Wednesday, April 24 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    08:27:10
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CC (CHAL MD)
21:30 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 BUENO G./FARJAT T. GUZMAN J./ZENTENO J.
21:30 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 MENA F./SOTO M. RONCADELLI F./SAKELLARIDIS S.
20:00 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 CAROU I./CASANOVA H. SUBERVI R./KIRKIN E.
20:00 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 HARPER P./STEVENSON D. BECERRA I./NUNEZ D.
20:00 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 SILVA D./LEITE W. ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V.
18:30 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G. PEREIRA J./UCHIDA K.
17:00 FTR CHAL MD CC R16 STEPANOV R./URREA A. DIAS P./MEZA A.
(17:00) Canc CHAL MD CC R16 WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. AMBROGI L./RODRIGUEZ L.
CS (CHAL MS)
(06:40) Canc CHAL MS CS R32 YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN) KACHMAZOV A. (RUS)
05:10 Fin CHAL MS CS R32 BOULAIS J./TROTTER J. WONG C. (HKG) 5-7 2-6 0-2
05:10 P1Ret CHAL MS CS R32 UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) 0-6 1-3 0-1
CS (CHAL MD)
13:15 FTR CHAL MD CS R16 BAYLDON B./ISARO P. YUNCHAOKETE B./ZENG Y.
13:15 FTR CHAL MD CS R16 BELLUCCI M./ECHARGUI M. MARCHENKO I./YEVSEYEV D.
11:45 FTR CHAL MD CS R16 SAVILLE L./TU L. ELLIS B./SCHOOLKATE T.
08:10 FTR CHAL MD CS R16 MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M. ALCANTARA F./SUN F.
CO (CHAL MD)
15:00 FTR CHAL MD CO R16 BABIC Z./PICHLER D. SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
13:30 FTR CHAL MD CO R16 ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M.
13:30 FTR CHAL MD CO R16 POLJAK D./VESELY J. JERMAR J./ZELENAY I.
IR (CHAL MD)
15:30 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 EYSSERIC J./PELLEGRINO A. FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H.
14:00 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 CASH J./GALLOWAY R. ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
14:00 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 GORNES S./TSITSIPAS P. DEMOLINER M./GORANSSON A.
12:30 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. BORTOLOTTI M./BATALLA O.
12:30 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 MARGAROLI L./HERNANDEZ D. BALESTRIERI A./BRANCACCIO R.
11:00 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 BALAJI S./BEGEMANN A. CACIC N./STEVENS B.
11:00 FTR CHAL MD IR R16 JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
US (CHAL MS)
21:00 FTR CHAL MS US R16 CHANDRASEKAR A./VERDUGO H. FREUND S./INGILDSEN J.
21:00 FTR CHAL MS US R16 POONACHA N./PARIS J. BOYER T./WHITING T.
19:30 FTR CHAL MS US R16 JASIKA O./RAI A. KIGER M./KRUEGER M.
19:30 FTR CHAL MS US R16 KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. FANCUTT T./REESE H.
18:00 FTR CHAL MS US R16 DENOLLY C./TABUR C. GOMEZ F./MARTINEZ L.
18:00 FTR CHAL MS US R16 DUNCAN S./RYBAKOV A. KWIATKOWSKI T./LAWSON A.
(17:00) Canc CHAL MS US R16 OLIVEIRA G./POPKO D. HARRISON C./WILLIS M.
00:55 Fin CHAL MS US R32 WOLF J.J. (USA) SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) 2-6 1-6 0-2
US (CHAL MD)
22:30 FTR CHAL MD US R16 BYBEL N./CRAWFORD O. HARRISON C./WILLIS M.
SM (WTA-S)
(12:00) Canc WTA-S SM R128 MARTIC P. (CRO) BUCSA C. (ESP)
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top