Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   JAPAN  - J1 LEAGUE - J. LEAGUE  - May 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2024-02-23
07:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (55)OHASHI YUKI  
11:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-1 0-3 - - NAKAMA HAYATO(62)  
2024-02-24
06:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 1 VISSEL KOBE 0-1 0-2 - - SASAKI DAIJU(49)  
07:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA 2 1-1 1-2 - - ARAI NAOTO(54)  
07:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 1 GAMBA OSAKA 1-0 1-1 - - USAMI TAKASHI(84)  
08:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA FC TOKYO 4 1-1 2-2 - - ARAKI RYOTARO(76)  
08:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 4 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 1-1 1-2 - - ERISON(56)  
2024-02-25
07:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 3 KYOTO SANGA 0-0 1-1 - - ANZAI YUTO(90+4)  
07:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 1-0 1-2 - - MATSUBARA KEN(90+3)  
2024-03-01
12:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 AVISPA FUKUOKA 0-0 0-1 - - KONNO KAZUYA(51)  
12:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3 JUBILO IWATA 2 1-3 4-5 - - GERMAIN RYO(Pen90+6)  
2024-03-02
06:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 0-0 0-1 - - KONISHITA KOSUKE(83)  
07:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 1 1-0 4-0 - - (90+5)HARADA WATARU  
07:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3 1 MACHIDA ZELVIA 3 0-1 0-1 - - FUJIO SHOTA(21)  
07:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1-1 1-2 - - SUZUKI AKITO(82)  
08:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA 2 ALBIREX NIIGATA 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen75)USAMI TAKASHI  
08:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS 3 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (85)UEDA NAOMICHI  
08:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (71)ARAKI RYOTARO  
2024-03-03
09:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 3 TOKYO VERDY 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen89)SCHOLZ ALEXANDER  
2024-03-09
07:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (13)HIRAKAWA YU  
07:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 0-1 0-1 - - KOGA TAIYO(35)  
07:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (88)HASEGAWA MOTOKI  
08:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 SHONAN BELLMARE 2 1-1 1-1 - - IKEDA MASAKI(13)  
08:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA SAGAN TOSU 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90+6)NAKANO SHUTO  
09:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 KYOTO SANGA 2 0-0 0-1 - - KAWASAKI SOTA(65)  
09:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 1 1 VISSEL KOBE 1 0-0 1-2 - - OSAKO YUYA(74)  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA 1 TOKYO VERDY 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen90)LEO  
2024-03-10
06:05 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-1 0-1 - - SAKAI HIROKI(31)  
2024-03-16
06:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 3 FC TOKYO 2 0-2 1-3 - - (82)MATSUOKA DAIKI  
07:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE 2 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
07:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 MACHIDA ZELVIA 1 0-0 1-2 - - (84)HARA KOSUKE  
08:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3 0-1 0-2 - - HA CHANG-RAE(62)  
08:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA 2 JUBILO IWATA 1 1-0 2-1 - - GERMAIN RYO(60)  
08:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 1 0-0 0-2 - - SHIBAYAMA MASAYA(64)  
09:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 3 ALBIREX NIIGATA 2 1-1 2-2 - - (90+1)ONAGA HIJIRI  
2024-03-17
07:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA 1 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 1 2-2 2-3 - - LOPES ANDERSON(52)  
08:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE URAWA RED DIAMONDS 2 2-1 4-4 - - GUSTAFSON SAMUEL(81)  
08:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 1 0-1 2-1 - - (50)SUZUKI YUMA  
2024-03-29
12:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 2 KYOTO SANGA 3 0-2 2-2 - - (90+3)SOMENO ITSUKI  
2024-03-30
06:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 1-1 - - (78)ARAI NAOTO  
07:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 3-0 6-1 - - (90+5)MUTO YOSHINORI  
07:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 0-1 1-1 - - (57)CHIBA KAZUHIKO  
08:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 JUBILO IWATA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen33)SUZUKI YUMA  
08:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen73)SANTANA THIAGO  
08:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 1 SAGAN TOSU 3 1-1 3-1 - - (57)OH SE-HUN  
08:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE FC TOKYO 1 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)TACHIBANADA KENTO  
09:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 4 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)YAMANAKA RYOSUKE  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA SHONAN BELLMARE 0-0 2-0 - - (82)KITANO SOTA  
2024-04-03
13:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 4 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-1 1-2 - - (Own82)OHASHI YUKI  
13:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 3 TOKYO VERDY 1-0 1-2 - - YAMAMI HIROTO(86)  
13:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 VISSEL KOBE 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA KYOTO SANGA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (79)GERMAIN RYO  
13:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 2 CEREZO OSAKA 1 1-1 1-1 - - (20)SAVIO MATHEUS  
13:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS KAWASAKI FRONTALE 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 3 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)ZAHEDI SHAHAB  
13:30 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 1-0 1-2 - - NAGAI KENSUKE(90)  
13:30 Fin JL FC TOKYO 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 0-1 2-1 - - (58)MATSUKI KURYU  
2024-04-06
08:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 GAMBA OSAKA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (73)MIYAZAWA HIROKI  
2024-04-07
07:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 2 1-0 1-1 - - KONISHITA KOSUKE(73)  
08:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE 1 1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 0-0 1-2 - - YAN(83)  
08:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 2 CEREZO OSAKA 2 0-0 0-1 - - LEO(69)  
08:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA 2 JUBILO IWATA 0-0 0-3 - - PEIXOTO MATHEUS(71)  
08:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA SHONAN BELLMARE 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+9)OHASHI YUKI  
09:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 SAGAN TOSU 1 1-0 3-0 - - (83)OKUBO TOMOAKI  
09:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 1 0-1 0-1 - - FUJIO SHOTA(32)  
11:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-0 2-0 - - (90+7)HARAKAWA RIKI  
2024-04-10
13:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 GAMBA OSAKA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+8)UENAKA ASAHI  
2024-04-12
13:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (72)KONISHITA KOSUKE  
2024-04-13
08:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 3 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 2 1 0-1 0-1 - - MASUI KEN(8)  
08:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (80)AKIYAMA HIROKI  
08:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1 1-1 2-2 - - FUKUDA SHO(80)  
08:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 6 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 1-1 1-1 - - SASAKI SHO(25)  
09:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 3 VISSEL KOBE 0-1 1-2 - - (90+6)DRESEVIC IBRAHIM  
09:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS KYOTO SANGA 0-0 1-0 - - (85)NONO KIMITO  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (70)LEO  
10:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 1 FC TOKYO 1 1 2-0 2-2 - - ENDO KEITA(90+4)  
2024-04-14
09:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA SAGAN TOSU 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+10)MIURA GENTA  
2024-04-20
08:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 0-0 0-1 - - TANIGUCHI KAITO(59)  
08:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 2-1 4-2 - - (88)FUKUTA AKITO  
08:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1-0 1-1 - - NAKANO SHUTO(50)  
09:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 1 VISSEL KOBE 0-0 0-1 - - MUTO YOSHINORI(90+3)  
09:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 JUBILO IWATA 1 0-1 2-2 - - (78)ZAHEDI SHAHAB  
10:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 TOKYO VERDY 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
10:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - SAKAMOTO ISA(78)  
2024-04-21
09:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 4 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-0 2-1 - - (82)NAGAI KENSUKE  
09:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO MACHIDA ZELVIA 1 1-2 1-2 - - OH SE-HUN(25)  
2024-04-27
07:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 3 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 2-0 3-3 - - SUZUKI YUTO(90+3)  
08:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE KYOTO SANGA 2 0-0 0-1 - - HARA TAICHI(55)  
08:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 1 MACHIDA ZELVIA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen70)GERMAIN RYO  
08:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 3 FC TOKYO 0-1 1-3 - - (90)HAYAKAWA FUMIYA  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 4 1-1 2-2 - - (68)LEO  
2024-04-28
08:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
08:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3 1-0 2-2 - - (75)KATO MUTSUKI  
09:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA 1 KASHIMA ANTLERS 4 1-1 1-2 - - NONO KIMITO(54)  
09:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 2 SAGAN TOSU 2 1-1 1-1 - - (40)SHIMAMURA TAKUYA  
09:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 2 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 1-0 2-1 - - IZUMI RYUJI(90+3)  
2024-05-03
08:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 0-0 1-1 - - (90+3)TAKAGI YOSHIAKI  
08:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 JUBILO IWATA 1 0-0 1-1 - - PEIXOTO MATHEUS(84)  
09:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 TOKYO VERDY 3 0-1 0-2 - - MATSUHASHI YUAN(90+7)  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen71)LEO  
09:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 2 KYOTO SANGA 3 2-0 2-1 - - HIRAGA SORA(79)  
09:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA KASHIWA REYSOL 2 1-0 2-0 - - (69)ARAKI SHUNTA  
09:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS 3 SHONAN BELLMARE 2 0-0 3-1 - - FUKUDA SHO(85)  
10:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 GAMBA OSAKA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (22)ZAHEDI SHAHAB  
10:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)IENAGA AKIHIRO  
13:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS VISSEL KOBE 2 0-1 0-2 - - OSAKO YUYA(81)  
2024-05-06
07:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE ALBIREX NIIGATA 2-0 3-2 - - ENDO ROY(76)  
07:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY 3 JUBILO IWATA 4 1 2-0 3-2 - - (90+9)KIMURA YUDAI  
07:05 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (28)USAMI TAKASHI  
08:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 0-0 1-1 - - (85)KONNO KAZUYA  
08:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA 3 MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 0-1 0-3 - - DUKE MITCHELL(75)  
08:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 FC TOKYO 3 1-1 1-2 - - OLIVEIRA DIEGO(65)  
09:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 1-2 2-3 - - SASAKI SHO(Own84)  
10:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 3 SAGAN TOSU 2 1-1 2-1 - - (46)ABE HIROYUKI  
10:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 3 KASHIMA ANTLERS 1 0-1 1-2 - - CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR(90+2)  
11:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 3 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1-0 2-1 - - KATO HIJIRI(86)  
2024-05-11
08:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA AVISPA FUKUOKA 4 1-1 2-3 - - (Own53)MURAKAMI MASAAKI  
08:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA SAGAN TOSU 1 0-1 0-3 - - NAGANUMA YOICHI(77)  
08:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA 1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-1 2-4 - - SANTANA THIAGO(Pen90+12)  
09:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 3 MACHIDA ZELVIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
09:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 3-0 3-0 - - (Pen45+2)GOMIS BAFETIMBI  
10:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 GAMBA OSAKA 0-0 0-1 - - KISHIMOTO TAKERU(67)  
10:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA 1 VISSEL KOBE 1 0-2 1-4 - - MIYASHIRO TAISEI(90+3)  
11:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 1 KASHIWA REYSOL 3 3-1 3-3 - - SHIMAMURA TAKUYA(58)  
2024-05-12
07:05 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS 2 TOKYO VERDY 2 2-0 3-3 - - MIKI TOMOYA(90+3)  
2024-05-15
13:00 Fin JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 3 0-2 1-3 - - CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR(84)  
13:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE AVISPA FUKUOKA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (72)MIYASHIRO TAISEI  
13:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3-2 5-2 - - (75)KAWATA ATSUSHI  
13:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 JUBILO IWATA 1-0 1-0 - - (25)ASANO YUYA  
13:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 0-1 3-1 - - (82)OKUMURA JIN  
13:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 CEREZO OSAKA 0-0 2-1 - - (90+3)DUKE MITCHELL  
13:00 Fin JL TOKYO VERDY GAMBA OSAKA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 2 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)HOSOYA MAO  
13:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3 FC TOKYO 2 1-0 3-1 - - ARAKI RYOTARO(78)  
13:30 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 KYOTO SANGA 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (77)SANTANA THIAGO  
2024-05-18
10:00 Fin JL AVISPA FUKUOKA 5 1 CEREZO OSAKA 1 0-2 0-3 - - TAMEDA HIROTAKA(90+7)  
13:00 Fin JL SAGAN TOSU 1 1 NAGOYA GRAMPUS 1 0-1 0-2 - - MASUI KEN(50)  
2024-05-19
08:00 Fin JL KYOTO SANGA 3 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1 0-3 0-5 - - ARAI NAOTO(69)  
08:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA URAWA RED DIAMONDS 0-0 1-1 - - (71)KANEKO SHOTA  
08:00 Fin JL MACHIDA ZELVIA TOKYO VERDY 2 2-0 5-0 - - (90+3)LIMA ERIK  
09:00 Fin JL GAMBA OSAKA KAWASAKI FRONTALE 1 1-1 3-1 - - (81)KURATA SHU  
09:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 4 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3 0-1 1-1 - - (55)NAGATOMO YUTO  
09:00 Fin JL KASHIMA ANTLERS VISSEL KOBE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (81)NONO KIMITO  
10:00 Fin JL KASHIWA REYSOL 2 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)DIEGO  
10:00 Fin JL SHONAN BELLMARE 1 ALBIREX NIIGATA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (60)LUKIAN  
2024-05-25
08:00 Fin JL JUBILO IWATA 3 SHONAN BELLMARE 1 1-2 3-2 - - (86)GOMES LEO  
08:00 Fin JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO 2 KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-1 0-3 - - CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR(87)  
10:00 Fin JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE 3 KASHIWA REYSOL 1 1-0 1-1 - - KONISHITA KOSUKE(59)  
10:00 Fin JL ALBIREX NIIGATA AVISPA FUKUOKA 2 0-1 1-2 - - (90+3)HAYAKAWA FUMIYA  
2024-05-26
08:00 Fin JL VISSEL KOBE 1 TOKYO VERDY 2 0-0 0-1 - - YAMAGUCHI HOTARU(Own65)  
09:00 Fin JL CEREZO OSAKA 1 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (66)NISHIO RYUYA  
09:00 Fin JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS 3 KYOTO SANGA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (75)SHIIHASHI KEIYA  
09:00 Fin JL FC TOKYO 3 GAMBA OSAKA 1 0-0 0-1 - - YAMADA KOTA(85)  
10:00 Fin JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS 1 MACHIDA ZELVIA 2 0-0 1-2 - - SHIMODA HOKUTO(Pen90+6)  
2024-05-29
13:00 Fin JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 2 KASHIWA REYSOL 4 2-0 4-0 - - (90+6)LOPES ANDERSON  
2024-05-31
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU FC TOKYO - - - -  
2024-06-01
08:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
09:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
09:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
09:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
10:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
2024-06-02
07:05 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
11:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
2024-06-15
10:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2024-06-16
08:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
09:30 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
2024-06-19
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
2024-06-22
09:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE FC TOKYO - - - -  
2024-06-23
08:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
2024-06-26
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2024-06-29
08:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
2024-06-30
12:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL FC TOKYO AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
2024-07-03
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
2024-07-05
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
2024-07-06
12:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL FC TOKYO - - - -  
2024-07-07
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
2024-07-13
08:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
2024-07-14
12:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:30 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
2024-07-20
12:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
2024-07-21
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
2024-08-07
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:30 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:30 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2024-08-10
08:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
2024-08-11
12:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:30 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
2024-08-12
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
2024-08-16
13:30 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
2024-08-17
12:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
12:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:30 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
2024-08-24
12:30 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA FC TOKYO - - - -  
2024-08-25
12:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2024-08-31
12:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
12:30 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
2024-09-01
08:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
2024-09-14
13:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
2024-09-21
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
2024-09-28
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS FC TOKYO - - - -  
2024-10-04
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
2024-10-05
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
2024-10-19
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
2024-11-02
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
2024-11-08
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
2024-11-29
13:00 Sched JL TOKYO VERDY KAWASAKI FRONTALE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIWA REYSOL VISSEL KOBE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL AVISPA FUKUOKA URAWA RED DIAMONDS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA CONSADOLE SAPPORO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL NAGOYA GRAMPUS SAGAN TOSU - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CEREZO OSAKA KASHIMA ANTLERS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL MACHIDA ZELVIA KYOTO SANGA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL ALBIREX NIIGATA GAMBA OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL JUBILO IWATA FC TOKYO - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL SHONAN BELLMARE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - -  
2024-12-08
13:00 Sched JL SAGAN TOSU JUBILO IWATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KYOTO SANGA TOKYO VERDY - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL URAWA RED DIAMONDS ALBIREX NIIGATA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL FC TOKYO CEREZO OSAKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL VISSEL KOBE SHONAN BELLMARE - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KAWASAKI FRONTALE AVISPA FUKUOKA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL CONSADOLE SAPPORO KASHIWA REYSOL - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL KASHIMA ANTLERS MACHIDA ZELVIA - - - -  
13:00 Sched JL GAMBA OSAKA SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - - - -  
 
Back to Top