VASIL  
17:30 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-1 0-1 - - MENDES DARLAN(32)  
2023-12-10
12:30 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 0-1 0-3 - - YUSEIN OKTAY(90+4)  
15:00 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2 0-0 1-0 - - (57)PERERA ANTONIO  
17:45 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LUDOGORETS 5 0-0 0-1 - - DELEV SPAS(90+18)  
2023-12-11
15:00 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen64)MINCHEV GEORGI  
17:30 Fin FPL BEROE 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-14
17:30 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 4 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 5 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen12)CHOCHEV IVAILO  
2024-02-16
17:30 Fin FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1 1 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 0-1 0-1 - - FRANCA(5)  
2024-02-17
12:00 Fin FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen90+2)KOLEV ALEKSANDAR  
14:30 Fin FPL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 BEROE 3 2-0 3-0 - - (83)NIKOLOV VLADIMIR  
17:00 Fin FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 1 1-2 1-2 - - RICARDINHO(40)  
2024-02-18
12:45 Fin FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 CSKA 1948 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+1)VASILEV IVAN  
15:15 Fin FPL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 1-1 1-2 - - EWANDRO(Pen71)  
17:45 Fin FPL CSKA-SOFIA 3 BOTEV VRATSA 2 2-0 3-0 - - (61)VION THIBAUT  
2024-02-19
16:00 Fin FPL LUDOGORETS 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 3-1 3-1 - - (42)PIOTROWSKI JAKUB  
2024-02-23
15:00 Fin FPL BOTEV VRATSA 4 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1 1 0-1 1-2 - - (89)N'DIAYE LASSANA  
17:30 Fin FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 0-0 2-0 - - (86)PAPAZOV DIMITAR  
2024-02-24
12:45 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1 HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 4 1-0 1-2 - - DIAMANKA CHEIKH(90+12)  
15:15 Fin FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 2 0-0 1-0 - - (88)ATANASOV ZHIVKO  
17:45 Fin FPL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1 3-0 4-0 - - (49)EL JEMILI JAWAD  
2024-02-25
14:30 Fin FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 3 LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD 4 0-1 0-2 - - KOLEV ALEKSANDAR(90+5)  
16:45 Fin FPL CSKA 1948 2 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (84)KARAGAREN BIRSENT  
2024-02-26
17:30 Fin FPL BEROE 6 1 LUDOGORETS 2 0-1 0-2 - - SECO RWAN(63)  
2024-03-01
17:30 Sched FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
2024-03-02
12:45 Sched FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
15:15 Sched FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
17:45 Sched FPL SLAVIA SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
2024-03-03
14:30 Sched FPL CSKA-SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
17:00 Sched FPL LUDOGORETS CSKA 1948 - - - -  
2024-03-04
15:00 Sched FPL ARDA KARDZHALI PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
17:30 Sched FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
2024-03-08
18:30 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
2024-03-09
12:30 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
15:00 Sched FPL CSKA 1948 CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
17:30 Sched FPL BEROE CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
2024-03-10
12:45 Sched FPL BOTEV VRATSA ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
15:15 Sched FPL LEVSKI SOFIA LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD - - - -  
17:45 Sched FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV LUDOGORETS - - - -  
2024-03-11
17:30 Sched FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD HEBAR PAZARDZHIK - - - -  
2024-03-15
16:15 Sched FPL BEROE BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
18:45 Sched FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA CSKA 1948 - - - -  
2024-03-16
12:45 Sched FPL SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
15:15 Sched FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
17:45 Sched FPL LUDOGORETS LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
2024-03-17
12:45 Sched FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
15:15 Sched FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
17:45 Sched FPL CSKA-SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
2024-03-30
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV VRATSA HEBAR PAZARDZHIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV LUDOGORETS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LEVSKI SOFIA SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL ARDA KARDZHALI LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CSKA 1948 BEROE - - - -  
2024-04-03
20:00 Sched FPL LUDOGORETS LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL SLAVIA SOFIA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CSKA-SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BEROE BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD HEBAR PAZARDZHIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CSKA 1948 BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
2024-04-06
20:00 Sched FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD LUDOGORETS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LEVSKI SOFIA CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV CSKA 1948 - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV VRATSA LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL ARDA KARDZHALI SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
2024-04-13
20:00 Sched FPL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CSKA 1948 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL SLAVIA SOFIA HEBAR PAZARDZHIK - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV PLOVDIV BOTEV VRATSA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CSKA-SOFIA PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LUDOGORETS ARDA KARDZHALI - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BEROE LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL CHERNO MORE VARNA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
2024-04-20
20:00 Sched FPL LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL ARDA KARDZHALI CSKA-SOFIA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL HEBAR PAZARDZHIK LUDOGORETS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV CSKA 1948 - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL LEVSKI SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
20:00 Sched FPL BOTEV VRATSA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
 
Back to Top