Wednesday, May 29 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    01:09:06
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 Fin   SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
GUALACEO SC
5 0-0 2-2 - -
                    
23:00 Fin   SB
CHACARITAS FC
4
CUNIBURO
1 0-0 1-2 - -
                    
22:00 Fin   FS
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
FIORENTINA
3 0-0 0-0 1-0 -
(ET116)EL KAABI AYOUB
21:30 Fin   1DQ
CARROI
FC RANGER S
0-1 0-1 - -
                    
21:30 Fin   CUP
EL PORVENIR
1 1
GODOY CRUZ
5 1 0-1 0-4 - -
ULARIAGA SILVIO(85)
21:00 Fin   TDQ
BLAUW GEEL
KOZAKKEN BOYS
0-1 2-1 - -
(66)VAN DE NIEUWENHOF BEN
21:00 Fin   TDQ
HARKEMASE BOYS
STEDOCO
1-1 1-1 - -
(30)GOOTJES MEES
21:00 Fin   TDQ
TEC
SC GENEMUIDEN
0-0 1-0 - -
(87)VAN ESSEN BO
21:00 Fin   TDQ
USV HERCULES
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
1-1 1-1 - -
WENNEKERS BRAM(45+1)
21:00 Fin   1LPP
FC ROTKREUZ
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1-1 1-2 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   1LPP
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
FC TUGGEN
1-0 3-0 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   1LPP
SC YF JUVENTUS
FC BLACK STARS
0-1 2-3 - -
                    
20:30 FTR   RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
SV WALS GRUNAU
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 Fin   OPGr
ALTONA 93
3
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1 3-2 3-5 - -
                    
20:30 Fin   CUP
IFK HANINGE
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
0-0 0-4 - -
STREETE CAMERON(90+3)
20:30 Fin   1LPP
FC SION II
FC SCHOTZ
0-0 1-1 - -
                    
20:00 FTR   RW
IMST
9
TSV ST. JOHANN
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
ALUMIN. NAG HAMMADI
- - - -
20:00 Fin   CUP
EL GEISH
BUR FOUAD
1-0 1-0 - -
(Pen44)OKWARA GODWIN
20:00 Fin   FS
AUSTRIA (U17)
SERBIA (U17)
1 1-2 2-3 - -
(79)ADEJENUGHURE OGHENETEJIRI
20:00 Fin   RPP
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
HANNOVER 96 II
1-0 1-0 - -
(22)FRANJIC IVAN
20:00 FTR   OR
FV ENGERS
10
SV GONSENHEIM
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   LLQ
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
MS TIRA
0-0 0-0 1-0 -
(ET94)SHEIKH YOSEF MUSTAFA
20:00 Fin   VIRS
RIGA FC
2
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
6 2-0 3-0 - -
(58)TAIWO ABDULRAHMAN
20:00 Fin   ELIT
BODO-GLIMT
1 1
SANDEFJORD
16 3 1-1 1-1 - -
(Pen45+6)GROENBAEK ALBERT
20:00 Fin   ELIT
BRANN
2 3
KRISTIANSUND BK
13 1 1-0 2-1 - -
(Pen90+9)SOLTVEDT JOACHIM
20:00 Fin   ELIT
TROMSO
12
FREDRIKSTAD
3 1 2-0 3-0 - -
(Pen80)NORDAAS LASSE
20:00 Fin   ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
4 1
HACKEN
7 1-0 2-1 - -
LUNDDAL FRIDRIKSSON VALGE…(48)
20:00 Fin   CUP
IK FRANKE
TABY FK
0-0 0-2 - -
KLEIST LEONARD(72)
20:00 Fin   CUP
STYRSOE BK
FC TROLLHATTAN
0-4 0-5 - -
LENNERSKOG OSCAR(86)
20:00 Fin   PL
AL-AIN FC
3 2 1
AL-WASL FC
1 1 0-3 2-4 - -
(84)RAHIMI SOUFIANE
20:00 Fin   PL
HATTA SC
14
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2 1 1 1-2 2-5 - -
(82)EID GHUMAIL ALI
19:45 Fin   ILPP
STAL STALOWA WOLA
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0-0 2-1 - -
BOCZEK TOMASZ(90+5)
19:30 FTR   LU
LYNGBY (U19)
10
ODENSE (U19)
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OR
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
SV MORLAUTERN
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 Fin   OBQ
TSV GROSZBARDORF
WURZBURGER FV
0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   OBQ
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
GUNDELFINGEN
1-0 1-0 - -
                    
19:30 Fin   OBQ
VFR GARCHING
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
1-0 1-3 - -
                    
19:15 Fin   PLQ
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
ARSENAL TULA
2 1-2 1-2 - -
BOTAKA-YOBOMA ERVING(33)
19:00 FTR   RW
DORNBIRNER SV
16
RW RANKWEIL
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 Fin   MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
FCI LEVADIA
1 0-0 0-1 - -
MUSABA RICHIE(54)
19:00 Fin   MEIS
TALLINNA KALEV
5
FLORA TALLINN
3 1-3 2-3 - -
(52)PURJE ATS
19:00 Fin   YKKO
KLUBI-04
1
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11 3-0 4-0 - -
(89)MENTU PYRY
19:00 Fin   FW
TANZANIA
SOUTH SUDAN
2-0 3-0 - -
                    
18:30 Fin   SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
IRTYSH OMSK
3 0-1 0-3 - -
KARPUK ILYA(Pen81)
18:30 Fin   SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
5
MASHUK-KMV
6 0-0 1-1 - -
GLOYDMAN NIKITA(81)
18:00 Fin   CFS
AKTOBE
SPARTAK SEMEY
0-0 2-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
8
GROBINA
9 1 1-0 3-0 - -
(90+1)SILAGADZE LUKA
18:00 Fin   VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1 0-4 0-6 - -
NDJIKI ROSTAND(60)
18:00 Fin   PLQ
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
LIVYI BEREG
2 0-0 1-0 - -
(53)MOROZ TARAS
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top