Wednesday, April 24 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    09:30:31
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
11:30 Sched PC NORTHPORT BATANG PIER 7 TERRAFIRMA DYIP 8 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KP CHANGWON LG SAKERS SUWON KT SONICBOOM - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched SLPM CSKA MOSCOW B 2 RUSICHI KURSK 4 - - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched PC TNT KA TROPA 6 PHOENIX SUPER LPG 9 - - - - - - - -
14:35 Sched CP GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS - - - - - - - -
14:35 Sched CP SHANGHAI SHARKS ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched SLP BC ZENIT B KHIMKI MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SLPM CHELBASKET 1 LOKOMOTIV KUBAN B 3 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KP HELSINKI SEAGULLS KAUHAJOEN KARHU - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NACP ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK DEAC - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC 4 HAPOEL EILAT 11 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched VULP BC ZENIT URALMASH - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KP KK PARNU KEILA KK - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KP TARTU ULIKOOL KK VIIMSI - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ECP BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI CHEMNITZ 99 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NARS EGIS KORMEND 4 ATOMEROMU SE 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NARS KAPOSVARI KK 3 KTE-DUNA ASZFALT 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NARS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK 5 OSE LIONS 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLPW DYNAMO KURSK (W) MBA MOSCOW (W) - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SFP RIVNE BK DNIPRO - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched EP AS MONACO BASKET FENERBAHCE BEKO - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched VULP CSKA MOSCOW ENISEY - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched SL IRONI NES ZIONA 10 HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV 3 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PA DIJON 14 LE PORTEL 6 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PA METROPOLITANS 92 18 JL BOURG BASKET 3 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PA NANCY 10 LYON VILLEURBANNE 4 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PA PARIS BASKETBALL 2 CHOLET 8 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PA STRASBOURG 9 LE MANS 12 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PB ROUEN 4 ORLEANS 5 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched BBL ALBA BERLIN 2 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 14 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched EP FC BARCELONA LASSA OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
21:30 FTR SAPW MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W) SAN GIOVANNI (W) - - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR SAPW PF SCHIO (W) SAN MARTINO (W) - - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR SAPW VIRTUS BOLOGNA (W) RAGUSA (W) - - - - - - - -
20:30 FTR SAPW VENEZIA (W) OXYGEN ROMA - - - - - - - -
20:00 FTR KPW AABYHOEJ (W) FALCON (W) - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR NP USTI NAD LABEM BK PARDUBICE - - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR ELPP NE MEGARIDAS IRAKLIS - - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR ELPP PANIONIOS BC PAPAGOU BC - - - - - - - -
16:00 FTR ELRP ESPEROS PSYCHIKOU - - - - - - - -
05:00 Fin NP LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS DALLAS MAVERICKS 19-23 22-22 41-45 25-20 27-31 93-96 - 93-96
03:30 Fin NP MILWAUKEE BUCKS INDIANA PACERS 26-30 29-30 55-60 28-32 25-33 108-125 - 108-125
03:00 Fin LNB OBERA TC 10 INSTITUTO CORDOBA 2 21-21 16-19 37-40 16-22 19-21 72-83 - 72-83
02:30 Fin NP MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES PHOENIX SUNS 24-21 26-30 50-51 28-20 27-22 105-93 - 105-93
01:30 Fin NP UNIFACISA SAO PAULO 21-24 26-20 47-44 20-14 21-30 88-88 19-16 107-104
01:00 Fin NP MINAS UNIAO CORINTHIANS 20-13 15-26 35-39 21-14 25-20 81-73 - 81-73
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top