Thursday, February 29 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    10:00:51
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
UD (ATP-D)
14:00 Sched ATP-D UD QF BOPANNA R./EBDEN M. BEHAR A./PAVLASEK A.
CO (ATP-S)
19:00 Sched ATP-S CO R16 DARDERI L. (ITA) CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
20:30 Sched ATP-S CO R16 MUNAR J. (ESP) RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
20:30 Sched ATP-S CO R16 VARILLAS J. P. (PER) BAEZ S. (ARG)
CO (ATP-D)
22:00 Sched ATP-D CO QF KING E./STALDER R. LUZ O./SOTO M.
FL (CHAL MS)
13:30 Sched CHAL MS FL R16 DROGUET T. (FRA) DE LOORE J. (BEL)
15:00 Sched CHAL MS FL R16 LAMASINE T. (FRA) HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
ID (CHAL MS)
09:30 Set1 CHAL MS ID R16 DONSKOY E. (RUS) SEKULIC P. (AUS) 1-4
09:40 Set1 CHAL MS ID R16 BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA) WALTON A. (AUS) 3-2
STEN (CHAL MS)
12:00 Sched CHAL MS STEN R16 BRANCACCIO R. (ITA) AGUILAR D. (ESP)
12:00 Sched CHAL MS STEN R16 NEUMAYER L. (AUS) HOLMGREN A. (DEN)
13:30 Sched CHAL MS STEN R16 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
15:00 Sched CHAL MS STEN R16 LANDALUCE M. (ESP) MONTAGUD C. (ESP)
US (WTA-S)
21:30 Sched WTA-S US R16 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
23:00 Sched WTA-S US R16 VEKIC D. (CRO) STAKUSIC M. (CAN)
UA (WTA-S)
20:30 Sched WTA-S UA R16 SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT) WANG XIY. (CHN)
22:00 Sched WTA-S UA R16 COLLINS D. (USA) VOLYNETS K. (USA)
23:30 Sched WTA-S UA R16 SEVASTOVA A. (LAT) STEPHENS S. (USA)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
MO (ATP-S)
07:40 Fin ATP-S MO R16 RUUD C. (NOR) LAJOVIC D. (SRB) 6-4 7-5 2-0
06:20 Fin ATP-S MO R16 KOVACEVIC A. (USA) RUNE H. (DEN) 6-7 2-6 0-2
04:55 Fin ATP-S MO R16 SHELTON B. (USA) ARNALDI M. (ITA) 7-6 3-6 6-3 2-1
03:55 Fin ATP-S MO R16 COBOLLI F. (ITA) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 3-6 6-7 0-2
03:35 Fin ATP-S MO R16 ALTMAIER D. (GER) KECMANOVIC M. (SRB) 4-6 4-6 0-2
02:10 Fin ATP-S MO R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) OFNER S. (AUT) 6-1 6-3 2-0
02:10 Fin ATP-S MO R16 NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) DRAPER J. (GBR) 3-6 0-6 0-2
02:10 Fin ATP-S MO R16 TIAFOE F. (USA) KOEPFER D. (GER) 4-6 7-5 1-6 1-2
MO (ATP-D)
05:30 Fin ATP-D MO R16 AGUILERA E./SANCHEZ M. ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A. 4-6 4-6 0-2
03:50 Fin ATP-D MO R16 BORGES N./CABRAL F. ERLER A./MIEDLER L. 6-7 6-7 0-2
02:10 Fin ATP-D MO R16 EVANS D./PATTEN H. ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T. 6-7 0-6 0-2
(02:00) Canc ATP-D MO R16 PURCELL M./THOMPSON J. ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A.
CO (ATP-S)
00:40 Fin ATP-S CO R16 JARRY N. (CHI) CORIA F. (ARG) 7-6 6-2 2-0
FL (CHAL MD)
12:00 FTR CHAL MD FL QF LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V. BROUWER G./ZHUKAYEV B.
ID (CHAL MS)
07:35 Fin CHAL MS ID R16 BOYER T. (USA) SWEENY D. (AUS) 7-5 6-3 2-0
07:35 Fin CHAL MS ID R16 RUGGERI S. (ITA) SVRCINA D. (CZE) 5-7 2-6 0-2
ID (CHAL MD)
12:30 FTR CHAL MD ID QF MATSUI T./UESUGI K. HO R./PUTTERGILL C.
US (WTA-S)
07:15 Fin WTA-S US R16 PEGULA J. (USA) NIEMEIER J. (GER) 6-0 6-4 2-0
04:35 Fin WTA-S US R16 BOULTER K. (GBR) HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
01:00 Fin WTA-S US R16 MARIA T. (GER) SAVILLE D. (AUS) 7-5 6-7 2-6 1-2
US (WTA-D)
03:35 Fin WTA-D US QF CHAN H./OLMOS G. EIKERI U./GUO H. 1-6 6-2 5-10 1-2
02:05 Fin WTA-D US R16 MORATELLI A./ROSATELLO C. MAROZAVA L./ZIMMERMANN K. 6-1 1-6 7-10 1-2
(00:40) Canc WTA-D US R16 VEKIC D./ZHU L. MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
UA (WTA-S)
03:30 Fin WTA-S UA R16 RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS) PARRY D. (FRA) 3-6 3-6 0-2
02:05 Fin WTA-S UA R16 KALININA A. (UKR) OSORIO M. (COL) 6-1 6-2 2-0
UA (WTA-D)
00:40 Fin WTA-D UA QF STEARNS P./STEPHENS S. MIHALIKOVA T./WICKMAYER Y. 6-4 2-6 2-10 1-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top