Tuesday, June 11 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    08:07:59
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NL (ATP-S)
20:55 Fin ATP-S NL R32 VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED) BERGS Z. (BEL) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:35 Fin ATP-S NL R32 KORDA S. (USA) SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) 6-4 7-6 2-0
16:40 Fin ATP-S NL R32 POPYRIN A. (AUS) HIJIKATA R. (AUS) 6-4 6-4 2-0
15:55 Fin ATP-S NL R32 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) HUESLER M-A. (SUI) 7-6 6-2 2-0
15:40 Fin ATP-S NL R32 GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) KECMANOVIC M. (SRB) 6-7 7-6 7-6 2-1
14:55 Fin ATP-S NL R32 PURCELL M. (AUS) VUKIC A. (AUS) 3-6 6-7 0-2
14:40 Fin ATP-S NL R32 RAONIC M. (CAN) THOMPSON J. (AUS) 6-3 6-4 2-0
14:05 Fin ATP-S NL R32 FILS A. (FRA) CAZAUX A. (FRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S NL R32 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) MCDONALD M. (USA) 4-6 6-4 2-6 1-2
12:05 Fin ATP-S NL R32 MENSIK J. (CZE) BROUWER G. (NED) 1-6 6-3 3-6 1-2
12:05 Fin ATP-S NL R32 NAPOLITANO S. (ITA) MANNARINO A. (FRA) 6-3 6-7 2-6 1-2
GS (ATP-S)
19:20 Fin ATP-S GS R32 COBOLLI F. (ITA) STRUFF J-L. (GER) 6-7 3-6 0-2
17:50 Fin ATP-S GS R32 GIRON M. (USA) MURRAY A. (GBR) 6-3 6-4 2-0
17:15 Fin ATP-S GS R32 MARTINEAU M. (FRA) SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) 6-7 5-7 0-2
15:30 Fin ATP-S GS R32 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) MICHELSEN A. (USA) 6-4 7-5 2-0
14:30 Fin ATP-S GS R32 SAFIULLIN R. (RUS) BERRETTINI M. (ITA) 6-7 7-5 5-7 1-2
13:50 Fin ATP-S GS R32 EUBANKS C. (USA) NAKASHIMA B. (USA) 6-7 4-6 0-2
12:15 Fin ATP-S GS R32 DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S GS R32 MUSETTI L. (ITA) MPETSHI G. (FRA) 7-6 7-6 2-0
GS (ATP-D)
19:25 Fin ATP-D GS R16 EUBANKS C./SAFIULLIN R. MATOS R./MELO M. 6-3 1-6 10-12 1-2
14:55 Fin ATP-D GS R16 BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A. SKUPSKI N./VENUS M. 6-4 6-2 2-0
13:15 Fin ATP-D GS R16 GLASSPOOL L./ROJER J. HANFMANN Y./KOEPFER D. 6-7 6-2 3-10 1-2
12:15 Fin ATP-D GS R16 CORNEA V./ZHANG Z. BROWN D./OFNER S. 6-1 6-3 2-0
EN (CHAL MS)
19:50 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 POLMANS M. (AUS) MAYOT H. (FRA) 4-6 3-6 0-2
19:30 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 DIALLO G. (CAN) BELLUCCI M. (ITA) 4-6 6-4 5-7 1-2
19:10 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 NORRIE C. (GBR) SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) 6-1 4-6 6-3 2-1
17:35 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 RIEDI L. (SUI) NAVA E. (USA) 7-6 4-6 3-6 1-2
17:00 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 JONES J. (GBR) FERY A. (GBR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 2-1
16:50 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 HARRIS L. (RSA) ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ) 4-6 7-6 6-4 2-1
15:05 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN) BROOM C. (GBR) 7-6 4-6 2-6 1-2
15:05 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 STRICKER D. (SUI) EVANS D. (GBR) 3-6 6-4 3-6 1-2
14:50 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 BOLT A. (AUS) CHOINSKI J. (GBR) 7-6 7-5 2-0
13:15 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 KUDLA D. (USA) SEARLE H. (GBR) 6-7 4-6 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS EN R32 YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN) FEARNLEY J. (GBR) 2-6 5-7 0-2
FL (CHAL MS)
18:50 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 GEA A. (FRA) VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-7 1-2
18:20 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 POULLAIN L. (FRA) BARRANCO J. (ESP) 4-6 1-6 0-2
16:20 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) RITSCHARD A. (SUI) 7-5 6-2 2-0
16:10 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) TABERNER C. (ESP) 4-6 2-6 0-2
15:10 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 JACQUET K. (FRA) DEBRU G. (FRA) 6-1 3-6 6-3 2-1
14:40 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 FANSELOW S. (GER) COLLIGNON R. (BEL) 1-6 3-6 0-2
14:30 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 JANVIER M. (FRA) BOYER T. (USA) 7-6 6-3 2-0
13:05 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 LAMASINE T. (FRA) HALYS Q. (FRA) 3-6 6-1 2-6 1-2
12:50 P1Ret CHAL MS FL R32 GOMEZ F. (ARG) JIANU F. (ROU) 4-6 1-2 0-1
11:10 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 HEMERY C. (FRA) BOURGUE M. (FRA) 5-7 3-6 0-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS FL R32 SANCHIS D. (ESP) GRENIER H. (FRA)
(11:05) Canc CHAL MS FL R32 VACHEROT V. (MON) GRENIER H. (FRA)
(11:00) Canc CHAL MS FL R32 HEMERY C. (FRA) POUILLE L. (FRA)
FL (CHAL MD)
18:00 Fin CHAL MD FL R16 UZHYLOVSKY V./WENGER D. GASTON H./TABUR C. 3-6 6-3 7-10 1-2
(11:00) Canc CHAL MD FL R16 BOURGUE M./HEMERY C. COUACAUD E./LAMASINE T.
11:00 Fin CHAL MD FL R16 DUNCAN S./REESE H. CORNUT-CHAUVINC A./KARPENSCHIF J. 7-5 7-6 2-0
PL (CHAL MS)
22:45 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 SELL K. (BRA) HABIB H. (LBN) 6-3 4-6 6-4 2-1
21:45 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 LEITE W. (BRA) TAVERNA S. (ARG) 2-6 6-2 5-7 1-2
20:55 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 CID SUBERVI R. (DOM) MENA F. (ARG) 6-3 6-7 5-7 1-2
20:50 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 ZANELLATO N. (BRA) LINGUA A. (ARG) 6-7 3-6 0-2
19:50 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 BICKNELL B. (JAM) CASANOVA H. (ARG) 1-6 0-6 0-2
19:45 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA) ABOIAN V. (ARG) 6-3 6-3 2-0
18:10 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 ADAMS H. (USA) VILLANUEVA G. (ARG) 4-6 2-6 0-2
18:10 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 ALMEIDA M. (BRA) MEZA A. (ECU) 6-3 6-4 2-0
18:10 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 HUDD E. (GBR) ANGELO J. (BOL) 4-6 7-6 2-6 1-2
(18:00) Canc CHAL MS PL R32 BICKNELL B. (JAM) VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
(18:00) Canc CHAL MS PL R32 COLLARINI A. (ARG) CASANOVA H. (ARG)
03:40 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 JOHNS G. (USA) NAKAMINE L. (PER) 6-2 6-2 2-0
01:40 Fin CHAL MS PL R32 COSSU M. (USA) SAKAMOTO P. (BRA) 1-6 0-6 0-2
PL (CHAL MD)
18:00 FTR CHAL MD PL R16 CASANOVA H./COLLARINI A. ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V.
IP (CHAL MS)
21:40 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 1-6 6-1 1-6 1-2
19:10 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 DARDERI L. (ITA) CINA F. (ITA) 6-3 6-0 2-0
17:00 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 ORADINI G. (ITA) AGAMENONE F. (ARG) 3-6 6-2 3-6 1-2
16:40 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 GIGANTE M. (ITA) RUGGERI S. (ITA) 7-5 6-3 2-0
16:40 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) TSENG C. H. (TPE) 6-4 6-1 2-0
14:50 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 ALTMAIER D. (GER) IZQUIERDO N. (ESP) 6-2 6-3 2-0
14:45 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 NAGAL S. (IND) FATIC N. (BIH) 7-6 6-2 2-0
14:35 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 FONIO G. (ITA) PELLEGRINO A. (ITA) 3-6 5-7 0-2
13:15 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 COMESANA F. (ARG) ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP) 2-6 1-6 0-2
13:15 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 GIANNESSI A. (ITA) GERASIMOV E. (BLR) 6-4 6-2 2-0
11:05 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 BONADIO R. (ITA) DE JONG J. (NED) 5-7 5-7 0-2
11:05 Fin CHAL MS IP R32 MAGER G. (ITA) ARNABOLDI F. (ITA) 6-7 5-7 0-2
(11:00) Canc CHAL MS IP R32 YMER E. (SWE) ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
IP (CHAL MD)
18:25 Fin CHAL MD IP R16 ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M. LOCK B./LOCK C. 4-6 6-3 10-7 2-1
12:55 Fin CHAL MD IP R16 ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. HARDT N./VERVOORT M. 6-4 6-4 2-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MD IP R16 DEMOLINER M./DURAN G. ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. 6-4 7-5 2-0
SB (CHAL MS)
19:00 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 SVRCINA D. (CZE) KLIZAN M. (SVK) 4-6 0-6 0-2
18:50 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 GAKHOV I. (RUS) TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG) 4-6 1-6 0-2
16:40 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 MOLCAN A. (SVK) RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 2-6 6-4 1-6 1-2
16:35 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 ALBOT R. (MDA) DODIG M. (CRO)
(15:25) Canc CHAL MS SB R32 ALBOT R. (MDA) NOVAK D. (AUT)
14:40 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 MIKRUT L. (CRO) FARIA J. (POR) 6-3 6-2 2-0
14:25 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 BATALLA O. (ESP) LANDALUCE M. (ESP) 4-6 4-6 0-2
14:00 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 GOMBOS N. (SVK) LEE G. (KOR) 6-2 5-7 6-4 2-1
12:50 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 OLIVIERI G. (ARG) ROCHA H. (POR) 4-6 4-6 0-2
11:05 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 CACHIN P. (ARG) VESELY J. (CZE) 6-3 6-7 7-5 2-1
11:05 Fin CHAL MS SB R32 MARCHENKO I. (UKR) NEUMAYER L. (AUS) 6-4 6-7 6-7 1-2
SB (CHAL MD)
19:55 Fin CHAL MD SB R16 POKORNY L./ZELENAY I. SABANOV I./SABANOV M. 6-4 5-7 7-10 1-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MD SB R16 ALVES M./CUKIERMAN D. NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. 6-7 6-4 7-10 1-2
NL (WTA-S)
17:55 Fin WTA-S NL R32 GALFI D. (HUN) RUS A. (NED) 6-0 6-3 2-0
16:25 Fin WTA-S NL R32 PERA B. (USA) LAMENS S. (NED) 6-4 2-6 4-6 1-2
16:20 Fin WTA-S NL R32 RODIONOVA AR. (AUS) ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) 3-6 4-6 0-2
15:40 Fin WTA-S NL R32 MANDLIK E. (USA) NAEF C. (SUI) 6-7 6-1 4-6 1-2
14:10 Fin WTA-S NL R32 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) BEKTAS E. (USA) 4-6 0-6 0-2
14:00 Fin WTA-S NL R32 ANDREESCU B. (CAN) VEDDER E. (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
13:25 Fin WTA-S NL R32 MERTENS E. (BEL) OSAKA N. (JPN) 2-6 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S NL R32 SHNAIDER D. (RUS) YUAN Y. (CHN) 6-1 4-6 3-6 1-2
12:05 Fin WTA-S NL R32 KRUNIC A. (SRB) PONCHET J. (FRA) 4-6 6-2 6-1 2-1
12:05 Fin WTA-S NL R32 PEGULA J. (USA) SASNOVICH A. (BLR) 6-2 6-2 2-0
EN (WTA-S)
19:10 Fin WTA-S EN R32 DOLEHIDE C. (USA) JONES F. (GBR) 6-7 3-6 0-2
17:50 Fin WTA-S EN R32 JABEUR O. (TUN) OSORIO M. (COL) 6-2 6-3 2-0
16:20 Fin WTA-S EN R32 SHIBAHARA E. (USA) RADUCANU E. (GBR) 1-6 4-6 0-2
16:05 Fin WTA-S EN R32 KRUEGER A. (USA) WANG Y. (CHN) 6-3 6-3 2-0
14:35 Fin WTA-S EN R32 GOLUBIC V. (SUI) MARINO R. (CAN) 1-6 4-6 0-2
13:40 Fin WTA-S EN R32 SNIGUR D. (UKR) KOSTYUK M. (UKR) 6-3 6-3 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S EN R32 FRECH M. (POL) HIBINO N. (JPN) 6-1 6-4 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S EN R32 MARIA T. (GER) ARANGO E. (COL) 4-6 7-6 7-6 2-1
EN (WTA-D)
20:10 Fin WTA-D EN R16 GREY S./MOORE T. SHIBAHARA E./WATSON H. 3-6 4-6 0-2
18:55 Fin WTA-D EN R16 PARKS A./SMITH A. MELICHAR N./PEREZ E. 2-6 2-6 0-2
17:35 Fin WTA-D EN R16 CHAN H./WU F. DART H./PARRY D. 2-6 2-6 0-2
SV (WTA-S)
23:50 Fin WTA-S SV R32 RIBERA M. (ESP) ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) 6-4 0-6 6-3 2-1
22:15 Fin WTA-S SV R32 TOMOVA V. (BUL) BOSKOVIC L. (CRO) 6-0 4-6 6-2 2-1
21:40 Fin WTA-S SV R32 BRANCACCIO N. (ITA) MANEIRO J. (ESP) 6-7 4-6 0-2
20:55 Fin WTA-S SV R32 BEGU I-C. (ROU) ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) 6-1 6-1 2-0
19:55 Fin WTA-S SV R32 PIGOSSI L. (BRA) GORMAZ L. (ESP) 6-4 6-0 2-0
19:00 Fin WTA-S SV R32 BULGARU M. (ROU) SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS) 2-6 2-6 0-2
17:10 Fin WTA-S SV R32 PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP) SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT) 6-7 6-3 4-6 1-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top