Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   AUSTRIA  - BUNDESLIGA - BUNDESLIGA  - June 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-28
21:30 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 3 RAPID VIENNA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (90+5)LUCKENEDER FELIX  
2023-07-29
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 2 FC BW LINZ 4 1-0 2-1 - - PIRKL SIMON(90+1)  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 0-1 1-3 - - IRVING ANDY(90+8)  
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 4 1 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 1-0 2-2 - - FRIDRIKAS LUKAS(Pen70)  
20:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 1 0-1 0-2 - - PAVLOVIC STRAHINJA(48)  
2023-07-30
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 1 STURM GRAZ 4 0-2 0-3 - - AFFENGRUBER DAVID(60)  
2023-08-05
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA SCR ALTACH 3 2-0 4-0 - - (68)BURGSTALLER GUIDO  
20:30 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 1 LASK LINZ 3 1-0 2-0 - - (77)WLODARCZYK SZYMON  
2023-08-06
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU AUSTRIA VIENNA 4 0-1 0-2 - - GRUBER ANDREAS(72)  
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 4 0-0 3-0 - - (90+4)DORGELES NENE  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 4 TSV HARTBERG 2 1-2 3-3 - - (87)PETER GOELLES JULIAN  
2023-08-09
21:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 4 WOLFSBERGER AC 1-0 2-2 - - (81)WERNITZNIG CHRISTOPHER  
2023-08-12
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 1 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+4)ZIMMERMANN BERNHARD  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 1 1 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 2 FC BW LINZ 1 1-0 2-0 - - (50)ZULJ ROBERT  
2023-08-13
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+10)KONATE KARIM  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 3 TSV HARTBERG 3 0-0 0-1 - - URDL CHRISTOPH(68)  
18:00 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 2 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+8)FADINGER LUKAS  
2023-08-19
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 LASK LINZ 1 1-0 1-1 - - HAVEL ELIAS(70)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 STURM GRAZ 3 0-1 0-1 - - WUETHRICH GREGORY(33)  
20:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 SCR ALTACH 4 0-0 1-1 - - BALOTELLI GUSTAVO(84)  
2023-08-20
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 WOLFSBERGER AC 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 2 RAPID VIENNA 0-2 0-5 - - MAYULU FALLY(Pen90+1)  
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 4 RED BULL SALZBURG 1-1 1-5 - - KOITA SEKOU(76)  
2023-08-26
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 7 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 3 1-0 1-2 - - KOITA SEKOU(73)  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 1 FC BW LINZ 2-0 4-1 - - (Pen76)SARKARIA MANPRIT  
20:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 4 SCR ALTACH 2 0-2 0-3 - - KOLLER PAUL-FRIEDICH(57)  
2023-08-27
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 2 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 4 0-1 1-1 - - (60)SEIDL MATTHIAS  
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (58)ZULJ ROBERT  
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 0-1 0-3 - - KARWEINA SINAN(90+4)  
2023-09-02
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 1 TSV HARTBERG 2 0-1 0-3 - - ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN(66)  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 FC BW LINZ 2 1-2 2-4 - - (74)DIARRA MAHAMADOU  
20:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 3 1 STURM GRAZ 2 0-0 1-2 - - FUSEINI MOHAMMED(90+1)  
2023-09-03
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 5 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 0-0 2-0 - - (90+6)GOIGINGER THOMAS  
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 2 RAPID VIENNA 3 2-0 2-0 - - (35)SIMIC ROKO  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 1-1 2-2 - - (90+1)GRUBER ANDREAS  
2023-09-16
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 LASK LINZ 4 0-3 1-3 - - (56)BONNAH SOLOMON  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ SCR ALTACH 2 1-1 1-1 - - (26)PIRKL SIMON  
20:30 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 7 RED BULL SALZBURG 3 0-1 2-2 - - KOITA SEKOU(Pen73)  
2023-09-17
15:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 2 0-2 2-3 - - SULZBACHER LUKAS(62)  
15:30 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 3 1 AUSTRIA VIENNA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (51)AVDIJAJ DONIS  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 4 1 WOLFSBERGER AC 1 2-0 3-3 - - SABITZER THOMAS(90+7)  
2023-09-23
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 1 FC BW LINZ 2 0-0 0-1 - - RONIVALDO(61)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Own21)ANDERSON  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 4 WOLFSBERGER AC 2 0-1 2-3 - - ZIMMERMANN BERNHARD(Pen90+4)  
2023-09-24
15:30 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 3 TSV HARTBERG 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 5 1 AUSTRIA VIENNA 5 1 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen15)BAEHRE MIKE-STEVEN  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 2 STURM GRAZ 3 1-1 1-1 - - PRASS ALEXANDER(25)  
2023-09-30
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 3 2 LASK LINZ 3 2-0 2-1 - - GOIGINGER THOMAS(Pen84)  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 3 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 RED BULL SALZBURG 0-3 0-4 - - GLOCH OSCAR(58)  
2023-10-01
15:30 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG SCR ALTACH 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 1 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 5 1-0 1-0 - - (44)WUETHRICH GREGORY  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 5 2 RAPID VIENNA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-07
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 4 RAPID VIENNA 3 0-3 0-5 - - GRGIC LUKAS(80)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 1 FC BW LINZ 3 2-0 4-0 - - (77)GRUBER ANDREAS  
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 1 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 2 0-0 3-0 - - (90+2)FILLAFER MAXIMILIAN  
2023-10-08
15:30 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 3 STURM GRAZ 4 1-0 1-2 - - KITEISHVILI OTAR(60)  
15:30 Fin BUND LASK LINZ SCR ALTACH 2 0-0 1-0 - - (82)ZULJ ROBERT  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 2 1 1-2 2-2 - - (74)JARITZ FLORIAN  
2023-10-21
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 2 TSV HARTBERG 4 2-1 2-1 - - (42)PRASS ALEXANDER  
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG LASK LINZ 1 0-1 0-1 - - ZULJ ROBERT(34)  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 3 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-22
15:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 4 WOLFSBERGER AC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 3 1 AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 0-1 0-2 - - VUCIC ROMEO(80)  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 1-0 2-3 - - (90+7)QUERFELD LEOPOLD  
2023-10-28
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 2 SCR ALTACH 2 1-0 3-0 - - (59)KONATE KARIM  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 1 WOLFSBERGER AC 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+6)MENSAH PAUL  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 3 1-0 1-0 - - (45+2)JARITZ FLORIAN  
2023-10-29
15:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 1 TSV HARTBERG 3 0-1 0-4 - - ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN(83)  
15:30 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA 5 0-1 0-1 - - GRUBER ANDREAS(14)  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 1 1 LASK LINZ 2 1-1 3-3 - - (90+7)GALE THIERRY  
2023-11-04
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 1 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 2-0 4-0 - - (75)BOAKYE AUGUSTINE  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 2 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 0-0 1-0 - - (89)SCHMIDT ALEXANDER  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 2 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 3 0-1 0-2 - - KONATE KARIM(90+5)  
2023-11-05
15:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 4 RAPID VIENNA 1 0-0 0-2 - - NUHIU ATDHE(Own69)  
15:30 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 2 FC BW LINZ 1 1-2 3-2 - - (83)ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN  
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 5 STURM GRAZ 4 2-0 3-1 - - (90+1)ZULJ ROBERT  
2023-11-11
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 3 RAPID VIENNA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (6)LANG CHRISTOPH  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 2 SCR ALTACH 4 3-0 5-1 - - (80)OGRINEC SANDI  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 2 WOLFSBERGER AC 2 0-1 2-3 - - (85)DIABY YADALY  
2023-11-12
15:30 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 3 LASK LINZ 1 1-0 2-0 - - (82)FEIERTAG STEFAN  
15:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 STURM GRAZ 1 0-2 0-3 - - HORVAT TOMI(67)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-25
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 3 TSV HARTBERG 2 1-1 3-2 - - (85)DORGELES NENE  
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 1 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 3 1-0 1-0 - - (14)ZULJ ROBERT  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 1 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (70)PRASS ALEXANDER  
2023-11-26
15:30 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 2 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 5 0-1 0-1 - - JARITZ FLORIAN(25)  
15:30 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 5 AUSTRIA VIENNA 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (33)KENNEDY SCOTT  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA FC BW LINZ 2 0-0 1-0 - - (60)GRULL MARCO  
2023-12-03
15:30 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 2 STURM GRAZ 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - HORVAT TOMI(48)  
15:30 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 1 WOLFSBERGER AC 4 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)GLOCH OSCAR  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 LASK LINZ 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-04
20:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 TSV HARTBERG 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - (79)BINDER NICOLAS  
2023-12-05
20:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 2 RAPID VIENNA 4 1 0-0 1-2 - - (Own90+1)MOORMANN MARTIN  
20:00 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 2 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 4 1-0 3-0 - - (88)BAEHRE MIKE-STEVEN  
2023-12-09
15:30 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 3 RED BULL SALZBURG 4 0-1 0-1 - - PIATKOWSKI KAMIL(19)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1 AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 0-0 2-2 - - RANFTL REINHOLD(85)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 LASK LINZ 1 1-0 1-3 - - LJUBICIC MARIN(90+1)  
2023-12-10
15:30 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 3 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 1-1 1-2 - - PRELEC NIK(48)  
15:30 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 4 WOLFSBERGER AC 2 1-0 2-0 - - (53)PROVIDENCE RUBEN  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 2 SCR ALTACH 7 1-0 1-0 - - (3)JATTA SEEDY  
2024-02-09
21:30 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 2 STURM GRAZ 1 1-0 1-1 - - KITEISHVILI OTAR(80)  
2024-02-10
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 TSV HARTBERG 2 1-1 3-1 - - (55)VUCIC ROMEO  
18:00 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 2 FC BW LINZ 2 0-1 1-1 - - (89)JAEGER LUKAS  
2024-02-11
15:30 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 4 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 1 0-0 0-2 - - CISSE NAMORY(90+6)  
15:30 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 2 RAPID VIENNA 2 0-1 0-2 - - MAYULU FALLY(75)  
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 1 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3 1-1 2-2 - - (90+2)ZULJ ROBERT  
2024-02-17
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 1 SCR ALTACH 2 2-0 2-1 - - GEBAUER CHRISTIAN(78)  
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 2 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 3 1 2-0 4-1 - - (89)JASIC ADIS  
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 2 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 1 1-1 1-1 - - (12)MARANDA MANUEL  
2024-02-18
15:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 4 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 0-1 0-1 - - KARWEINA SINAN(43)  
15:30 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 4 1 LASK LINZ 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 2 RAPID VIENNA 3 1-1 1-1 - - LANG CHRISTOPH(41)  
2024-02-24
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 5 1 WOLFSBERGER AC 5 0-1 0-1 - - BALLO THIERNO(Pen14)  
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 4-0 7-0 - - (88)KOITA SEKOU  
18:00 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 2 1 TSV HARTBERG 4 1-0 1-2 - - AVDIJAJ DONIS(84)  
2024-02-25
15:30 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3 FC BW LINZ 1-0 2-0 - - (71)SCHWARZ AARON  
15:30 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL STURM GRAZ 1 0-2 0-2 - - GORENC-STANKOVIC JON(12)  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA 5 3-0 3-0 - - (39)GRULL MARCO  
2024-03-03
18:00 Fin BUND FC BW LINZ 2 AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 1-2 1-2 - - GRUBER ANDREAS(45+1)  
18:00 Fin BUND RED BULL SALZBURG 3 AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2 0-0 1-0 - - (74)KONATE KARIM  
18:00 Fin BUND WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 3 TSV HARTBERG 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45+2)TAFERNER MATTHAEUS  
18:00 Fin BUND RAPID VIENNA 4 1 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 5 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen78)GRULL MARCO  
18:00 Fin BUND STURM GRAZ 2 WOLFSBERGER AC 5 0-0 4-0 - - (89)AFFENGRUBER DAVID  
18:00 Fin BUND SCR ALTACH 3 LASK LINZ 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-09
18:00 Fin BUND LASK LINZ 1 RED BULL SALZBURG 0-1 0-1 - - FERNANDO(1)  
2024-03-10
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA VIENNA 3 WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen88)FITZ DOMINIK  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 3 FC BW LINZ 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)MIKIC LEO  
18:00 Fin BUND TSV HARTBERG 1 STURM GRAZ 3 0-1 1-1 - - (65)AVDIJAJ DONIS  
18:00 Fin BUND WOLFSBERGER AC 2 SCR ALTACH 2 1-1 1-1 - - DEMAKU VESEL(15)  
18:00 Fin BUND AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 3 RAPID VIENNA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (74)WERNITZNIG CHRISTOPHER  
 
Back to Top