Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SLOVENIA  - PRVA LIGA - PRVA LIGA  - May 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-22
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA NK DOMZALE 2-1 2-3 - - MIHELAK KLEMEN(Own90+5)  
18:30 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK ROGASKA 1-0 2-0 - - (72)POPLATNIK MATEJ  
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-0 2-1 - - SESLAR SVIT(90+1)  
2023-07-23
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE MARIBOR 0-2 0-4 - - REPAS JAN(88)  
21:15 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK CM CELJE 1-0 2-2 - - BOBICANEC LUKA(89)  
2023-07-29
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER RADOMLJE 1-0 1-0 - - (38)RUEDL ANDRAZ  
21:15 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK ROGASKA 2-0 5-0 - - (88)FADIDA SAAR  
2023-07-30
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR 1 ALUMINIJ 0-0 1-0 - - (65)JAKUPOVIC ARNEL  
18:30 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK BRAVO 0-1 1-1 - - (48)DAPO JAN  
21:15 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NS MURA 2-0 5-0 - - (87)POPOVIC DENIS  
2023-08-12
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE 1-0 2-1 - - (59)RATNIK MARCEL  
21:15 Fin PL RADOMLJE ALUMINIJ 0-2 0-2 - - MARTIC TIN(41)  
2023-08-13
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR NK BRAVO 2-0 2-1 - - POPLATNIK MATEJ(57)  
21:15 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NK ROGASKA 0-0 2-0 - - (85)MATKO ALJOSA  
2023-08-14
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER NS MURA 0-1 1-3 - - PROLETA BORNA(70)  
2023-08-18
18:30 Fin PL NK BRAVO FC KOPER 0-1 0-3 - - VESNER TICIC LUKA(75)  
2023-08-19
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA RADOMLJE 0-2 0-2 - - KUKOVEC NINO(38)  
21:15 Fin PL ALUMINIJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 2-1 4-5 - - NUKIC MUSTAFA(87)  
2023-08-20
18:30 Fin PL NK ROGASKA MARIBOR 0-1 2-2 - - (83)PAVLOVIC ANDREJ  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK CM CELJE 0-1 1-2 - - (82)REPAS ZIGA  
2023-08-25
21:15 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NS MURA 0-1 0-1 - - KASALO NIKO(17)  
2023-08-26
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER NK ROGASKA 0-0 3-0 - -                       
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR NK DOMZALE 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen45+2)ILICIC JOSIP  
2023-08-27
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK CM CELJE 1-2 2-4 - - KOUTER NINO(54)  
21:15 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK BRAVO 0-2 1-2 - - (65)SOSIC MADZID  
2023-09-02
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO ALUMINIJ 1-0 2-0 - - (73)TRDIN GASPER  
18:30 Fin PL NK DOMZALE FC KOPER 1-1 1-2 - - PALCIC MATEJ(62)  
2023-09-03
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA RADOMLJE 1 1-1 1-1 - - (41)THALISSON  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE MARIBOR 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)MATKO ALJOSA  
21:15 Fin PL NS MURA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-1 1-3 - - NUKIC MUSTAFA(85)  
2023-09-16
16:00 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK ROGASKA 0-2 1-2 - - (76)SKIBA DANIEL  
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA 1 NK BRAVO 1-0 1-1 - - STOR LUKA(79)  
21:15 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA MARIBOR 1-0 2-1 - - LAUSIC MARIN(69)  
2023-09-17
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK DOMZALE 3-1 3-1 - - (40)VOKIC DEJAN  
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER NK CM CELJE 0-1 1-1 - - (89)AMARACHI OSUJI BEDE  
2023-09-22
18:30 Fin PL NK DOMZALE ALUMINIJ 0-1 2-1 - - (85)KRSTOVSKI MARIO  
2023-09-23
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-2 4-2 - - (90+1)MAHER ROK  
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NS MURA 0-1 0-2 - - MARUSKO MATIC(89)  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE RADOMLJE 1-0 1-0 - - (31)ZABUKOVNIK MARK  
2023-09-24
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR FC KOPER 0-1 0-1 - - NKADA TIMOTHE(40)  
2023-09-27
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK BRAVO 1-0 2-0 - - (73)VINOGRADAC TONI  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE ALUMINIJ 1-0 1-3 - - JOVANOVIC SANDRO(Pen88)  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NS MURA 0-1 0-2 - - MARUSKO MATIC(70)  
2023-09-28
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR RADOMLJE 0-1 3-1 - - (66)ERICO  
21:15 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA FC KOPER 0-1 1-1 - - (82)PEDRO RUI  
2023-09-30
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK DOMZALE 2-2 3-2 - - (51)STRAVS LAN  
21:15 Fin PL NS MURA NK CM CELJE 0-0 0-2 - - PRUTSEV EGOR(67)  
2023-10-01
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA 1 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-0 0-2 - - FLORUCZ RAUL(90+5)  
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE FC KOPER 0-0 1-1 - - JELENIC ENEJ(89)  
21:15 Fin PL ALUMINIJ MARIBOR 1 1-0 1-0 - - (34)JOVANOVIC SANDRO  
2023-10-07
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NK BRAVO 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen50)BOBICANEC LUKA  
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR NS MURA 2-1 3-1 - - (52)LORBER MARCEL  
2023-10-08
16:00 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK ROGASKA 1-0 3-0 - - (85)PISEK JOST  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA RADOMLJE 1-1 1-1 - - SOSIC MADZID(36)  
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER ALUMINIJ 3-0 4-1 - - (65)AMARACHI OSUJI BEDE  
2023-10-21
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK CM CELJE 1 0-3 0-4 - - BIZJAK LOVRO(90+7)  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-0 0-2 - - HEMPT LUKAS(Own56)  
2023-10-22
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO MARIBOR 0-0 2-1 - - (82)IVANSEK MATIC  
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ RADOMLJE 0-1 0-2 - - DA CRUZ CAIO(48)  
21:15 Fin PL NS MURA 1 FC KOPER 1-0 2-2 - - MITTENDORFER MAJ(86)  
2023-10-27
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NK DOMZALE 1-0 3-1 - - (89)BAJDE GREGOR  
2023-10-28
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER NK BRAVO 1-0 1-1 - - IVANSEK MATIC(58)  
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR NK ROGASKA 1-1 2-1 - - (90+1)ERICO  
2023-10-29
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NS MURA 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)NUHANOVIC SANDI  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA ALUMINIJ 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-04
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA FC KOPER 0-1 0-1 - - JELENIC ENEJ(26)  
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA ALUMINIJ 0-0 1-0 - - (54)TRIPI FILIPPO  
18:30 Fin PL NK DOMZALE MARIBOR 1-1 1-2 - - HILAL SOUDANI EL-ARBI(47)  
2023-11-05
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO RADOMLJE 0-1 0-2 - - KUKOVEC NINO(84)  
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-1 0-1 - - PEDRO RUI(Pen36)  
2023-11-10
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK BRAVO 1 0-1 1-1 - - (87)MATIC TIN  
2023-11-11
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK ROGASKA 0-1 1-3 - - (Own87)LAMPREHT RENE  
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER NK DOMZALE 0-0 0-1 - - KRSTOVSKI MARIO(74)  
2023-11-12
16:00 Fin PL MARIBOR NK CM CELJE 0-0 0-1 - - ZABUKOVNIK MARK(70)  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NS MURA 0-0 1-0 - - (90+3)ELSNIK TIMI  
2023-11-25
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK DOMZALE 0-0 1-2 - - (65)GRADISAR NEJC  
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1 0-0 0-2 - - PEDRO RUI(66)  
2023-11-26
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK CM CELJE 0-1 0-2 - - KOUTER NINO(75)  
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA MARIBOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ FC KOPER 2-1 3-2 - - JELENIC ENEJ(82)  
2023-12-02
16:00 Fin PL NK DOMZALE RADOMLJE 2-0 3-0 - - (46)KRSTOVSKI MARIO  
18:30 Abd PL NK CM CELJE FC KOPER 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-03
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NS MURA 1-0 2-0 - - (62)KERIN LUKA  
16:00 Fin PL MARIBOR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 3-0 3-1 - - NUKIC MUSTAFA(Pen90+1)  
2023-12-05
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK CM CELJE 0-0 0-4 - - POPOVIC DENIS(90+3)  
2023-12-06
16:00 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK DOMZALE 0-2 0-5 - - STURM DANIJEL(90+2)  
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER MARIBOR 2-2 3-3 - - ILICIC JOSIP(Pen86)  
2023-12-07
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA NK ROGASKA 1 1-1 3-1 - - (80)MAROSA AMADEJ  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK BRAVO 0-0 1-1 - - POPLATNIK MATEJ(86)  
2023-12-09
16:00 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK CM CELJE 0-2 1-3 - - (90+2)MARTIC TIN  
2023-12-10
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK ROGASKA 1-0 3-2 - - (89)POPLATNIK MATEJ  
16:00 Fin PL FC KOPER OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-3 2-4 - - (Pen90)AMARACHI OSUJI BEDE  
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA NK DOMZALE 1-0 1-0 - - (36)TRONTELJ ZAN  
2023-12-11
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE MARIBOR 1 1-2 2-2 - - (77)SOSIC MADZID  
2023-12-16
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA ALUMINIJ 0-0 0-1 - - SUSSO BAMBA(66)  
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE FC KOPER 0-0 2-0 - - (89)BAJDE GREGOR  
2024-02-10
14:00 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK ROGASKA 0-2 2-2 - - (90+2)BREST MARKO  
16:00 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK BRAVO 0-2 1-3 - - (85)PISEK JOST  
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER RADOMLJE 0-0 0-1 - - DOBROVOLJC GABER(90)  
2024-02-11
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NS MURA 2-1 4-1 - - (55)MENALO LUKA  
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR ALUMINIJ 1 4-0 7-0 - - (88)CUK TINE  
2024-02-16
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ FC KOPER 1-1 1-2 - - NKADA TIMOTHE(87)  
2024-02-17
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK DOMZALE 2-1 4-1 - - (90)KOROSEC ALEN  
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-2 1-3 - - (62)VOKIC DEJAN  
2024-02-18
14:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK CM CELJE 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA MARIBOR 0-2 3-2 - - HILAL SOUDANI EL-ARBI(40)  
2024-02-20
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE ALUMINIJ 0-1 1-2 - - (90+3)KUKOVEC NINO  
2024-02-21
16:00 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE 1-0 1-0 - - (13)FLORUCZ RAUL  
2024-02-22
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NK ROGASKA 1-0 4-1 - - PRENKPALAJ MARKO(82)  
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR NK BRAVO 1-1 2-1 - - (58)JAKUPOVIC ARNEL  
2024-02-24
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-3 0-4 - - BREST MARKO(65)  
2024-02-25
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA MARIBOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK CM CELJE 0-0 2-1 - - PRUTSEV EGOR(86)  
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA 1 RADOMLJE 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-26
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO FC KOPER 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-01
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NS MURA 0-0 2-0 - - (62)MATIC TIN  
2024-03-02
16:00 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK CM CELJE 0-1 1-1 - - (85)RATNIK MARCEL  
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR NK DOMZALE 2-0 3-0 - - (79)HILAL SOUDANI EL-ARBI  
2024-03-03
16:00 Fin PL FC KOPER NK ROGASKA 1-2 1-2 - - KREGAR OLIVER(45+2)  
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK BRAVO 0-0 0-1 - - JAKSIC NEMANJA(76)  
2024-03-09
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO ALUMINIJ 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE MARIBOR 0-0 1-1 - - KARIC SVEN(84)  
2024-03-10
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA RADOMLJE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)KOROSEC ALEN  
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-0 1-1 - - LASICKAS JUSTAS(50)  
2024-03-13
15:45 Fin PL NS MURA NK BRAVO 0-1 1-2 - - POPLATNIK MATEJ(Pen71)  
17:45 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK ROGASKA 0-0 0-1 - - KUREZ GAL(76)  
19:45 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK DOMZALE 0-0 2-0 - - (74)SOSIC MADZID  
2024-03-14
17:45 Fin PL FC KOPER NK CM CELJE 0-1 1-3 - - (77)VESNER TICIC LUKA  
2024-03-16
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-1 1-1 - - (45+2)STANKOVIC JAKOSLAV  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE ALUMINIJ 1-0 2-0 - - (Own64)ZELJKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  
2024-03-17
14:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NS MURA 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE RADOMLJE 1-1 2-1 - - (Own90+3)KORUN UROS  
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR FC KOPER 1-0 3-1 - - (72)BARISIC MAKS  
2024-03-23
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER NS MURA 1-0 2-1 - - MAROSA AMADEJ(90+3)  
2024-03-29
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK BRAVO 1-0 2-0 - - (72)MIJIC PATRIK  
18:30 Fin PL MARIBOR 1 RADOMLJE 0-0 1-0 - - (58)JAKUPOVIC ARNEL  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NS MURA 0-2 3-5 - - (90+1)PISEK JOST  
2024-03-30
16:00 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA FC KOPER 2-0 3-2 - - AMARACHI OSUJI BEDE(89)  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE ALUMINIJ 1-2 2-2 - - (83)BOBICANEC LUKA  
2024-04-05
21:15 Fin PL ALUMINIJ MARIBOR 0-1 0-2 - - HILAL SOUDANI EL-ARBI(47)  
2024-04-06
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-1 2-3 - - BRISTRIC ADMIR(80)  
18:30 Fin PL RADOMLJE FC KOPER 0-0 1-1 - - (90+2)DOBROVOLJC GABER  
21:15 Fin PL NS MURA NK CM CELJE 1 1-2 1-3 - - MATKO ALJOSA(49)  
2024-04-07
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO NK DOMZALE 0-0 1-3 - - (87)SELAN BENO  
2024-04-09
19:45 Fin PL MARIBOR NS MURA 2-0 5-0 - - (73)JAKUPOVIC ARNEL  
2024-04-10
15:45 Fin PL NK CM CELJE NK BRAVO 1-0 2-1 - - PECAR MARTIN(63)  
17:45 Fin PL NK DOMZALE NK ROGASKA 0-1 0-1 - - THALISSON(4)  
19:45 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA RADOMLJE 1-1 2-2 - - DOBROVOLJC GABER(78)  
2024-04-11
17:45 Fin PL FC KOPER ALUMINIJ 0-1 2-1 - - (81)JELENIC ENEJ  
2024-04-13
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA NK CM CELJE 0-0 1-2 - - (Pen83)MIJIC PATRIK  
2024-04-14
16:00 Fin PL NK BRAVO MARIBOR 1-1 1-1 - - (33)GIDADO VICTOR NTINO-EMO  
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA 1 FC KOPER 1-0 1-1 - - NKADA TIMOTHE(Pen50)  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1 0-0 1-3 - - (90)STUPAREVIC FILIP  
2024-04-15
18:30 Fin PL ALUMINIJ RADOMLJE 1-0 1-1 - - KUKOVEC NINO(88)  
2024-04-17
19:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1 MARIBOR 1-0 1-2 - - REPAS JAN(77)  
2024-04-18
17:00 Fin PL NK DOMZALE FC KOPER 0-0 1-0 - - (57)KRSTOVSKI MARIO  
2024-04-20
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NS MURA 1-1 1-2 - - CAKS ROBERT(73)  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA ALUMINIJ 1-0 5-0 - - (81)LUCAS PEDRO  
2024-04-21
16:00 Fin PL MARIBOR NK ROGASKA 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen79)ILICIC JOSIP  
18:30 Fin PL NK CM CELJE 1 NK DOMZALE 1-0 2-3 - - PISEK JOST(83)  
21:15 Fin PL FC KOPER NK BRAVO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-04-27
18:30 Fin PL NK BRAVO RADOMLJE 1-1 1-1 - - VOKIC DEJAN(38)  
21:15 Fin PL NK DOMZALE MARIBOR 0-1 1-1 - - (78)KLEMENCIC TILEN  
2024-04-28
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 0-0 1-0 - - (59)PRUTSEV EGOR  
18:30 Fin PL NK ROGASKA FC KOPER 1-1 2-2 - - JURIC DENI(Pen54)  
2024-04-29
18:30 Fin PL NS MURA ALUMINIJ 2 1-0 3-1 - - (90+3)KASALO NIKO  
2024-05-04
16:00 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK BRAVO 0-1 1-1 - - (59)JAGIC TOMISLAV  
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER NK DOMZALE 2-0 3-1 - - (90+5)WISDOM AONDOWASE SULE  
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR NK CM CELJE 2-0 3-1 - - ADETUNJI SUNDAY(89)  
2024-05-05
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK ROGASKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (73)KROLO IVAN  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NS MURA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-05-11
16:00 Fin PL NK ROGASKA ALUMINIJ 0-4 1-4 - - (63)MIJIC PATRIK  
18:30 Fin PL NK DOMZALE RADOMLJE 1-1 1-1 - - N'LANDU DARLY(35)  
21:15 Fin PL MARIBOR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 1-0 2-1 - - (66)SIRVYS PIJUS  
2024-05-12
16:00 Fin PL NK CM CELJE FC KOPER 1-1 2-1 - - (75)MATKO ALJOSA  
18:30 Fin PL NK BRAVO NS MURA 0-0 1-1 - - (89)MAHER ROK  
2024-05-18
16:00 Fin PL ALUMINIJ NK DOMZALE 1 0-3 1-3 - - (Pen90+3)JOVANOVIC SANDRO  
16:00 Fin PL NS MURA NK ROGASKA 0-2 1-2 - - (55)MAROSA AMADEJ  
16:00 Fin PL RADOMLJE NK CM CELJE 1-0 1-1 - - MATKO ALJOSA(90+3)  
2024-05-19
18:30 Fin PL FC KOPER MARIBOR 1-1 1-1 - - HILAL SOUDANI EL-ARBI(42)  
18:30 Fin PL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK BRAVO 0-0 0-1 - - PECAR MARTIN(63)  
 
Back to Top