Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   RUSSIA  - PREMIER LEAGUE  - May 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-21
19:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 KRASNODAR 1 0-2 1-3 - - (61)SMOLOV FEDOR  
2023-07-22
13:00 Fin PL URAL 2 CSKA MOSCOW 2 1-0 2-1 - - ZABOLOTNY ANTON(62)  
15:15 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 0-0 0-2 - - CASSIERRA MATEO(83)  
17:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 RUBIN 1 1-1 2-2 - - (88)ISIDOR WILSON  
20:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen90+4)AGALAROV GAMID  
2023-07-23
17:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 ORENBURG 4 1-0 3-2 - - (90+1)KHLUSEVICH DANIIL  
20:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 4 1-1 2-1 - - (56)TUGAREV ROMAN  
20:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 BALTIKA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (83)DRKUSIC VANJA  
2023-07-29
15:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 DINAMO MOSCOW 2 1-3 3-3 - - (Pen90+1)GARRE BENJAMIN  
17:30 Fin PL URAL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 4 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90+3)KOMLICHENKO NIKOLAI  
2023-07-30
15:00 Fin PL RUBIN 1 ORENBURG 3 1-0 1-1 - - PEREZ MATIAS(81)  
17:30 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1-1 1-4 - - TIKNIZYAN NAYAIR(89)  
20:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 1 PFC SOCHI 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)CORDOBA JHON  
20:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 2 CSKA MOSCOW 1 1 2-2 2-3 - - CHALOV FEDOR(Pen79)  
2023-07-31
19:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 BALTIKA 1 1-0 2-1 - - HENRIQUEZ ANGELO(90+1)  
2023-08-04
20:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen30)SPERTSYAN EDUARD  
2023-08-05
15:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 FC ROSTOV 4 3-1 5-1 - - (Pen90+7)EZHOV ROMAN  
17:30 Fin PL ORENBURG 1 1 URAL 2 0-2 0-2 - - KASHTANOV ALEKSEY(Pen36)  
17:30 Fin PL RUBIN 4 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 1-1 1-4 - - PROMES QUINCY(73)  
20:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 2-0 4-1 - - (63)MUKHIN MAKSIM  
2023-08-06
17:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 1-1 2-1 - - (48)MUSAEV TAMERLAN  
19:00 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 2 1-2 2-3 - - GRULEV VYACHESLAV(90+6)  
20:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 1 1-2 1-2 - - TIMOFEEV ARTEM(45+3)  
2023-08-11
18:00 Fin PL URAL 4 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 3 1-0 3-2 - - (90+4)COSMIN BICFALVI ERIC  
2023-08-12
15:00 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+3)MARADISHVILI KONSTANTIN  
17:30 Fin PL ORENBURG KRASNODAR 2 0-0 0-2 - - SPERTSYAN EDUARD(Pen89)  
20:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 1 RUBIN 2 0-0 3-0 - - (88)GOLENKOV EGOR  
2023-08-13
15:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 BALTIKA 0-0 2-0 - - (75)MAKAROV DENIS  
17:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 4 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+8)MANTUAN GUSTAVO  
20:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 3 PFC SOCHI 4 1 0-0 3-1 - - (90+4)RYADNO MIKHAIL  
2023-08-14
19:30 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 5 2-0 2-0 - - (39)SULEYMANOV TIMUR  
2023-08-18
19:30 Fin PL RUBIN 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 1 2-1 2-1 - - (41)MARTYNOVICH ALEKSANDR  
2023-08-19
15:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 2 CSKA MOSCOW 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen83)SMOLOV FEDOR  
17:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 1 URAL 0-0 0-1 - - KASHTANOV ALEKSEY(Pen49)  
19:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 2 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 0-0 1-1 - - MIRANCHUK ANTON(90+8)  
20:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI FC ROSTOV 1 2-0 4-0 - - (78)MEDVEDEV JURIJ  
2023-08-20
17:30 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)DOLGOV ALEXANDER  
19:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 0-1 1-3 - - CASSIERRA MATEO(90+4)  
20:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 1 ORENBURG 3 3-0 4-0 - - (87)CAMILO  
2023-08-25
17:30 Fin PL ORENBURG 1 CSKA MOSCOW 3 0-0 1-1 - - (70)VERA LUCAS  
20:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 KRASNODAR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-26
15:00 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 URAL 2 3-0 4-0 - - (68)CASSIERRA MATEO  
17:30 Fin PL RUBIN 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 1 1-0 2-2 - - (90+5)FAMEYEH JOEL  
19:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 FC ROSTOV 0-0 1-0 - - (60)KALINSKIY NIKOLAY  
2023-08-27
17:30 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 BALTIKA 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)ZOTOV GEORGI  
20:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 0-0 0-1 - - GLUSHENKOV MAKSIM(57)  
2023-09-02
13:00 Fin PL URAL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 0-1 0-1 - - KONATE MOHAMED(Pen44)  
15:15 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 RUBIN 1 2-0 2-1 - - GOTSUK KIRIL(Own50)  
17:30 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 FAKEL VORONEZH 2 1-0 3-0 - - (70)SHITOV VLADISLAV  
20:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen84)SPERTSYAN EDUARD  
2023-09-03
13:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 1 PFC SOCHI 5 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+6)CUERO JUSTIN  
15:15 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 BALTIKA 1 3-0 3-2 - - PRYAKHIN SERGEY(65)  
17:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 3 1-0 1-1 - - SANTOS DOUGLAS(88)  
20:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 4 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 0-2 1-2 - - (Own90)GRULEV VYACHESLAV  
2023-09-15
19:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 5 1-0 1-1 - - KUTATELADZE NIKOLOZ(88)  
2023-09-16
14:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 2 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 1 1-2 2-2 - - (75)CHALOV FEDOR  
16:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 KRASNODAR 1-1 1-1 - - MALINOWSKI KADY(40)  
19:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 PFC SOCHI 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+2)BABIC SRDJAN  
21:15 Fin PL BALTIKA 1 FC ROSTOV 1 0-2 2-2 - - (90+1)BISTROVIC KRISTIJAN  
2023-09-17
14:00 Fin PL URAL 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin PL RUBIN 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 0-1 0-3 - - CLAUDINHO(59)  
19:00 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW ORENBURG 2 0-0 0-2 - - VOROBYOV DMITRI(90+4)  
2023-09-23
14:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV PFC SOCHI 3 2-0 2-1 - - NOBOA CHRISTIAN(Pen90+7)  
16:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 1-0 1-0 - - (Own43)KHARIN EVGENI  
19:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 3 DINAMO MOSCOW 1 1-0 1-0 - - (7)BONGONDA THEO  
2023-09-24
14:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 ORENBURG 1 1-1 3-1 - - (76)BOSELLI JUAN  
16:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 4 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1 1-0 1-2 - - TIKNIZYAN NAYAIR(90+1)  
19:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 1 CSKA MOSCOW 1 2-1 3-3 - - FAYZULLAYEV ABBOSBEK(70)  
19:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 2 URAL 1 0-0 2-0 - - (73)PINA KEVIN  
2023-09-25
19:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 4 RUBIN 4 0-0 0-1 - - VADA VALENTIN(85)  
2023-09-29
19:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 2 URAL 3 1 1-2 2-2 - - (46)VAKHANIA ILYA  
2023-09-30
12:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 5 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 3-1 3-1 - - (36)MANSILLA BRIAN  
14:15 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 0-0 1-0 - - (83)ZHEMALETDINOV RIFAT  
16:30 Fin PL RUBIN 1 KRASNODAR 2 0-1 0-2 - - OLUSEGUN OLAKUNLE(86)  
19:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 1 BALTIKA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (18)DAVILA VICTOR  
2023-10-01
14:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH PFC SOCHI 4 1-0 2-0 - - (47)YAKIMOV VYACHESLAV  
16:30 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 4 SPARTAK MOSCOW 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90)SHITOV VLADISLAV  
19:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 4 DINAMO MOSCOW 1 1-0 1-1 - - FERNANDEZ ROBERTO(51)  
2023-10-07
12:00 Fin PL URAL 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1-1 2-2 - - SULEYMANOV TIMUR(90+6)  
14:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0-2 0-2 - - CASSIERRA MATEO(30)  
16:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 1 ORENBURG 2 1-0 1-0 - - (23)GUZINA GEDEON  
19:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 5 FC ROSTOV 3 0-2 3-2 - - (90+5)CORDOBA JHON  
2023-10-08
14:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)TURBO ZE  
16:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 4 FAKEL VORONEZH 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 CSKA MOSCOW 3 1-1 2-2 - - (90+7)MEDINA JESUS  
19:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 RUBIN 2 0-1 0-1 - - CUMIC NIKOLA(34)  
2023-10-21
12:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 4 FAKEL VORONEZH 2 0-1 1-2 - - MOTPAN NICHITA(90+3)  
14:00 Fin PL RUBIN 3 CSKA MOSCOW 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW DINAMO MOSCOW 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL BALTIKA 3 KRASNODAR 1 2-1 2-2 - - SPERTSYAN EDUARD(Pen61)  
2023-10-22
12:00 Fin PL URAL 1 PFC SOCHI 1 1-3 1-4 - - IGNATYEV IVAN(Pen88)  
14:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+8)MARTINS CHRISTOPHER  
16:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 0-0 3-1 - - EZHOV ROMAN(90+8)  
19:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 3 2-0 3-0 - - (53)MOHEBI MOHAMMAD  
2023-10-27
19:00 Fin PL RUBIN 2 BALTIKA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (89)VADA VALENTIN  
2023-10-28
14:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (83)MAKSIMOV MAKSIM  
16:30 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV ORENBURG 3 1-0 1-1 - - PEREZ MATIAS(66)  
16:30 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 1-0 1-0 - - (3)SHCHETININ KIRILL  
19:00 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 1 2-1 2-1 - - (37)CASSIERRA MATEO  
2023-10-29
13:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 PFC SOCHI 1-0 1-0 - - (39)KALINSKIY NIKOLAY  
15:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 3 URAL 1 1-0 2-1 - - ISHKOV ILYA(90+5)  
18:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 2 KRASNODAR 3 1-0 1-0 - - (41)CHALOV FEDOR  
2023-11-04
15:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 1-0 1-2 - - YAKIMOV VYACHESLAV(90)  
18:00 Fin PL BALTIKA ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 0-2 - - CASSIERRA MATEO(77)  
2023-11-05
13:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 4 1-0 2-1 - - SYCHEVOI VLADIMIR(85)  
15:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 5 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 1-2 3-2 - - (73)DAVILA VICTOR  
18:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (64)DZYUBA ARTEM  
2023-11-06
13:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 5 FC ROSTOV 2 0-0 1-1 - - OSIPENKO MAKSIM(85)  
15:30 Fin PL URAL 1 RUBIN 2 0-0 0-1 - - VADA VALENTIN(62)  
18:30 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 5 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 1-3 3-3 - - (73)DRKUSIC VANJA  
2023-11-11
13:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 CSKA MOSCOW 0-1 1-1 - - (90+3)BOZHIN SERGEI  
13:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 6 URAL 5 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+7)SYCHEVOI VLADIMIR  
15:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 4 0-0 2-1 - - (81)SULEYMANOV TIMUR  
18:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG KRASNODAR 1 0-0 1-1 - - (70)CASSIERRA MATEO  
2023-11-12
13:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 BALTIKA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 ORENBURG 1 0-0 2-0 - - (67)CHAVEZ LUIS  
18:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 2 1 RUBIN 0-1 0-2 - - DAKU MIRLIND(66)  
18:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW FC ROSTOV 2-0 2-1 - - OSIPENKO MAKSIM(Pen81)  
2023-11-25
12:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 4 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 4 1-1 3-3 - - (90+4)SYCHEVOI VLADIMIR  
14:15 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG PFC SOCHI 1 1-0 3-0 - - (89)MOSTOVOY ANDREY  
16:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 4 2-1 2-3 - - TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN(74)  
18:45 Fin PL BALTIKA 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 0-1 0-2 - - PROMES QUINCY(88)  
2023-11-26
11:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 5 AKHMAT GROZNY 5 0-0 1-1 - - AGALAROV GAMID(Pen65)  
13:00 Fin PL URAL 1 KRASNODAR 4 1-1 3-1 - - (86)KASHTANOV ALEKSEY  
15:30 Fin PL RUBIN 3 FAKEL VORONEZH 1 1-0 1-0 - - (37)BEZRUKOV RUSLAN  
18:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 3 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen61)OSIPENKO MAKSIM  
2023-12-02
13:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 BALTIKA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 3 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 0-0 0-2 - - GARRE BENJAMIN(Pen90+3)  
18:30 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 URAL 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)KAKKOEV NIKITA  
2023-12-03
13:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW FC ROSTOV 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (69)MENDEZ VICTOR  
15:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 2 ORENBURG 3 1-0 2-1 - - (76)AKHMETOV ILZAT  
16:00 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 1-1 3-1 - - (88)TIKNIZYAN NAYAIR  
18:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1-1 2-1 - - (47)KOVACHEV SVETOSLAV  
2023-12-04
18:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW RUBIN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (26)TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN  
2023-12-08
18:00 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 URAL 2 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)TIKNIZYAN NAYAIR  
2023-12-09
13:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 2-0 3-0 - - (50)MARTINS CHRISTOPHER  
15:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 FC ROSTOV 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:45 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 1-0 1-0 - - (15)CASSIERRA MATEO  
2023-12-10
13:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen79)MAKSIMOV MAKSIM  
15:30 Fin PL PFC SOCHI ORENBURG 5 1-0 1-1 - - KHOTULEV DANILA(90+4)  
18:45 Fin PL BALTIKA 2 RUBIN 1 0-1 0-1 - - DAKU MIRLIND(7)  
18:45 Fin PL KRASNODAR 3 CSKA MOSCOW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90)KRIVTSOV NIKITA  
2024-03-01
18:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 1-0 2-0 - - (80)KOMAROV IVAN  
2024-03-02
13:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW ORENBURG 1 0-0 1-1 - - PEREZ MATIAS(90+4)  
15:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 3 RUBIN 1-0 1-1 - - ASHURMATOV RUSTAMJON(90)  
18:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 URAL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (73)SEMENOV ANDREY  
18:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 4 SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-03
13:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 FAKEL VORONEZH 6 0-1 1-1 - - (64)GOTSUK KIRIL  
15:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 4 1-0 2-1 - - ZHEMALETDINOV RIFAT(85)  
18:00 Fin PL BALTIKA 3 PFC SOCHI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-08
13:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 CSKA MOSCOW 4 0-1 0-2 - - WILLYAN(49)  
17:30 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 5 KRASNODAR 5 1 1-0 2-1 - - CORDOBA JHON(66)  
2024-03-09
13:00 Fin PL URAL 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 1-4 - - (90+3)COSMIN BICFALVI ERIC  
15:30 Fin PL RUBIN 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 0-1 0-1 - - TROSHECHKIN ALEXANDER(5)  
18:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (62)TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN  
2024-03-10
13:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 1 BALTIKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (80)MARIN JIMMY  
15:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1 PFC SOCHI 2 1 2-1 2-2 - - ALVES MARCELO(51)  
18:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 6 FAKEL VORONEZH 6 0-1 0-2 - - PRUTSEV DANIL(Own66)  
2024-03-29
18:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 FC ROSTOV 2 0-3 1-4 - - (79) BITELLO  
2024-03-30
13:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 1-1 1-1 - - GUIMARAES ARTUR(23)  
15:30 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 2 CSKA MOSCOW 2 0-1 2-2 - - (73)KRAMARIC MARTIN  
16:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 3 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 1 2-0 2-0 - - (43)LISAKOVICH VITALI  
18:00 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 URAL 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-31
14:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 2 ORENBURG 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin PL RUBIN 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 1 2-0 2-1 - - LOVAT LUCAS(90+3)  
19:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 6 KRASNODAR 5 0-1 1-1 - - (81)GLUSHENKOV MAKSIM  
2024-04-06
14:00 Fin PL URAL 4 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 1-1 1-2 - - RAHMANOVIC AMAR(Pen79)  
16:30 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD KRASNODAR 2 2-2 3-4 - - (87)KUKHARCHUK ILYA  
20:00 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 2 PFC SOCHI 4 2-2 2-2 - - (45+5)CESAR RONALDO  
2024-04-07
14:00 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 2 FAKEL VORONEZH 1-0 4-1 - - CHEROV VASILI(90+4)  
16:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 BALTIKA 1-0 1-0 - - (42)PEDRINHO  
16:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 0-1 0-2 - - PINYAEV SERGEY(58)  
19:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 1-0 1-2 - - SOBOLEV ALEKSANDR(87)  
2024-04-08
17:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 4 RUBIN 1 0-0 3-0 - - (89)MARIN JIMMY  
2024-04-13
14:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (76)ATTIYAT ALLAH YAHIA  
16:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 BALTIKA 1 0-5 1-7 - - KUZMIN MAKSIM(89)  
17:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 6 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 1-0 1-2 - - GUIMARAES ARTUR(63)  
19:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 CSKA MOSCOW 1-0 3-3 - - AGAPOV ILYA(87)  
2024-04-14
12:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 1-1 3-1 - - (87)MARIN JIMMY  
14:15 Fin PL URAL 6 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90+5)KASHTANOV ALEKSEY  
16:45 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 5 FC ROSTOV 2 0-0 0-1 - - CESAR RONALDO(83)  
19:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 RUBIN 6 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+8)KHUBULOV VLADIMIR  
2024-04-19
19:00 Fin PL KRASNODAR 1 FAKEL VORONEZH 3 0-0 2-0 - - (86)CORDOBA JHON  
2024-04-20
14:00 Fin PL RUBIN 1 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 1-1 1-1 - - BARINOV DMITRI(43)  
16:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 3 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 0-0 2-1 - - (90+6)RYBCHINSKIY DMITRI  
19:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 3 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 3 0-0 1-2 - - BERISHA BERNARD(87)  
2024-04-21
14:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 DINAMO MOSCOW 0-2 1-4 - - (Pen90)KALINSKIY NIKOLAY  
16:15 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 ORENBURG 5 1-0 1-0 - - (23)CLAUDINHO  
18:15 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 URAL 2 0-0 2-2 - - (88)JUKIC ALEKSANDAR  
20:30 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 1-1 1-5 - - BONGONDA THEO(90+4)  
2024-04-24
16:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 3 DINAMO MOSCOW 2 0-0 1-2 - - (77)MANSILLA BRIAN  
18:15 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 5 1-0 2-3 - - SILYANOV ALEXANDER(90+6)  
20:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 RUBIN 3 0-0 0-2 - - MARTYNOVICH ALEKSANDR(67)  
20:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 1 BALTIKA 2 1-0 3-2 - - KOZLOV DANILA(89)  
2024-04-25
16:00 Fin PL URAL 2 FC ROSTOV 2 0-0 0-1 - - CESAR RONALDO(57)  
18:15 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 0-0 0-1 - - OROZCO FRANCO(76)  
20:30 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 PFC SOCHI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (30)SADULAEV LECHII  
20:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-04-28
14:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4 1 2-1 5-1 - - (86)SADULAEV LECHII  
16:15 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1-0 3-2 - - SARVELI VLADISLAV(71)  
19:15 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 1-0 - - (77)TYUKAVIN KONSTANTIN  
21:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 4 CSKA MOSCOW 3 0-0 3-1 - - GLEBOV KIRILL(90)  
2024-04-29
13:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 KRASNODAR 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:15 Fin PL RUBIN 2 URAL 4 1-0 1-1 - - BEGIC SILVIJE(86)  
17:30 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 3 FAKEL VORONEZH 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:45 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 2 ORENBURG 3 0-1 2-1 - - (90+6)KOMLICHENKO NIKOLAI  
2024-05-04
17:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 1 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 1-0 2-1 - - (67)VOROBYOV DMITRI  
19:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 0-0 0-1 - - KONATE MOHAMED(46)  
2024-05-05
16:30 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 3 PFC SOCHI 2 0-0 3-2 - - (90+5)NGAMALEU NICOLAS  
19:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-05-06
15:45 Fin PL URAL 1 BALTIKA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+6)IONOV ALEKSEY  
18:00 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90+12)MARKOV EVGENI  
20:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 FC ROSTOV 1 1-0 1-0 - - (5)MIRANCHUK ANTON  
20:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 1 RUBIN 2 1-1 2-2 - - DAKU MIRLIND(90+2)  
2024-05-10
16:00 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 AKHMAT GROZNY 0-1 0-2 - - BERISHA BERNARD(62)  
2024-05-11
14:00 Fin PL RUBIN FC ROSTOV 2 2 2-0 3-1 - - SHCHETININ KIRILL(73)  
16:30 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW KRASNODAR 1 1-0 1-0 - - (35)ZOBNIN ROMAN  
19:00 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 CSKA MOSCOW 5 0-0 0-1 - - CHALOV FEDOR(Pen58)  
21:30 Fin PL BALTIKA DINAMO MOSCOW 4 1-1 2-3 - - NGAMALEU NICOLAS(90+9)  
2024-05-12
14:00 Fin PL ORENBURG 3 1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 3 0-1 0-2 - - SILYANOV ALEXANDER(62)  
16:30 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH 1 URAL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1 2-0 6-1 - - TURBO ZE(88)  
2024-05-18
14:00 Fin PL DINAMO MOSCOW 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV 3 1-1 4-1 - - (90+3)NGAMALEU NICOLAS  
16:30 Fin PL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW FAKEL VORONEZH 1-0 2-0 - - (53)SULEYMANOV TIMUR  
19:00 Fin PL PFC SOCHI 2 KRASNODAR 1-1 2-3 - - COBNAN DAVID(90+1)  
2024-05-19
12:00 Fin PL URAL 2 ORENBURG 2 1-1 3-3 - - (78)SCHETTINE GUILHERME  
14:15 Fin PL SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 RUBIN 2 2-0 3-1 - - DAKU MIRLIND(77)  
16:30 Fin PL FC ROSTOV 3 BALTIKA 5 2-1 2-1 - - FERNANDEZ ROBERTO(45+3)  
19:00 Fin PL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 1-3 1-5 - - CASSIERRA MATEO(51)  
2024-05-20
20:00 Fin PL NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3 CSKA MOSCOW 1 0-3 2-6 - - GLEBOV KIRILL(90)  
2024-05-25
16:30 Fin PL KRASNODAR 3 DINAMO MOSCOW 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)CORDOBA JHON  
16:30 Fin PL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 2 FC ROSTOV 2 0-0 2-1 - - (85)GUIMARAES ARTUR  
16:30 Fin PL FAKEL VORONEZH AKHMAT GROZNY 1-0 2-0 - - (54)MARKOV EVGENI  
16:30 Fin PL ORENBURG 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin PL CSKA MOSCOW 2 URAL 2 2-0 2-0 - - (42)MUSAEV TAMERLAN  
16:30 Fin PL KRYLYA SOVETOV 1 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 5 0-0 1-1 - - TURBO ZE(77)  
16:30 Fin PL RUBIN 2 PFC SOCHI 4 1-0 1-1 - - GUARIRAPA SAUL(87)  
16:30 Fin PL BALTIKA 4 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2 0-1 1-3 - - SULEYMANOV TIMUR(88)  
 
Back to Top