Wednesday, May 15 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    23:35:55
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
IB (ATP-S)
22:15 Fin ATP-S IB QF ZVEREV A. (GER) FRITZ T. (USA) 6-4 6-3 2-0
16:10 Fin ATP-S IB QF TABILO A. (CHI) ZHANG ZH. (CHN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
IB (ATP-D)
15:10 Fin ATP-D IB QF AREVALO M./PAVIC M. RAM R./SALISBURY J. 6-4 6-4 2-0
13:10 Fin ATP-D IB QF BUBLIK A./SHELTON B. CERUNDOLO F./ETCHEVERRY T. 1-6 6-4 10-5 2-1
TT (CHAL MS)
11:35 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 MARCHENKO I. (UKR) DONSKOY E. (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
09:45 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 ESCOFFIER A. (FRA) BERANKIS R. (LTU) 6-3 2-6 2-6 1-2
09:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 ELLIS B. (AUS) HONG S. (KOR) 2-6 2-6 0-2
09:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 PURCELL M. (AUS) BERTOLA R. (SUI) 6-3 4-6 6-4 2-1
08:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 HSU Y. (TPE) NOGUCHI R. (JPN) 6-1 6-4 2-0
07:45 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 NAM J-S. (KOR) WALTON A. (AUS) 0-6 3-6 0-2
07:05 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 RAMANATHAN R. (IND) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 4-6 6-7 0-2
06:05 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 TU L. (AUS) FERY A. (GBR) 4-6 0-1
TT (CHAL MD)
14:50 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 HSU Y./HUANG T. DELANEY J./PURCELL M. 7-6 3-6 3-10 1-2
13:50 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 BAYLDON B./SINCLAIR C. BERTOLA R./RAMANATHAN R. 6-1 3-6 6-10 1-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 HSIEH C./YANG T. MATSUI T./UESUGI K. 6-7 4-6 0-2
12:20 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 ELLIS B./NOGUCHI R. ALCANTARA F./RUNGKAT C. 6-3 6-4 2-0
10:35 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 HO R./NAM J. FERY A./PARIS J. 7-5 2-6 10-2 2-1
09:25 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 SHIMIZU Y./TROTTER J. CHUNG Y./WU T. 6-4 6-4 2-0
08:15 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 PUTTERGILL C./STALDER R. AYENI A./STATHAM R. 6-1 6-3 2-0
06:05 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 LEE K./YIN B. MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M. 3-6 5-7 0-2
POEI (CHAL MS)
17:50 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) NAVA E. (USA) 7-6 6-0 2-0
16:40 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 MICHELSEN A. (USA) NOVAK D. (AUT) 6-7 4-6 0-2
15:15 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 KOPRIVA V. (CZE) DE LOORE J. (BEL) 4-6 6-1 3-6 1-2
15:05 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 HEIDE G. (BRA) FARIA J. (POR) 4-6 4-6 0-2
15:00 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 KYPSON P. (USA) ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ) 5-7 6-7 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 BOYER T. (USA) CHOINSKI J. (GBR) 4-6 5-7 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 HARRIS L. (RSA) YMER E. (SWE) 5-7 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 SVRCINA D. (CZE) BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG) 3-6 4-6 0-2
POEI (CHAL MD)
20:30 Fin CHAL MD POEI R16 POPKO D./ZHUKAYEV B. PEREIRA T./VALE D. 6-3 2-6 11-9 2-1
20:20 Fin CHAL MD POEI R16 SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. DUDA F./KOPRIVA V. 6-7 6-7 0-2
19:50 Fin CHAL MD POEI R16 DRZEWIECKI K./WALKOW S. HARRISON C./MARTIN F. 2-6 1-6 0-2
18:40 P1Ret CHAL MD POEI R16 ADDED D./GOLDHOFF G. ARAUJO P./DOMINGUES J. 6-7 1-3 0-1
18:40 Fin CHAL MD POEI R16 FOREJTEK J./SVRCINA D. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. 7-5 3-6 1-10 1-2
17:15 Fin CHAL MD POEI R16 LIUTAREVICH I./HERNANDEZ D. JECAN A./KALOVELONIS M. 2-6 3-6 0-2
(12:00) Canc CHAL MD POEI R16 BOYER T./FICOVICH J. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M.
TT (CHAL MS)
16:35 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 BROUWER G. (NED) SKATOV T. (KAZ) 2-6 3-6 0-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 ROYER V. (FRA) DOUGAZ A. (TUN) 6-4 5-7 7-5 2-1
14:25 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) TABUR C. (FRA) 2-6 6-7 0-2
14:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 CRAWFORD O. (USA) OLIVIERI G. (ARG) 6-3 5-7 3-6 1-2
13:45 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 VACHEROT V. (MON) HARDT N. (DOM) 6-1 6-1 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 BATALLA O. (ESP) LAMASINE T. (FRA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 DELLIEN M. (BOL) KRUEGER M. (USA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MS TT R16 LANDALUCE M. (ESP) DZUMHUR D. (BIH) 0-6 6-3 4-6 1-2
TT (CHAL MD)
19:50 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 GOMEZ F./WILLIS M. VIRGILI A./WEIS A. 6-3 6-3 2-0
19:50 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 HERMASSI R./KNANI O. LOBANOV A./OUAKAA A. 4-6 7-5 8-10 1-2
19:05 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 MERINO A./NEGRITU C. HARDT N./TAYLOR A. 6-1 7-5 2-0
18:40 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 BYBEL N./CRAWFORD O. MISOLIC F./SAFWAT M. 6-2 6-3 2-0
18:10 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 DZUMHUR D./SABANOV M. SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. 6-4 7-6 2-0
16:55 Fin CHAL MD TT R16 RIKL P./VRBENSKY M. DUNCAN S./JONES B. 6-2 6-2 2-0
FB (CHAL MS)
23:00 P1Ret CHAL MS FB R32 JACQUET K. (FRA) MURRAY A. (GBR) 5-7 0-2 0-1
20:55 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP) 7-5 6-3 2-0
20:30 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) BARRERE G. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 0-2
19:50 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 MCDONALD M. (USA) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6-7 0-6 0-2
18:55 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 EVANS D. (GBR) GRENIER H. (FRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
18:50 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 HERBERT P-H. (FRA) DANIEL T. (JPN) 6-7 3-6 0-2
18:20 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 MARTINEAU M. (FRA) KOVACEVIC A. (USA) 7-5 6-1 2-0
17:00 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 LESTIENNE C. (FRA) MPETSHI G. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 0-2
16:55 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 NAGAL S. (IND) MAYOT H. (FRA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
16:45 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 SHANG J. (CHN) GASTON H. (FRA) 6-4 7-5 2-0
(16:30) Canc CHAL MS FB R32 BERGS Z. (BEL) KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
15:15 Fin CHAL MS FB R32 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) HALYS Q. (FRA) 6-1 6-2 2-0
IT (CHAL MS)
19:30 P2Ret CHAL MS IT R32 HANFMANN Y. (GER) MARTERER M. (GER) 6-4 0-1 1-0
II (WTA-S)
20:05 Fin WTA-S II QF AZARENKA V. (BLR) COLLINS D. (USA) 4-6 3-6 0-2
14:05 Fin WTA-S II QF OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 2-6 4-6 0-2
II (WTA-D)
17:10 Fin WTA-D II QF HSIEH S./MERTENS E. WANG X./ZHENG S. 0-6 6-4 7-10 1-2
15:10 Fin WTA-D II QF GAUFF C./ROUTLIFFE E. SINIAKOVA K./TOWNSEND T. 6-3 7-6 2-0
13:00 P1WO WTA-D II R16 WANG X./ZHENG S. CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V.
FP (WTA-S)
19:15 Fin WTA-S FP R16 FERRO F. (FRA) BUCSA C. (ESP) 6-3 7-6 2-0
19:10 Fin WTA-S FP R32 NAVARRO E. (USA) DAVIS L. (USA) 6-0 6-0 2-0
17:05 P1Ret WTA-S FP R32 HALEP S. (ROU) KESSLER M. (USA) 7-5 2-3 1-0
17:05 Fin WTA-S FP R32 HIBINO N. (JPN) MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 7-6 4-6 1-6 1-2
15:50 Fin WTA-S FP R16 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) VOLYNETS K. (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-4 2-1
15:45 P1Ret WTA-S FP R32 STEPHENS S. (USA) GADECKI O. (AUS) 1-6 2-3 0-1
14:40 Fin WTA-S FP R32 ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS) PARRY D. (FRA) 6-3 1-6 1-6 1-2
14:00 Fin WTA-S FP R32 RUSE E-G. (ROU) ZHU L. (CHN) 0-6 6-1 6-1 2-1
13:20 Fin WTA-S FP R32 SHNAIDER D. (RUS) MINNEN G. (BEL) 6-4 6-3 2-0
12:50 Fin WTA-S FP R32 WATSON H. (GBR) JACQUEMOT E. (FRA) 7-6 3-6 3-6 1-2
12:30 Fin WTA-S FP R32 CORNET A. (FRA) STARODUBTSEVA Y. (UKR) 6-3 6-3 2-0
11:40 Fin WTA-S FP R32 DART H. (GBR) BOULTER K. (GBR) 0-6 4-6 0-2
IP (WTA-S)
20:05 Fin WTA-S IP R16 BANDECCHI S. (SUI) SHERIF M. (EGY) 3-6 5-7 0-2
18:40 Fin WTA-S IP R16 MARTIC P. (CRO) STEARNS P. (USA) 3-6 6-0 2-6 1-2
17:55 Fin WTA-S IP R16 SAVILLE D. (AUS) RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS) 4-6 5-7 0-2
17:50 P1Ret WTA-S IP R16 TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS) ZARAZUA R. (MEX) 0-3
17:30 Fin WTA-S IP R16 NIEMEIER J. (GER) RAINA A. (IND) 6-1 6-3 2-0
16:20 Fin WTA-S IP R16 PEDONE G. (ITA) SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) 3-6 0-6 0-2
15:45 P2Ret WTA-S IP R16 MALECKOVA J. (CZE) ARANGO E. (COL) 7-5 1-0
15:40 Fin WTA-S IP R16 SOBOLEVA A. (UKR) SONMEZ Z. (TUR) 1-6 6-4 5-7 1-2
IP (WTA-D)
19:25 Fin WTA-D IP QF HAVERLAG I./ZARAZUA R. MARTINS I./LECHEMIA E. 3-6 4-6 0-2
17:45 Fin WTA-D IP QF DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I. FOMINA A./LOHOFF J. 6-0 6-2 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top