Tuesday, June 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    08:33:19
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
ER (ATP-S)
13:00 Sched ATP-S ER R32 MCCABE J. (AUS) SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
13:00 Sched ATP-S ER R32 NORRIE C. (GBR) RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
14:30 Sched ATP-S ER R32 BROADY L. (GBR) NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
14:30 Sched ATP-S ER R32 KECMANOVIC M. (SRB) ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
16:00 Sched ATP-S ER R32 NAVONE M. (ARG) NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
16:00 Sched ATP-S ER R32 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) COBOLLI F. (ITA)
17:30 Sched ATP-S ER R32 DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP) SONEGO L. (ITA)
ER (ATP-D)
16:00 Sched ATP-D ER R16 CERUNDOLO F./ETCHEVERRY T. AREVALO M./PAVIC M.
17:30 Sched ATP-D ER R16 BROADY L./HARRIS B. KRAJICEK A./MCDONALD M.
17:30 Sched ATP-D ER R16 RAM R./SALISBURY J. PURCELL M./RUUSUVUORI E.
19:00 Sched ATP-D ER R16 EBDEN M./PEERS J. MAHUT N./MANSOURI S.
19:00 Sched ATP-D ER R16 MATOS R./MELO M. SKUPSKI N./VENUS M.
SM (ATP-S)
13:00 Sched ATP-S SM R32 HANFMANN Y. (GER) WALTON A. (AUS)
13:00 Sched ATP-S SM R32 JUBB P. (GBR) MARTERER M. (GER)
14:00 Sched ATP-S SM R32 EUBANKS C. (USA) MENSIK J. (CZE)
14:30 Sched ATP-S SM R16 MANNARINO A. (FRA) MICHELSEN A. (USA)
16:30 Sched ATP-S SM R16 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) HUMBERT U. (FRA)
SM (ATP-D)
13:00 Sched ATP-D SM R16 FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. GONZALEZ S./REYES M.
14:30 Sched ATP-D SM R16 HIDALGO D./TABILO A. BARRIENTOS N./CABRAL F.
16:00 Sched ATP-D SM R16 DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F. HARRISON C./MARTIN F.
CI (CHAL MS)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS CI R32 ABOIAN L. (ARG) VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS CI R32 JOHNS G. (USA) MENA F. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS CI R32 ZANELLATO N. (BRA) SOTO M. (CHI)
21:30 Sched CHAL MS CI R32 OSORIO J. (COL) MEZA A. (ECU)
IM (CHAL MS)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 BARRANCO J. (ESP) JIANU F. (ROU)
11:00 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 RUGGERI S. (ITA) VRBENSKY M. (CZE)
12:30 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 GAKHOV I. (RUS) ONCLIN G. (BEL)
12:30 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 PICCHIONE A. (ITA) IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
12:30 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) BUENO G. (PER)
14:00 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 CINA F. (ITA) CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
15:30 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL) VARONA N. (ESP)
15:30 Sched CHAL MS IM R32 LAMASINE T. (FRA) MOELLER E. (DEN)
GB (WTA-S)
13:00 Sched WTA-S GB R32 PARRY D. (FRA) KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
13:00 Sched WTA-S GB R32 STEARNS P. (USA) PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
14:30 TF WTA-S GB R32 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
16:00 Sched WTA-S GB R16 ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) VEKIC D. (CRO)
GB (WTA-D)
16:00 Sched WTA-D GB R16 CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V. HOZUMI E./TORMO S.
17:30 Sched WTA-D GB QF KALASHNIKOVA O./SIZIKOVA Y. EIKERI U./NEEL I.
ER (WTA-S)
13:00 Sched WTA-S ER R32 KRUEGER A. (USA) GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
13:00 Sched WTA-S ER R32 MIYAZAKI Y. (JPN) MERTENS E. (BEL)
14:30 Sched WTA-S ER R32 MUCHOVA K. (CZE) AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
14:30 Sched WTA-S ER R32 STEPHENS S. (USA) RADUCANU E. (GBR)
16:00 Sched WTA-S ER R32 BOULTER K. (GBR) MARTIC P. (CRO)
17:30 Sched WTA-S ER R32 KASATKINA D. (RUS) WANG XIN. (CHN)
ER (WTA-D)
13:00 Sched WTA-D ER R16 BUCSA C./NINOMIYA M. BOUZKOVA M./LINETTE M.
14:30 Sched WTA-D ER R16 DART H./LUMSDEN M. SCHUURS D./STEFANI L.
16:00 Sched WTA-D ER R16 LECHEMIA E./ZIMMERMANN K. KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
17:30 Sched WTA-D ER R16 FERNANDEZ L./SHIBAHARA E. KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L.
19:00 Sched WTA-D ER R16 WANG X./WANG Y. HSIEH S./STEPHENS S.
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top