Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SPAIN  - ACB  - LIGA ENDESA (February)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2023-09-23
19:00 Fin LE GRANADA UCAM MURCIA CB 25-24 15-15 40-39 17-18 19-19 76-76 25-28 101-104
19:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB BASQUET GIRONA 21-27 20-15 41-42 17-17 27-30 85-89 - 85-89
21:45 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 24-26 21-14 45-40 26-21 27-14 98-75 - 98-75
21:45 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO PALENCIA 28-20 19-11 47-31 27-18 10-15 84-64 - 84-64
2023-09-24
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 33-18 24-13 57-31 26-19 18-20 101-70 - 101-70
14:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BAXI MANRESA 22-24 17-20 39-44 38-22 20-26 97-92 - 97-92
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO KIROLBET BASKONIA 19-23 18-26 37-49 20-18 22-21 79-88 - 79-88
18:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET MORABANC ANDORRA 29-23 17-17 46-40 22-10 27-23 95-73 - 95-73
19:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 22-20 22-20 44-40 24-17 27-22 95-79 - 95-79
2023-09-27
21:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UNICAJA MALAGA 23-24 25-26 48-50 27-22 25-20 100-92 - 100-92
21:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB KIROLBET BASKONIA 18-13 20-11 38-24 23-24 27-28 88-76 - 88-76
22:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 25-19 13-28 38-47 21-24 27-23 86-94 - 86-94
2023-09-28
21:00 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA GRANADA 26-24 17-23 43-47 17-23 26-10 86-80 - 86-80
21:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 32-15 20-15 52-30 20-16 16-18 88-64 - 88-64
2023-09-29
20:00 Fin LE PALENCIA FC BARCELONA LASSA 18-19 7-15 25-34 23-16 24-22 72-72 11-12 83-84
21:30 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA CB BREOGAN LUGO 17-17 23-19 40-36 17-13 6-20 63-69 - 63-69
22:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA REAL MADRID BC 26-22 16-21 42-43 25-30 21-21 88-94 - 88-94
2023-09-30
19:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 18-20 22-11 40-31 27-16 25-25 92-72 - 92-72
21:45 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 26-21 12-16 38-37 17-21 21-24 76-82 - 76-82
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 19-17 10-20 29-37 26-20 25-11 80-68 - 80-68
2023-10-01
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA BASQUET GIRONA 23-16 19-28 42-44 27-23 22-35 91-102 - 91-102
13:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 28-16 15-26 43-42 21-14 25-19 89-75 - 89-75
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO BAXI MANRESA 18-28 25-21 43-49 21-10 13-18 77-77 8-12 85-89
18:00 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA PALENCIA 20-21 23-19 43-40 21-23 23-11 87-74 - 87-74
19:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC FC BARCELONA LASSA 14-13 23-20 37-33 22-17 27-29 86-79 - 86-79
2023-10-04
21:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO RETABET BILBAO BASKET 16-18 24-23 40-41 21-15 16-22 77-78 - 77-78
2023-10-07
19:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 25-21 22-17 47-38 14-8 20-29 81-75 - 81-75
19:00 Fin LE PALENCIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 17-14 12-21 29-35 19-25 21-15 69-75 - 69-75
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CB BREOGAN LUGO 18-24 11-3 29-27 14-15 31-32 74-74 14-7 88-81
2023-10-08
13:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA MORABANC ANDORRA 16-24 21-23 37-47 27-18 27-22 91-87 - 91-87
13:30 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET UCAM MURCIA CB 12-10 28-14 40-24 13-22 24-22 77-68 - 77-68
14:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UNICAJA MALAGA 21-22 25-14 46-36 12-22 18-11 76-69 - 76-69
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MONBUS OBRADORIO 21-20 14-16 35-36 23-18 27-25 85-79 - 85-79
18:00 Fin LE GRANADA KIROLBET BASKONIA 13-20 20-25 33-45 23-17 25-28 81-90 - 81-90
19:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA REAL MADRID BC 17-23 11-22 28-45 24-33 22-15 74-93 - 74-93
2023-10-11
21:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 20-15 9-17 29-32 34-16 17-24 80-72 - 80-72
2023-10-14
19:00 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA MONBUS OBRADORIO 13-23 22-15 35-38 17-31 40-20 92-89 - 92-89
19:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET GRANADA 21-23 25-20 46-43 23-25 25-25 94-93 - 94-93
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 13-14 13-23 26-37 19-20 21-22 66-79 - 66-79
21:45 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 23-22 35-24 58-46 29-18 26-27 113-91 - 113-91
2023-10-15
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC UCAM MURCIA CB 15-22 27-15 42-37 39-25 25-30 106-92 - 106-92
13:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA PALENCIA 16-22 34-27 50-49 20-22 22-20 92-91 - 92-91
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 15-11 6-13 21-24 20-16 18-21 59-61 - 59-61
18:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA KIROLBET BASKONIA 23-24 11-21 34-45 24-20 22-20 80-85 - 80-85
19:30 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA FC BARCELONA LASSA 14-18 23-14 37-32 22-24 14-27 73-83 - 73-83
2023-10-21
19:00 Fin LE PALENCIA CB BREOGAN LUGO 12-17 24-8 36-25 24-20 14-14 74-59 - 74-59
19:00 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA MORABANC ANDORRA 22-19 18-26 40-45 12-19 32-30 84-94 - 84-94
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 20-19 27-19 47-38 22-25 26-6 95-69 - 95-69
21:45 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO BASQUET GIRONA 24-17 11-22 35-39 29-14 21-26 85-79 - 85-79
2023-10-22
13:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 21-19 26-20 47-39 22-18 22-25 91-82 - 91-82
14:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL MADRID BC 14-27 20-20 34-47 27-18 15-17 76-82 - 76-82
18:00 Fin LE GRANADA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 26-21 14-11 40-32 19-16 19-22 78-70 - 78-70
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB BAXI MANRESA 22-15 19-23 41-38 22-20 21-21 84-79 - 84-79
19:30 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA UNICAJA MALAGA 19-25 25-19 44-44 16-29 24-20 84-93 - 84-93
2023-10-28
19:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA CB BREOGAN LUGO 15-22 29-11 44-33 17-18 26-19 87-70 - 87-70
19:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA UCAM MURCIA CB 15-11 23-17 38-28 11-28 33-20 82-76 - 82-76
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MONBUS OBRADORIO 30-20 16-25 46-45 32-17 9-18 87-80 - 87-80
22:15 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 26-14 29-18 55-32 36-29 22-22 113-83 - 113-83
2023-10-29
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC PALENCIA 30-11 22-14 52-25 15-18 24-25 91-68 - 91-68
13:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA GRANADA 24-14 21-18 45-32 24-22 21-30 90-84 - 90-84
18:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 20-27 16-17 36-44 20-14 24-22 80-80 13-14 93-94
18:00 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA KIROLBET BASKONIA 18-10 20-14 38-24 27-25 20-19 85-68 - 85-68
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB FC BARCELONA LASSA 18-19 27-14 45-33 13-16 13-19 71-68 - 71-68
2023-11-04
19:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA MONBUS OBRADORIO 19-16 23-18 42-34 19-22 26-18 87-74 - 87-74
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 10-17 15-20 25-37 23-16 29-10 77-63 - 77-63
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MORABANC ANDORRA 15-12 23-12 38-24 19-16 14-13 71-53 - 71-53
21:45 Fin LE PALENCIA BASQUET GIRONA 23-23 17-15 40-38 21-24 15-18 76-80 - 76-80
2023-11-05
13:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB BAXI MANRESA 23-16 22-22 45-38 31-24 11-12 87-74 - 87-74
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA REAL MADRID BC 13-25 21-15 34-40 31-22 11-21 76-83 - 76-83
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO FC BARCELONA LASSA 19-21 12-18 31-39 20-19 12-21 63-79 - 63-79
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 8-18 22-25 30-43 22-18 24-27 76-88 - 76-88
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 21-15 15-25 36-40 24-15 20-21 80-76 - 80-76
2023-11-11
19:00 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA BAXI MANRESA 23-25 12-24 35-49 24-15 27-26 86-90 - 86-90
19:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 15-19 28-13 43-32 13-23 29-22 85-77 - 85-77
21:45 Fin LE PALENCIA UCAM MURCIA CB 20-21 18-19 38-40 18-19 10-17 66-76 - 66-76
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA UNICAJA MALAGA 23-16 25-21 48-37 14-20 16-25 78-82 - 78-82
2023-11-12
13:30 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO KIROLBET BASKONIA 27-16 20-24 47-40 12-16 20-23 79-79 29-16 108-95
14:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA GRANADA 29-14 16-17 45-31 25-23 19-21 89-75 - 89-75
18:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL MADRID BC 11-20 22-16 33-36 23-27 28-24 84-87 - 84-87
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 22-23 15-20 37-43 25-15 14-11 76-69 - 76-69
19:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 21-19 19-16 40-35 22-23 32-25 94-83 - 94-83
2023-11-18
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 23-27 19-20 42-47 31-28 21-26 94-101 - 94-101
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA CB BREOGAN LUGO 30-24 15-28 45-52 19-15 23-16 87-83 - 87-83
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE PALENCIA 30-16 19-19 49-35 19-18 24-18 92-71 - 92-71
2023-11-19
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA MORABANC ANDORRA 28-20 21-23 49-43 19-17 23-28 91-88 - 91-88
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC UNICAJA MALAGA 25-26 29-13 54-39 18-27 21-33 93-99 - 93-99
13:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA MONBUS OBRADORIO 17-13 20-12 37-25 13-14 26-17 76-56 - 76-56
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 15-19 21-18 36-37 26-20 21-17 83-74 - 83-74
18:00 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 19-19 19-22 38-41 15-19 28-18 81-78 - 81-78
19:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB FC BARCELONA LASSA 23-20 12-18 35-38 23-24 24-11 82-73 - 82-73
2023-11-25
19:00 Fin LE PALENCIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 20-25 27-31 47-56 17-26 13-19 77-101 - 77-101
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO GRANADA 15-24 25-19 40-43 24-29 13-22 77-94 - 77-94
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 29-20 24-15 53-35 30-15 22-23 105-73 - 105-73
21:45 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET UNICAJA MALAGA 13-19 13-27 26-46 11-5 6-16 43-67 - 43-67
2023-11-26
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC MORABANC ANDORRA 20-16 23-17 43-33 26-26 16-17 85-76 - 85-76
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 16-23 18-17 34-40 18-17 30-20 82-77 - 82-77
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA BASQUET GIRONA 26-14 25-23 51-37 33-18 31-23 115-78 - 115-78
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA BAXI MANRESA 29-12 22-29 51-41 18-19 25-26 94-86 - 94-86
19:30 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 16-16 13-29 29-45 18-13 27-16 74-74 8-20 82-94
2023-12-02
19:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA BAXI MANRESA 31-25 18-21 49-46 21-14 21-17 91-77 - 91-77
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UCAM MURCIA CB 19-17 15-21 34-38 26-13 22-25 82-76 - 82-76
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA MORABANC ANDORRA 26-38 30-22 56-60 20-11 17-22 93-93 14-11 107-104
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONBUS OBRADORIO 29-20 26-24 55-44 17-25 15-23 87-92 - 87-92
2023-12-03
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC CB BREOGAN LUGO 17-19 24-9 41-28 27-12 23-18 91-58 - 91-58
14:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA PALENCIA 22-13 24-23 46-36 32-19 22-18 100-73 - 100-73
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA GRANADA 11-15 24-16 35-31 19-23 26-15 80-69 - 80-69
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB RETABET BILBAO BASKET 17-19 22-24 39-43 20-17 20-25 79-85 - 79-85
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA KIROLBET BASKONIA 19-22 18-16 37-38 24-16 16-18 77-72 - 77-72
2023-12-09
19:00 Fin LE GRANADA PALENCIA 26-20 29-17 55-37 35-27 19-21 109-85 - 109-85
19:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CB BREOGAN LUGO 22-13 12-18 34-31 19-18 15-27 68-76 - 68-76
21:45 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA BASQUET GIRONA 29-17 23-25 52-42 27-27 22-18 101-87 - 101-87
21:45 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA UNICAJA MALAGA 24-18 15-16 39-34 18-25 24-28 81-87 - 81-87
2023-12-10
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 31-14 23-23 54-37 20-16 23-18 97-71 - 97-71
13:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA MONBUS OBRADORIO 20-18 14-23 34-41 21-14 23-14 78-69 - 78-69
18:00 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 7-23 19-18 26-41 20-12 24-17 70-70 7-15 77-85
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 22-25 34-19 56-44 22-29 26-27 104-100 - 104-100
19:30 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA FC BARCELONA LASSA 21-18 27-26 48-44 33-31 20-24 101-99 - 101-99
2023-12-12
21:30 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA PALENCIA 14-20 23-23 37-43 25-25 32-14 94-82 - 94-82
2023-12-13
21:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA BAXI MANRESA 14-24 22-15 36-39 24-26 22-18 82-83 - 82-83
2023-12-16
19:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 9-13 18-18 27-31 20-26 26-19 73-76 - 73-76
19:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA GRANADA 18-9 32-21 50-30 20-23 22-17 92-70 - 92-70
21:45 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL MADRID BC 19-15 15-24 34-39 14-23 26-23 74-85 - 74-85
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 19-25 23-18 42-43 17-23 24-9 83-75 - 83-75
2023-12-17
13:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 15-21 21-17 36-38 17-19 14-25 67-82 - 67-82
13:30 Fin LE PALENCIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 18-20 22-26 40-46 21-20 19-22 80-88 - 80-88
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO UCAM MURCIA CB 16-31 18-15 34-46 18-14 22-23 74-83 - 74-83
19:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA KIROLBET BASKONIA 17-19 20-14 37-33 19-11 26-18 82-62 - 82-62
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MORABANC ANDORRA 19-20 13-18 32-38 29-27 25-17 86-82 - 86-82
2023-12-22
20:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET BASQUET GIRONA 22-17 12-23 34-40 24-16 22-18 80-74 - 80-74
21:30 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 16-24 17-27 33-51 20-26 24-21 77-98 - 77-98
22:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 23-11 18-16 41-27 8-19 15-24 64-70 - 64-70
22:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB UNICAJA MALAGA 11-20 16-24 27-44 18-25 20-19 65-88 - 65-88
2023-12-23
19:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB GRANADA 20-18 15-19 35-37 14-23 26-21 75-81 - 75-81
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA REAL MADRID BC 18-26 17-27 35-53 20-26 18-22 73-101 - 73-101
21:45 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO MONBUS OBRADORIO 22-23 18-23 40-46 24-20 24-24 88-90 - 88-90
2023-12-27
22:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA FC BARCELONA LASSA 19-26 29-11 48-37 21-23 22-11 91-71 - 91-71
2023-12-28
21:30 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MORABANC ANDORRA 18-16 7-15 25-31 30-22 17-23 72-76 - 72-76
21:30 Fin LE GRANADA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 18-17 12-21 30-38 15-16 23-26 68-80 - 68-80
2023-12-29
21:30 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO UCAM MURCIA CB 19-13 21-26 40-39 23-21 16-27 79-87 - 79-87
21:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 21-23 24-20 45-43 34-18 23-28 102-89 - 102-89
2023-12-30
19:00 Fin LE PALENCIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 24-12 18-19 42-31 13-21 23-20 78-72 - 78-72
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA KIROLBET BASKONIA 17-22 23-26 40-48 19-27 26-18 85-93 - 85-93
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CB BREOGAN LUGO 22-10 28-25 50-35 23-9 13-16 86-60 - 86-60
2023-12-31
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 20-15 21-19 41-34 26-19 16-21 83-74 - 83-74
2024-01-06
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA BASQUET GIRONA 23-13 15-16 38-29 22-18 21-27 81-74 - 81-74
19:00 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA UCAM MURCIA CB 21-25 32-16 53-41 25-17 20-15 98-73 - 98-73
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 24-18 21-9 45-27 21-17 24-26 90-70 - 90-70
21:45 Fin LE PALENCIA UNICAJA MALAGA 21-21 10-20 31-41 18-30 23-15 72-86 - 72-86
2024-01-07
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO GRANADA 25-13 27-27 52-40 14-24 19-15 85-79 - 85-79
13:30 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET BAXI MANRESA 22-13 24-21 46-34 19-12 9-8 74-54 - 74-54
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA MONBUS OBRADORIO 18-16 16-23 34-39 24-28 23-14 81-81 11-9 92-90
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 24-17 16-20 40-37 19-24 20-25 79-86 - 79-86
19:30 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL MADRID BC 20-35 23-16 43-51 23-22 19-26 85-99 - 85-99
2024-01-13
19:00 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA PALENCIA 21-17 23-17 44-34 19-24 21-28 84-86 - 84-86
19:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 22-16 18-16 40-32 19-27 21-18 80-77 - 80-77
21:45 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 19-25 21-19 40-44 26-12 21-22 87-78 - 87-78
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 24-17 26-21 50-38 17-17 28-29 95-84 - 95-84
2024-01-14
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA MONBUS OBRADORIO 18-18 24-16 42-34 20-18 15-22 77-74 - 77-74
13:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB REAL MADRID BC 19-16 17-10 36-26 16-25 21-10 73-61 - 73-61
18:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA KIROLBET BASKONIA 23-14 13-23 36-37 30-26 16-27 82-90 - 82-90
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CB BREOGAN LUGO 24-24 18-23 42-47 17-21 29-12 88-80 - 88-80
19:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE FC BARCELONA LASSA 20-24 19-15 39-39 25-24 16-20 80-83 - 80-83
2024-01-20
19:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UCAM MURCIA CB 27-16 17-28 44-44 30-19 17-17 91-80 - 91-80
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 24-21 19-33 43-54 21-19 22-24 86-97 - 86-97
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA UNICAJA MALAGA 17-28 29-22 46-50 16-13 23-18 85-81 - 85-81
21:45 Fin LE PALENCIA BAXI MANRESA 17-17 24-22 41-39 25-22 22-34 88-95 - 88-95
2024-01-21
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA FC BARCELONA LASSA 16-19 16-23 32-42 15-25 14-27 61-94 - 61-94
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO BASQUET GIRONA 14-18 25-18 39-36 28-16 26-23 93-75 - 93-75
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA MORABANC ANDORRA 20-26 29-21 49-47 27-21 32-27 108-95 - 108-95
18:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 20-13 19-23 39-36 20-22 16-27 75-85 - 75-85
19:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC RETABET BILBAO BASKET 30-22 18-16 48-38 28-14 19-28 95-80 - 95-80
2024-01-27
19:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 25-19 20-13 45-32 16-25 25-26 86-83 - 86-83
19:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UCAM MURCIA CB 17-18 19-11 36-29 16-24 23-20 75-73 - 75-73
21:45 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CB BREOGAN LUGO 15-12 25-16 40-28 22-23 21-17 83-68 - 83-68
21:45 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 15-21 22-14 37-35 26-28 16-23 79-86 - 79-86
2024-01-28
13:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA GRANADA 17-15 19-17 36-32 26-9 18-20 80-61 - 80-61
14:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA REAL MADRID BC 25-9 32-27 57-36 21-24 22-17 100-77 - 100-77
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA PALENCIA 29-16 23-27 52-43 18-25 32-26 102-94 - 102-94
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA MONBUS OBRADORIO 24-14 20-24 44-38 22-19 23-22 89-79 - 89-79
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UNICAJA MALAGA 7-19 18-22 25-41 17-16 21-26 63-83 - 63-83
2024-02-03
19:00 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA PALENCIA 19-24 19-16 38-40 25-17 26-20 89-77 - 89-77
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA CB BREOGAN LUGO 11-17 20-11 31-28 16-12 16-21 63-61 - 63-61
21:45 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA MORABANC ANDORRA 21-30 26-18 47-48 24-22 21-16 92-86 - 92-86
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB RETABET BILBAO BASKET 18-19 32-13 50-32 26-18 20-26 96-76 - 96-76
2024-02-04
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC BASQUET GIRONA 28-18 20-26 48-44 20-14 24-21 92-79 - 92-79
14:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE KIROLBET BASKONIA 26-17 20-24 46-41 27-19 22-18 95-78 - 95-78
18:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 22-24 14-14 36-38 17-20 19-23 72-81 - 72-81
19:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 19-19 21-19 40-38 18-22 18-19 76-79 - 76-79
19:30 Fin LE GRANADA BAXI MANRESA 22-25 27-20 49-45 20-22 24-27 93-94 - 93-94
2024-02-10
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO UNICAJA MALAGA 18-16 18-18 36-34 22-31 20-25 78-90 - 78-90
19:00 Fin LE PALENCIA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 20-20 25-12 45-32 21-11 16-15 82-58 - 82-58
21:45 Fin LE MORABANC ANDORRA BASQUET GIRONA 23-20 25-10 48-30 22-24 23-12 93-66 - 93-66
21:45 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 18-24 26-29 44-53 29-25 27-28 100-106 - 100-106
2024-02-11
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO REAL MADRID BC 24-15 18-24 42-39 15-15 16-26 73-80 - 73-80
13:30 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 28-18 14-15 42-33 28-25 23-20 93-78 - 93-78
18:00 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB GRANADA 24-12 22-20 46-32 28-18 17-28 91-78 - 91-78
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 18-22 18-21 36-43 19-21 23-17 78-81 - 78-81
19:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA FC BARCELONA LASSA 19-27 19-20 38-47 23-17 16-23 77-87 - 77-87
2024-03-02
19:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE GRANADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
2024-03-03
13:30 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-09
19:00 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-10
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE PALENCIA MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE GRANADA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-16
19:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE MORABANC ANDORRA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
2024-03-17
13:30 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
2024-03-23
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE MORABANC ANDORRA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-24
13:30 Sched LE PALENCIA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-30
19:00 Sched LE PALENCIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
2024-03-31
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE GRANADA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-06
19:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-07
13:30 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE MORABANC ANDORRA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
2024-04-13
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-14
13:30 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE GRANADA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-20
19:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE PALENCIA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-21
13:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-27
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE PALENCIA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-28
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE MORABANC ANDORRA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2024-05-04
19:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
2024-05-05
13:30 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC GRANADA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2024-05-09
20:00 Sched LE PALENCIA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
2024-05-10
20:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
2024-05-12
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MORABANC ANDORRA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA PALENCIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top