Wednesday, April 24 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    08:20:52
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
SM (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 MUNAR J. (ESP) BORGES N. (POR)
12:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 NAVONE M. (ARG) POPYRIN A. (AUS)
12:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 VUKIC A. (AUS) DANIEL T. (JPN)
13:30 Sched ATP-S SM R128 ALTMAIER D. (GER) LANDALUCE M. (ESP)
13:30 Sched ATP-S SM R128 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
13:30 Sched ATP-S SM R128 SAFIULLIN R. (RUS) SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
15:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 DARDERI L. (ITA) MONFILS G. (FRA)
15:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 KARATSEV A. (RUS) MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
15:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) BERGS Z. (BEL)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 CORIC B. (CRO) HASSAN B. (LBN)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS) DRAPER J. (GBR)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 NAKASHIMA B. (USA) BAGNIS F. (ARG)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) EUBANKS C. (USA)
18:30 Sched ATP-S SM R128 KLEIN L. (SLO) RUIZ P. (ESP)
19:00 Sched ATP-S SM R128 MOUTET C. (FRA) SHANG J. (CHN)
19:30 Sched ATP-S SM R128 ACOSTA F. (ARG) SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
CC (CHAL MS)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS CC R16 OLIVIERI G. (ARG) ABOIAN V. (ARG)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS CC R16 RIBERO F. (ARG) BUENO G. (PER)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS CC R16 RONCADELLI F. (URU) ANGELO J. (BOL)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS CC R16 TORRES J. (ARG) FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
CS (CHAL MS)
08:45 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 HSU Y. (TPE) ZHOU Y. (CHN)
08:45 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
09:35 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 MCCABE J. (AUS) WU T-L. (TPE)
10:15 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 NOGUCHI R. (JPN) BOLT A. (AUS)
10:15 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 SWEENY D. (AUS) HARRIS L. (RSA)
11:05 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 BERTOLA R. (SUI) SHIMIZU Y. (JPN)
11:45 Sched CHAL MS CS R32 FERY A. (GBR) BERANKIS R. (LTU)
CO (CHAL MS)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS CO R16 NOVAK D. (AUT) ONCLIN G. (BEL)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS CO R16 RINCON D. (ESP) SKATOV T. (KAZ)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS CO R16 SELS J. (NED) SQUIRE H. (GER)
12:30 Sched CHAL MS CO R16 NICOD J. (CZE) KOLAR Z. (CZE)
CO (CHAL MD)
12:30 TF CHAL MD CO R16 FARIA J./ROCHA H. DRZEWIECKI K./KASNIKOWSKI M.
12:30 TF CHAL MD CO R16 KING E./LUZ O. RIKL P./SACHKO V.
14:00 TF CHAL MD CO R16 DUDA F./FOREJTEK J. CORNEA V./OSWALD P.
IR (CHAL MS)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 AGAMENONE F. (ARG) MORENO N. (USA)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 CANAS A. (ESP) NIJBOER R. (NED)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 DELLIEN H. (BOL) GAKHOV I. (RUS)
12:30 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 HARRIS B. (GBR) KOVALIK J. (SVK)
14:00 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG) TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
15:30 Sched CHAL MS IR R16 TABERNER C. (ESP) MAESTRELLI F. (ITA)
US (CHAL MS)
18:00 Sched CHAL MS US R16 BOYER T. (USA) SANDGREN T. (USA)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS US R16 BOITAN G. (ROU) JANVIER M. (FRA)
22:00 Sched CHAL MS US R16 POPKO D. (KAZ) QUINN E. (USA)
SM (WTA-S)
12:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 DAVIS L. (USA) SHERIF M. (EGY)
12:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 MANEIRO J. (ESP) BADOSA P. (ESP)
12:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) YUAN Y. (CHN)
12:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 STEPHENS S. (USA) TREVISAN M. (ITA)
12:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 ZHU L. (CHN) JIMENEZ V. (AND)
13:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 ARANGO E. (COL) ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
13:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) PERA B. (USA)
13:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 ZHANG S. (CHN) ROGERS S. (USA)
14:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 OSAKA N. (JPN) MINNEN G. (BEL)
14:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 VEKIC D. (CRO) SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
15:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 LINETTE M. (POL) COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
15:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 WANG XIN. (CHN) TOMOVA V. (BUL)
15:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 WANG Y. (CHN) DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
15:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 DART H. (GBR) BUCSA C. (ESP)
15:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 RADUCANU E. (GBR) CARLE M. (ARG)
16:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 BRONZETTI L. (ITA) GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
16:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 FRECH M. (POL) CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
16:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 HIBINO N. (JPN) KRUEGER A. (USA)
18:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 BAPTISTE H. (USA) SAVILLE D. (AUS)
18:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 BEJLEK S. (CZE) BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
18:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 ERRANI S. (ITA) WOZNIACKI C. (DEN)
18:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 MONTGOMERY R. (USA) AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
18:30 Sched WTA-S SM R128 BUREL C. (FRA) DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
20:00 Sched WTA-S SM R128 ANDREEVA M. (RUS) TOWNSEND T. (USA)
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top