Wednesday, May 15 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    01:15:43
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 Fin   ULT
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
38
EAST ATLANTA
50 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
23:15 Fin   CUP
ALMIRANTE BROWN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3-0 3-3 - 3-1
KLUSENER GONZALO(90+5)
23:00 Fin   SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
LEONES DEL NORTE
9 0-0 0-0 - -
23:00 Fin   LALI
CELTA VIGO
13 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5 0-1 2-1 - -
(71)ALVAREZ HUGO
23:00 Fin   LALI
GETAFE
12 4
ATLETICO MADRID
4 3 0-2 0-3 - -
GRIEZMANN ANTOINE(51)
22:05 Fin   CQ
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
INVERNESS CT
1 2-0 2-1 - -
PEPPLE ARIBIM(68)
22:00 Fin   FAZA
DEPORTIVO RINCON
7
GERMINAL
1 0-1 2-2 - -
(Pen79)MELLADO LUCAS
22:00 Fin   FAZB
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
10
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
1 1-1 1-1 - -
(43)ALVAREZ MAXIMILIANO
22:00 Fin   PL
MANCHESTER UTD
8 3
NEWCASTLE
7 3 1-0 3-2 - -
HALL LEWIS(90+2)
22:00 Fin   L1
NICE
5 1 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1 3 1-2 1-2 - -
(32)CHO MOHAMED-ALI
22:00 Fin   L1
REIMS
9 3
MARSEILLE
8 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(Own33)MBEMBA CHANCEL
22:00 Fin   CI
ATALANTA
3
JUVENTUS
2 1 0-1 0-1 - -
VLAHOVIC DUSAN(4)
21:45 Fin   PL
BRIGHTON
11 2
CHELSEA
6 2 1 0-1 1-2 - -
(90+8)WELBECK DANNY
21:45 Fin   PCGr
ST MIRREN
5
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3 1-1 2-2 - -
SHANKLAND LAWRENCE(73)
21:45 Fin   PRGr
ABERDEEN
1 2
LIVINGSTON
6 2 0-0 5-1 - -
(90+3)BOYD FLETCHER
21:45 Fin   PRGr
HIBERNIAN
2 1
MOTHERWELL
3 1 2-0 3-0 - -
(55)BOYLE MARTIN
21:45 Fin   PRGr
ST JOHNSTONE
4 1
ROSS COUNTY
5 4 0-1 1-1 - -
(90+1)SIDIBEH ADAMA
21:30 Fin   FAZA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
5 2
VILLA MITRE
3 0-0 1-1 - -
(90+2)GOMEZ ANGEL
21:30 Fin   FAZA
SANSINENA
10
SANTAMARINA
9 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   FAZD
BOCA UNIDOS
8 1
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3 1-1 2-2 - -
ALDERETE RAMIRO(90+5)
21:30 Fin   PCA
CENTRAL BALLESTER
16
CLUB LUJAN
6 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   PCGr
KILMARNOCK
4 2
CELTIC
1 0-3 0-5 - -
O'RILEY MATTHEW(71)
21:30 Fin   SLCG
FC ZURICH
4 2
SERVETTE FC
3 2 0-1 2-1 - -
(70)KRASNIQI BLEDIAN
21:30 Fin   SLRG
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4 3 1
FC LUZERN
1 2 0-1 0-2 - -
OKOU TEDDY(81)
21:15 Fin   FAZD
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
5
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
7 1-0 1-0 - -
(23)CAMPERO LUIS
21:15 Fin   WW
TOTTENHAM (W)
6
CHELSEA (W)
1 1 0-1 0-1 - -
HAMANO MAIKA(37)
21:00 Fin   FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2 1
KIMBERLEY
4 1-0 1-1 - -
GOIBURU EZEQUIEL(78)
21:00 Fin   CUP
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
2
ATLETICO MITRE
3 0-0 0-1 - -
TRIVERIO GASPAR(90+2)
21:00 Fin   SCP
BRONDBY
2 4
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4 2 1-0 1-0 - -
(26)SUZUKI YUITO
21:00 Fin   CUP
KA AKUREYRI
3
VESTRI
3 0-1 3-1 - -
(63)ADALSTEINSSON BJARNI
20:45 Fin   PL
FC MAAN
6
AL-WEHDAT SC
3 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
20:45 Fin   CUP
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
CSKA MOSCOW
1 0-0 0-0 - 5-4
(Pen5)CLAUDINHO
20:30 Fin   1LCG
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3 2 2-0 3-0 - -
(90+8)JURECKA VACLAV
20:30 FTR   ON
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
12
ROTENBURGER SV
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 Fin   FC
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
PAKS
1 0-0 0-0 0-3 -
HARASZTI ZSOLT(ET120+2)
20:30 Fin   FS
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
3
OTELUL GALATI
3 1-1 2-2 2-2 3-2
(Pen5)HERGHELEGIU ANDREI
20:30 Fin   LALI
RAYO VALLECANO
16 4 1
GRANADA CF
20 3 1-0 2-1 - -
BOYE LUCAS(89)
20:30 Fin   LALI
SEVILLA
14 6
CADIZ
18 2 0-0 0-2 - -
GUARDIOLA SERGI(90+7)
20:15 FTR   OM
UNION SCHAFHAUSEN
14
FC HENNEF 05
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:05 Fin   TW
VALERENGA (W)
1
ROSENBORG (W)
2 1 0-0 0-1 - -
DAHL HANNA(72)
20:00 Fin   FAZB
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
9
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
4 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(21)GONZALEZ IGNACIO
20:00 FTR   PL
HOLY GHOST SC
16
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   FC
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2
DINAMO BATUMI
4 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(28)JUNIOR ELITON
20:00 FTR   ON
ARMINIA HANNOVER
14
KICKERS EMDEN
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   SLCG
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
3 2
AEK ATHENS
2 0-0 2-0 - -
(90+2)HORTA ANDRE
20:00 Fin   SLCG
PAOK
1 2
PANATHINAIKOS
4 3 1-0 4-1 - -
(90+2)ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA
20:00 Fin   ALLS
HALMSTAD
9 2
HACKEN
7 2-0 3-0 - -
(46)GRANATH WILLIAM
20:00 Fin   ALLS
IF ELFSBORG
8 1
AIK
7 3 1 3-0 6-1 - -
(Pen89)QASEM AHMED
20:00 Fin   ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
4 1
HAMMARBY
5 2 3-0 3-0 - -
(43)BERGSTROEM JACOB
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top